2022/2023 All Japan Selected Speed Skating Competition 2022/2023 全日本選抜スピードスケート競技会
Obihiro (JPN) 18 - 20 November 2022 Source: www.skatingjapan.or.jp/speed
1000m Women 19 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,68 | ||
2 | Rin KOSAKA 小坂 凛 | LN2 | JPN | 1.18,33 | ||
3 | Misaki SHINNO 真野 美咲 | LA2 | JPN | 1.18,88 | ||
4 | Yukino YOSHIDA 吉田 雪乃 | LN1 | JPN | 1.19,32 | ||
5 | Rio KAWAHARA 河原 莉緒 | LA1 | JPN | 1.19,59 | ||
6 | Emika MIYAGAWA 宮川 笑佳 | LA1 | JPN | 1.19,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Yukari MATSUZAWA 松澤 優花里 | LSA | JPN | 1.19,84 | ||
8 | Yuka TAKAHASHI 高橋 侑花 | LN2 | JPN | 1.19,86(2) | ||
9 | Kaede KOJIMA 小島 楓 | LB1 | JPN | 1.19,86(3) | PR SB | |
10 | Rui ONODERA 小野寺 留衣 | LN3 | JPN | 1.19,88 | ||
11 | Sakura MITO 水戸 咲良 | LA2 | JPN | 1.19,90 | ||
12 | Hana NOAKE 野明 花菜 | LA1 | JPN | 1.20,01(1) | PR SB | |
13 | Seia KAWAMURA 川村 聖亜 | LSA | JPN | 1.20,01(8) | SB | |
14 | Kokoro MORINO 森野 こころ | LA2 | JPN | 1.20,40 | ||
15 | Moe KUMAGAI 熊谷 萌 | LN3 | JPN | 1.20,64 | ||
16 | Anna KUBO 久保 杏奈 | LA1 | JPN | 1.21,20 | SB | |
17 | Kii KUROKAWA 黒川 輝衣 | LN3 | JPN | 1.21,22 | ||
18 | Airi GUNJI 軍司 愛梨 | LA2 | JPN | 1.21,34 | ||
19 | Honoka MOROZUMI 両角 ほのか | LN3 | JPN | 1.21,49 | ||
20 | Hina ONODERA 小野寺 日菜 | LA2 | JPN | 1.21,70 | ||
21 | Sana FUJII 藤井 咲名 | LN3 | JPN | 1.21,77 | ||
22 | Miki ARO 阿良 美希 | LA2 | JPN | 1.22,09 | ||
23 | Junna KUBO 久保 純奈 | L? | JPN | 1.22,10 | ||
24 | Waka SASABUCHI 笹渕 和花 | LC2 | JPN | 1.22,14 | PR SB | |
25 | Shuuka IMAI 今井 柊嘉 | LB1 | JPN | 1.22,18 | SB | |
26 | Miku HAYASHI 林 海玖 | L? | JPN | 1.22,25 | SB | |
27 | Ayuri FUKUOKA 福岡 歩里 | LN1 | JPN | 1.22,28 | ||
28 | Yuuka TOMITA 富田 裕香 | L? | JPN | 1.22,38 | SB | |
29 | Yuno MOROZUMI 両角 有乃 | LN2 | JPN | 1.22,42 | ||
30 | Mana MIYAZAWA 宮澤 茉那 | L? | JPN | 1.22,67 | ||
31 | Hina KONNO 金野 日南 | L? | JPN | 1.23,20 | SB | |
32 | Towako NAGASAKI 長﨑 叶和子 | LN3 | JPN | 1.23,28 | ||
33 | Hiyona HAYASHI 林 ひよな | L? | JPN | 1.23,61 | ||
34 | Seika SASAKI 佐々木 成果 | LN2 | JPN | 1.23,62 | SB | |
35 | Mikuru MATSUSHIMA 松島 未来 | LB2 | JPN | 1.23,73 | ||
36 | Yuki KOMURA 小村 唯 | L? | JPN | 1.24,09 | SB | |
37 | Aiko TAKAYAMA 高山 愛子 | L? | JPN | 1.24,19 | ||
38 | Konami KAWAMURA 川村 小波 | L? | JPN | 1.24,21 | SB | |
39 | Minami OOIWA 大岩 未奈美 | L? | JPN | 1.24,28 | ||
40 | Maki KAMIJO 上條 真綺 | L? | JPN | 1.24,30 | ||
41 | Futaba KAMIKADO 上鹿渡 双葉 | LSA | JPN | 1.24,50 | ||
42 | Rio MIYAZAWA 宮澤 里緒 | L? | JPN | 1.24,92 | SB | |
43 | Ayaka SHIMIZU 清水 彩花 | L? | JPN | 1.25,40 | ||
44 | Nao OOKUBO 大窪 菜緒 | L? | JPN | 1.25,46 | ||
45 | Shizuko OKUAKI 奥秋 静子 | LC2 | JPN | 1.25,73 | ||
46 | Yuki KIMURA 木村 有希 | L? | JPN | 1.27,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names