500m Men 15 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Adam AXELSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
38,62 |
|
2 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
39,51 |
|
3 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MN4 |
|
SWE |
39,71 |
|
4 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
40,42 |
|
5 |
Oskar NILSSON
|
MN3 |
|
SWE |
40,53 |
|
6 |
Jacob JANSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
41,18 |
|
7 |
Emil KLOCKAR
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
41,68 |
|
8 |
Sebastian ÅLESKOG
|
MN4 |
|
SWE |
41,72 |
|
9 |
Arkaitx EDGREN
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
41,89 |
|
10 |
Fredrik FORSELL
|
M30 |
|
SWE |
42,03 |
|
11 |
Ola RÖJLER
|
M35 |
|
SWE |
43,16 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Adam AXELSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
1.18,59 |
|
2 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MN4 |
|
SWE |
1.19,16 |
|
3 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
1.20,05 |
|
4 |
Emil KLOCKAR
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
1.21,60 |
|
5 |
Jacob JANSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
1.22,16 |
|
6 |
Oskar NILSSON
|
MN3 |
|
SWE |
1.22,66 |
|
7 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
1.23,99 |
|
8 |
Arkaitx EDGREN
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
1.24,00 |
|
9 |
Fredrik FORSELL
|
M30 |
|
SWE |
1.25,73 |
|
10 |
Sebastian ÅLESKOG
|
MN4 |
|
SWE |
1.26,11 |
|
11 |
Ola RÖJLER
|
M35 |
|
SWE |
1.28,22 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 15 January 2022
1000m Men - Junior 15 January 2022
500m Men 16 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Adam AXELSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
38,79 |
|
2 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
39,18 |
|
3 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MN4 |
|
SWE |
39,32 |
|
4 |
Oskar NILSSON
|
MN3 |
|
SWE |
39,99 |
|
5 |
Jacob JANSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
40,55 |
SB |
6 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
40,91 |
|
7 |
Emil KLOCKAR
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
41,41 |
|
8 |
Arkaitx EDGREN
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
41,56 |
|
9 |
Sebastian ÅLESKOG
|
MN4 |
|
SWE |
41,68 |
|
10 |
Fredrik FORSELL
|
M30 |
|
SWE |
41,76 |
|
11 |
Ola RÖJLER
|
M35 |
|
SWE |
42,67 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Adam AXELSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
1.18,99 |
|
2 |
Gustav ARNELL
|
MN4 |
|
SWE |
1.19,72 |
|
3 |
Sebastian FORSMARK
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
1.21,47 |
|
4 |
Emil KLOCKAR
|
MN1 |
|
SWE |
1.22,72 |
|
5 |
Oskar NILSSON
|
MN3 |
|
SWE |
1.24,33 |
|
6 |
Jacob JANSSON
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
1.24,41 |
|
7 |
Arkaitx EDGREN
|
MSA |
|
SWE |
1.24,72 |
|
8 |
Fredrik FORSELL
|
M30 |
|
SWE |
1.24,84 |
SB |
9 |
Sebastian ÅLESKOG
|
MN4 |
|
SWE |
1.26,69 |
|
10 |
Kaspar NORBERG
|
MA1 |
|
SWE |
1.26,73 |
|
11 |
Ola RÖJLER
|
M35 |
|
SWE |
1.31,13 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 16 January 2022
1000m Men - Junior 16 January 2022