Tatyana Averina Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 5 December 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | L30 | IAR | 46,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Olesya EFREMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 50,23 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | L30 | IAR | 2.33,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Olesya EFREMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 3.04,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 48,05 | ||
2 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,83 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) | LA2 | IAR | 51,33 | SB | |
4 | Alina BABKINA | LA1 | IAR | 51,97 | SB | |
5 | Polina PARSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 52,98 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 53,67 | SB | |
7 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.04,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.38,46 | ||
2 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.39,73 | SB | |
3 | Polina PARSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 3.01,23 | SB | |
4 | Alina BABKINA | LA1 | IAR | 3.08,23 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 3.10,30 | SB | |
6 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 3.34,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,29 | ||
2 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,29 | SB | |
3 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,50 | SB | |
4 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
5 | Polina FOKINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,70 | ||
7 | Anastasiya AGEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,97 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra LUKSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya SEMERIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,92 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
11 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,85 | SB | |
12 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,89 | SB | |
13 | Margarita GARINA | LB1 | IAR | 51,10 | SB | |
14 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,54 | SB | |
15 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,70 | SB | |
16 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,00 | SB | |
17 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 53,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya GORSHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,23 | SB | |
19 | Valeriya ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,14 | SB | |
20 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 55,23 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 55,67 | SB | |
22 | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 57,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,85 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya AGEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,05 | ||
3 | Aleksandra LUKSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,65 | SB | |
5 | Darya TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,16 | SB | |
6 | Mariya SEMERIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,78 | ||
7 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,37 | SB | |
8 | Polina FOKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Margarita GARINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,03 | SB | |
10 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.47,03 | SB | |
11 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.52,32 | SB | |
12 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.56,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya GORSHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.00,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.02,03 | SB | |
15 | Olga SHALAPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 3.04,48 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (2006) | LB1 | IAR | 3.07,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Valeriya ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.15,40 | SB | |
18 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.47,53 | SB | |
DNS | Olesya FROLOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,57 | ||
2 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
3 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,20 | ||
4 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 48,78 | SB | |
5 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,02 | SB | |
6 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 49,67 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,76 | ||
8 | Karina TYULKINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,83 | SB | |
9 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,92 | SB | |
10 | Darya BELENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna BROVKO | LC1 | IAR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya SHERSTNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,83 | SB | |
14 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 51,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,11 | ||
17 | Elena BUZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,20 | SB | |
18 | Margarita BORISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,54 | SB | |
19 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 53,26 | SB | |
20 | Mariya MIKHEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,16 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandra SHEINA | LC2 | IAR | 55,98 | SB | |
22 | Alina SHUVALOVA | L? | IAR | 56,02 | SB | |
23 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,10 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 57,67 | PR SB | |
24 | Evgeniya BAGINA | L? | IAR | 57,67 | PR SB | |
26 | Sofya BRYZGALOVA | L? | IAR | 57,97 | PR SB | |
27 | Anita NAUMOVA | L? | IAR | 59,75 | PR SB | |
28 | Kristina KASHKAROVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,82 | PR SB | |
29 | Anastasiya RYTOVA | L? | IAR | 1.05,82 | PR SB | |
30 | Nataliya ARTAMONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,90 | SB | |
31 | Valeriya BAKHTINA | L? | IAR | 1.14,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,73 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,42 | ||
3 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,48 | ||
5 | Karina TYULKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Margarita BORISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,64 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,92 | ||
10 | Darya BELENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,36 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,18 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra SHEINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,52 | PR SB | |
14 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.57,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,36 | SB | |
16 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.00,00 | SB | |
17 | Anna BROVKO | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,32 | PR SB | |
18 | Elena BUZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,69 | PR SB | |
19 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,32 | ||
20 | Alina SHUVALOVA | L? | IAR | 3.03,53 | PR SB | |
21 | Sofya BRYZGALOVA | L? | IAR | 3.13,64 | PR SB | |
22 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 3.23,86 | PR SB | |
23 | Kristina KASHKAROVA | L? | IAR | 3.25,42 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.26,33 | PR SB | |
25 | Nataliya ARTAMONOVA | L? | IAR | 3.28,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Evgeniya BAGINA | L? | IAR | 3.28,54 | PR SB | |
27 | Anita NAUMOVA | L? | IAR | 3.45,11 | PR SB | |
28 | Valeriya BAKHTINA | L? | IAR | 3.46,07 | PR SB | |
29 | Anastasiya RYTOVA | L? | IAR | 3.46,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LYA | IAR | 48,42 | SB | |
3 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LYA | IAR | 50,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgeniya GLAZKOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,04 | ||
5 | Darya IVANOVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 51,20 | SB | |
6 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYB | IAR | 51,83 | ||
7 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Liana DEMINA | LYA | IAR | 54,12 | ||
9 | Nika LETYAGINA | LYA | IAR | 56,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LYB | IAR | 56,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgeniya MOKRUSHINA | LYB | IAR | 56,68 | PR SB | |
12 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 57,23 | SB | |
14 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 57,60 | ||
15 | Anna KOSTENKO | LYB | IAR | 58,10 | ||
16 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 59,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Anna OKISHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,33 | SB | |
18 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,89 | SB | |
19 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,48 | ||
20 | Anna TROFIMOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.01,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Kseniya KUZMINA | L? | IAR | 1.01,87 | PR SB | |
22 | Viktoriya SERGEEVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.02,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Ekaterina AGAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,85 | PR SB | |
24 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 1.06,35 | SB | |
25 | Yuliya KIRILLOVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,44 | PR SB | |
26 | Veronika PUSHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,70 | PR SB | |
27 | Sabina KONOVALOVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,80 | PR SB | |
28 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYB | IAR | 1.10,20 | SB | |
29 | Kseniya KLISHHUK | LYB | IAR | 1.10,49 | ||
DNS | Anna CHICHKANOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya ANDREYANOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya DANILOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E (9-11 лет) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya NIKITINA | L? | IAR | 12,79 | SB | |
2 | Anna CHEREPANOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
3 | Zlata BEREGOVENKO | LYC | IAR | 12,85 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,95 | SB | |
5 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 13,10 | SB | |
6 | Arina KOSTAKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,23 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya TIUNOVA | L? | IAR | 13,32 | SB | |
8 | Yana IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 13,48 | SB | |
9 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 13,86 | SB | |
10 | Yana SURNINA | L? | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
11 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYD | IAR | 14,07 | SB | |
12 | Afina AVDEEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,29 | SB | |
13 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 15,02 | SB | |
15 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 15,23 | SB | |
16 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 15,61 | SB | |
17 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYC | IAR | 16,76 | SB | |
18 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 17,00 | ||
DNS | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2011) | LYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition (в/к) 4 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna CHEREPANOVA | LYC | IAR | 54,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | L30 | IAR | 1.37,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Olesya EFREMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.50,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | L30 | IAR | 5.10,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,95 | SB | |
2 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.41,26 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2003) | LA2 | IAR | 1.51,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Alina BABKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.54,87 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.57,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.36,01 | ||
2 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.41,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,78 | SB | |
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,00 | ||
3 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,69 | SB | |
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,57 | ||
5 | Anastasiya AGEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,70 | SB | |
6 | Mariya SEMERIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,04 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra LUKSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina FOKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Margarita GARINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,70 | SB | |
10 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.47,15 | SB | |
11 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,46 | SB | |
12 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.49,24 | SB | |
13 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.51,92 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya AGEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.12,23 | ||
2 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.23,70 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,30 | SB | |
4 | Mariya SEMERIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.28,45 | ||
5 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.32,54 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra LUKSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Margarita GARINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.46,70 | SB | |
8 | Polina FOKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.55,32 | SB | |
DNS | Darya TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,98 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,75 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,29 | ||
4 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,49 | SB | |
6 | Karina TYULKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,85 | SB | |
7 | Margarita BORISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,24 | SB | |
8 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,80 | SB | |
9 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,78 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,89 | ||
11 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,45 | SB | |
12 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,00 | ||
13 | Aleksandra SHEINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,60 | SB | |
14 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,03 | SB | |
15 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,37 | SB | |
16 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.52,48 | PR SB | |
17 | Elena BUZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,10 | SB | |
18 | Anna BROVKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,75 | SB | |
19 | Alina SHUVALOVA | L? | IAR | 1.53,94 | SB | |
20 | Darya SHERSTNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,51 | SB | |
21 | Anita NAUMOVA | L? | IAR | 2.08,29 | PR SB | |
22 | Kristina KASHKAROVA | L? | IAR | 2.10,11 | PR SB | |
23 | Evgeniya BAGINA | L? | IAR | 2.10,20 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.11,45 | PR SB | |
25 | Mariya MIKHEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,40 | SB | |
26 | Nataliya ARTAMONOVA | L? | IAR | 2.16,27 | PR SB | |
27 | Valeriya BAKHTINA | L? | IAR | 2.18,64 | PR SB | |
28 | Sofya BRYZGALOVA | L? | IAR | 2.19,36 | SB | |
29 | Anastasiya RYTOVA | L? | IAR | 2.20,61 | PR SB | |
30 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.04,85 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.20,07 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,04 | ||
4 | Margarita BORISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Karina TYULKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.48,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.51,60 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 5.53,73 | SB | |
9 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 6.06,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra SHEINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.19,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.24,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Yuliya SAMUSKOVA | L? | IAR | 6.25,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.50,29 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.38,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LYA | IAR | 1.40,95 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya IVANOVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 1.52,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgeniya GLAZKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.54,20 | SB | |
7 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.56,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Liana DEMINA | LYA | IAR | 1.59,95 | SB | |
9 | Evgeniya MOKRUSHINA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Nika LETYAGINA | LYA | IAR | 2.01,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.04,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 2.04,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna OKISHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.05,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.07,29 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYB | IAR | 2.08,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Kseniya KLISHHUK | LYB | IAR | 2.08,80 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina AGAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 2.13,03 | PR SB | |
21 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 2.14,08 | PR SB | |
22 | Kseniya KUZMINA | L? | IAR | 2.14,36 | PR SB | |
23 | Sabina KONOVALOVA | L? | IAR | 2.16,53 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.21,40 | SB | |
25 | Yuliya KIRILLOVA | L? | IAR | 2.23,90 | PR SB | |
26 | Anna TROFIMOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.31,67 | SB | |
27 | Veronika PUSHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 2.32,32 | PR SB | |
DNF | Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E (9-11 лет) 5 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna CHEREPANOVA | LYC | IAR | 33,04 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya NIKITINA | L? | IAR | 33,67 | SB | |
3 | Arina KOSTAKOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,48 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 36,29 | SB | |
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 36,29 | SB | |
6 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 37,45 | SB | |
7 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYC | IAR | 37,49 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya TIUNOVA | L? | IAR | 38,20 | SB | |
9 | Yana IVANOVA | L? | IAR | 38,67 | SB | |
10 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYD | IAR | 39,23 | SB | |
11 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 40,80 | SB | |
11 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 40,80 | SB | |
13 | Yana SURNINA | L? | IAR | 41,48 | SB | |
14 | Afina AVDEEVA | LYC | IAR | 43,23 | ||
15 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 43,27 | SB | |
16 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 45,60 | SB | |
17 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 46,80 | SB | |
18 | Zlata BEREGOVENKO | LYC | IAR | 47,38 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names