Regional Competition - Yu. N. Osadkin Memorial
Vologda 6 March 2022 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Women - Junior B 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 51,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 52,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.50,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya SHEVELEVA | L? | IAR | 1.51,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,14 | ||
2 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 55,53 | ||
3 | Darya PETROVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,46 | ||
5 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC1 | IAR | 57,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Alina KONSTANTINOVA | L? | IAR | 59,11 | PR SB | |
DNF | Viktoriya PROTASOVA | L? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,22 | ||
2 | Darya PETROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya FILINSKAYA | L? | IAR | 2.00,52 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya PATYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.02,98 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya PROTASOVA | L? | IAR | 2.09,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 6 March 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LYB | IAR | 48,97 | ||
2 | Aleksandra ROZANOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,89 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 54,74 | ||
4 | Darina SENICHEVA | LYB | IAR | 54,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 55,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra STOLYAROVA | LYB | IAR | 55,94 | ||
7 | Karina KORZNIKOVA | LYC | IAR | 57,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya SHILO | LYB | IAR | 57,75 | ||
9 | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 58,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 58,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 59,25 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ARSENEVA | L? | IAR | 59,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 1.01,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,44 | ||
15 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.01,81 | ||
16 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 1.01,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Kira BARUZDINA | LYC | IAR | 1.02,00 | PR SB | |
18 | Stefaniya SKOBELEVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Zlata MOROZOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,03 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya KORYUKAEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.04,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Ekaterina RODINA | LYD | IAR | 1.04,27 | PR SB | |
22 | Marina MIKHAJLOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.06,79 | PR SB | |
23 | Anastasiya YURKINA | LYC | IAR | 1.07,51 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LYB | IAR | 1.14,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names