Central Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships
Kolomna 14 - 15 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 15 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem VESELKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.53,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,46 | ||
3 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.57,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor FOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,27 | SB | |
9 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,90 | ||
14 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,05 | ||
16 | Nikita PATRONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,64 | SB | |
17 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,19 | PR SB | |
19 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,25 | PR SB | |
20 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,93 | ||
21 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,20 | PR SB | |
22 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,72 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladimir GILYUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,46 | PR SB | |
24 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,03 | ||
25 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,16(0) | PR SB | |
26 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,16(7) | PR SB | |
27 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,54 | ||
28 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,85 | PR SB | |
29 | Egor LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,97 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,02 | PR SB | |
31 | Artem TELEGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,07 | ||
32 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,08 | PR SB | |
33 | Daniil FOMIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,04 | ||
34 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,55 | PR SB | |
35 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,15 | ||
36 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,58 | PR SB | |
37 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,44 | ||
38 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,81 | PR SB | |
39 | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,54 | PR SB | |
40 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,92 | PR SB | |
41 | Timur PENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,99 | PR SB | |
42 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,99 | ||
43 | Artem TELNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,02 | ||
44 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,23 | ||
45 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,16 | PR SB | |
46 | Artem NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 2.25,40 | ||
47 | Kirill SMYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,55 | SB | |
48 | Mikhail SAMSONYUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.32,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names