Chelyabinsk City Championships
Chelyabinsk-Inga 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566
300m Men - Junior E/F 18 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij PETROV | MYC | IAR | 33,07 | SB | |
2 | Egor KRYLOV | MYC | IAR | 33,33 | SB | |
3 | Egor PISAREV | MYD | IAR | 34,28 | SB | |
4 | Egor KLIMKO | MYD | IAR | 34,74 | SB | |
5 | Danil GLUSHHENKO | MYD | IAR | 35,51 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr LOPUKHOV | MYD | IAR | 35,59 | SB | |
7 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYE | IAR | 36,49 | SB | |
8 | Roman LEONTEV | MYC | IAR | 37,16 | SB | |
9 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MYC | IAR | 37,94 | SB | |
10 | Timur SABITOV | MYC | IAR | 38,28 | SB | |
11 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYC | IAR | 38,31 | SB | |
12 | Fedor PARSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 38,38 | SB | |
13 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 38,42 | SB | |
14 | Vladimir ZHUKOV | MYC | IAR | 38,59 | SB | |
15 | Kirill VASILEV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 39,12 | SB | |
16 | Yaroslav OLESHKO | MYC | IAR | 39,76 | SB | |
17 | Stepan BAJNOV | MYC | IAR | 41,06 | SB | |
18 | Aleksej MAKUSHIN | MYC | IAR | 42,76 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandr BYLININ | MYD | IAR | 43,11 | SB | |
20 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 43,34 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandr YAKOVLEV | MYE | IAR | 43,52 | SB | |
22 | Arsenij PONOMARCHUK | MYC | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
23 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MYC | IAR | 44,66 | SB | |
24 | Grigorij GROZOV | MYC | IAR | 44,82 | SB | |
25 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MYC | IAR | 44,91 | SB | |
26 | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MYC | IAR | 45,20 | SB | |
27 | Maksim BURDAKOV | MYD | IAR | 45,25 | SB | |
28 | Vladimir PISMENNYJ | MYD | IAR | 45,48 | SB | |
29 | Georgij SHTAJCZ | MYE | IAR | 45,59 | SB | |
30 | Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 45,63 | SB | |
31 | Dmitrij EFREMOV | MYD | IAR | 45,94 | SB | |
32 | Mikhail ABOIMOV | MYC | IAR | 46,13 | SB | |
33 | Dmitrij LUGINECZ | MYD | IAR | 46,90 | SB | |
34 | Aleksandr DERESKOV | MYC | IAR | 46,91 | SB | |
35 | Platon BELONOGOV | MYE | IAR | 47,56 | SB | |
36 | Ivan PASHNIN | MYC | IAR | 48,11 | SB | |
37 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYC | IAR | 48,87 | SB | |
38 | Nikita FEDOROV | MYE | IAR | 49,52 | SB | |
39 | Egor GIZATULLIN | MYF | IAR | 50,25 | SB | |
40 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYF | IAR | 51,10 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej FOMIN | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim KHAKIMOV | MYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Kirill VLADIMIROV | MYD | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Denis YASHKIN | MYD | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names