Nizhny Novgorod Region and City Sprint Championships - Kruglov Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TROKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,46 |
1000m Women 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,54 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,50 |
500m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,32 | ||
2 | Darya TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,96 | ||
3 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.03,20 | ||
4 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.18,40 |
1000m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,12 | ||
2 | Darya TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,61 | ||
3 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,90 | ||
4 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,85 |
500m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,65 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,90 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 58,48 |
1000m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,17 | ||
2 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,70 | ||
3 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,48 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.05,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 56,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,92 | ||
4 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 1.05,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,07 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.02,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,90 | ||
4 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 2.19,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E (детского возраста) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 13,45 | ||
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,67 | ||
3 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,04 | ||
4 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,45 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,73 | ||
6 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 15,04 | ||
7 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYF | IAR | 15,26 | SB | |
8 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 15,45 | SB | |
9 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 15,86 | ||
10 | Vasilisa LABUTOVA | LYE | IAR | 23,53 | ||
DNS | Elena MARKOVA | LYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition (в/к) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYB | IAR | 52,23 | ||
2 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,86 | SB | |
3 | Liana DEMINA | LYA | IAR | 1.10,86 | ||
4 | Elizaveta MATYUKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Violetta TURANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.18,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition (в/к) 22 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LYB | IAR | 2.00,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Liana DEMINA | LYA | IAR | 2.04,98 | ||
3 | Darya PICHUGOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.12,80 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,97 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,80 |
1000m Women 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,00 | ||
DNS | Olga TROKHINA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,29 | ||
2 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.01,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.08,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B (старшего возраста) 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,63 | ||
2 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,26 | ||
3 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,80 |
500m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,42 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,10 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 56,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C (среднего возраста) 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,00 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,75 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.02,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 57,02 | ||
3 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,42 | ||
4 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 1.05,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D (младшего возраста) 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,00 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.04,29 | ||
3 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 2.14,73 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
300m Women - Junior E (детского возраста) 23 January 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 35,89 | SB | |
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 37,10 | SB | |
3 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | 37,54 | ||
4 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 38,33 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYC | IAR | 42,64 | SB | |
6 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 42,67 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 42,92 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 44,57 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYF | IAR | 45,20 | SB | |
10 | Vasilisa LABUTOVA | LYE | IAR | 52,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names