500m Men - Junior B 29 January 2022
1500m Men - Junior B 29 January 2022
500m Men - Junior C2 29 January 2022
1000m Men - Junior C2 29 January 2022
500m Men - Junior C1 29 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,32 |
|
2 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,81 |
|
3 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,59 |
|
4 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,06 |
|
5 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,24 |
|
6 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,64 |
|
7 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,60 |
|
8 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,76 |
|
9 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
46,87 |
|
10 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,92 |
|
1000m Men - Junior C1 29 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,01 |
|
2 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,03 |
|
3 |
Jonas EBERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,32 |
|
4 |
Maximilian RAU
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,47 |
|
5 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,52 |
|
6 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,76 |
|
7 |
Bruno BÜTTNER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,96 |
|
8 |
Valentin BAUM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,20 |
|
9 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,49 |
|
10 |
Julian QUAISER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.41,74 |
|
500m Men - Junior D2 29 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
43,12 |
|
2 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,58 |
|
3 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,22 |
|
4 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,41 |
|
5 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,29 |
|
6 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
47,85 |
|
7 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,42 |
|
8 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
49,14 |
|
9 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
49,22 |
|
10 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
50,22 |
|
11 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
50,65 |
|
12 |
Marius RASCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
52,14 |
|
13 |
Dustin WILKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
55,68 |
|
14 |
Eric Torsten HÜBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
56,14 |
|
15 |
Tony LANGHOF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
59,76 |
|
300m Men - Junior D2 29 January 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Levente ENGST
|
MYA |
|
GER |
27,55 |
|
2 |
Nick TSYUPIY
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,45 |
SB |
3 |
Lukas KÜHNERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,60 |
SB |
4 |
Jonas Leon KOBUCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
28,72 |
SB |
5 |
Jonathan KILIAN
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,55 |
|
6 |
Lando SCHENK
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,05 |
SB |
7 |
Luis SCHUBERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,09 |
|
8 |
Leon MENARD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,18 |
|
9 |
Benjamin SCHERF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,25 |
|
10 |
Justus SCHARRER
|
M? |
|
GER |
30,73 |
|
11 |
Linus KATTNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
32,06 |
|
12 |
Eric Torsten HÜBNER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
33,49 |
SB |
13 |
Marius RASCH
|
MYA |
|
GER |
33,63 |
|
14 |
Dustin WILKE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
33,93 |
|
15 |
Tony LANGHOF
|
MYA |
|
GER |
36,11 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 29 January 2022
300m Men - Junior D1 29 January 2022