Russia Cup (Allround/Sprint)
Chelyabinsk 12 - 13 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Allround 12 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,36 | ||
2 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 41,70 | SB | |
3 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 42,01 | SB | |
4 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,20 | SB | |
5 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 42,52 | ||
6 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,60 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,59 | ||
8 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 43,62 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN3 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
10 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,83 | ||
11 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN4 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
12 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,46 | ||
13 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 44,48 | ||
14 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,09 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 12 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.26,93 | ||
2 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.32,57 | ||
3 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.32,88 | ||
4 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.34,37 | ||
5 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 4.34,66 | ||
6 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.35,47 | ||
7 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 4.43,08 | ||
8 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.45,39 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN3 | IAR | 4.46,11 | ||
10 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.49,88 | ||
11 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 4.51,56 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 5.05,64 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.11,41 | ||
DNS | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN4 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 12 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,93 | ||
2 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,22 | ||
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,48 | ||
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 41,26 | ||
5 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,57 | ||
6 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 41,80 | ||
7 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,89 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 42,10 | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
10 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,66 | ||
11 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,76 | ||
12 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,87 | ||
13 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,72 | ||
14 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,81 | ||
DQ | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | DQ |
1000m Women - Sprint 12 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,13 | ||
2 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,00 | ||
3 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,19 | ||
4 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,16 | ||
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.23,20 | ||
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.23,33 | ||
7 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,45 | ||
8 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,74 | ||
9 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,11 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,01 | ||
11 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.26,40 | ||
12 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.26,52 | SB | |
13 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,23 | ||
14 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.33,25 | ||
15 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.35,62 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 13 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.05,11 | ||
2 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 2.07,81 | ||
3 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 2.08,63 | ||
4 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.08,78 | ||
5 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,95 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 2.09,23 | ||
7 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,49 | ||
8 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,05 | ||
9 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,70 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN3 | IAR | 2.14,89 | ||
11 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.16,07 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.19,72 | ||
13 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.21,13 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 13 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 7.49,06 | ||
2 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 7.57,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 7.58,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 7.58,70 | ||
5 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 7.58,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 8.04,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN3 | IAR | 8.25,27 | SB | |
8 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 8.29,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Polina BUKINA | LN3 | IAR | 8.35,48 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 8.37,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 8.39,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 8.47,85 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LN1 | IAR | 9.06,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 13 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,57 | ||
2 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,59 | ||
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,94 | ||
4 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,12 | ||
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 41,14 | ||
6 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 41,52 | ||
7 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
8 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 41,88 | ||
9 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
10 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,14 | SB | |
11 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | 42,15 | ||
12 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,50 | ||
13 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,05 | ||
14 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
15 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN2 | IAR | 46,47 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 13 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,78 | ||
2 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,75 | ||
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,65 | ||
4 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,74 | ||
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,91 | ||
6 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,04 | ||
7 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,25 | ||
8 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,37 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,38 | ||
10 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.26,37 | ||
11 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.27,54 | ||
12 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.32,84 | ||
13 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.35,27 | ||
14 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.37,80 |
Native Language Names