500m Women 17 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Rosalie van VLIET
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
41,36 |
SB |
2 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,51 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,40 |
SB |
4 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,59 |
SB |
4 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,59 |
PR SB |
6 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,60 |
PR SB |
7 |
Laura JANKOVSKA
|
LB2 |
|
LAT |
42,65 |
NRJ PR SB |
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,75 |
PR SB |
9 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,79 |
|
10 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,13 |
PR SB |
11 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,42 |
SB |
12 |
Ance KUCINA
|
LB2 |
|
LAT |
43,49 |
PR SB |
13 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,69 |
SB |
14 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,79 |
PR SB |
14 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,79 |
PR SB |
16 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
44,03 |
SB |
17 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
45,45 |
PR SB |
18 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
47,07 |
PR SB |
19 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
47,47 |
PR SB |
20 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
49,47 |
PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 17 December 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 17 December 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 December 2022
1500m Women 17 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,00 |
SB |
2 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,32 |
|
3 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.12,12 |
SB |
4 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.12,78 |
PR SB |
5 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,17 |
SB |
6 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,24 |
PR SB |
7 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.14,97 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ance KUCINA
|
LB2 |
|
LAT |
2.15,28 |
PR SB |
9 |
Laura JANKOVSKA
|
LB2 |
|
LAT |
2.16,08 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.18,18 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.18,29 |
SB |
12 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.24,06 |
SB |
13 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.26,03 |
PR SB |
14 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.26,54 |
PR SB |
15 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.32,94 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 December 2022
500m Women - Junior A 17 December 2022
1500m Women - Junior A 17 December 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 17 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO
|
LC2 |
|
ESP |
42,10 |
PR SB |
2 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,30 |
PR SB |
3 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,73 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,78 |
|
5 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,94 |
|
6 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,24 |
PR SB |
7 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,81 |
SB |
8 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,12 |
SB |
9 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,27 |
PR SB |
10 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,70 |
|
11 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,94 |
|
12 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,06 |
PR SB |
13 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,19 |
PR SB |
14 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,60 |
SB |
15 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,86 |
PR SB |
16 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,96 |
PR SB |
17 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,54 |
SB |
18 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
48,74 |
SB |
19 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
49,62 |
|
20 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
49,67 |
PR SB |
21 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
50,02 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior C 17 December 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 17 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.13,24 |
PR SB |
2 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.17,61 |
PR SB |
3 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,48 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,97 |
|
5 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,20 |
|
6 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.21,60 |
|
7 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,34 |
SB |
8 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.24,76 |
PR SB |
9 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.28,34 |
SB |
10 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.28,81 |
PR SB |
11 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.30,66 |
|
12 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.31,18 |
PR SB |
13 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.31,41 |
PR SB |
14 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.34,15 |
|
15 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.35,17 |
PR SB |
16 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.36,54 |
|
17 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.37,23 |
PR SB |
18 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.39,62 |
SB |
19 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.40,16 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 18 December 2022
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 December 2022
1000m Women - Junior A 18 December 2022
3000m Women - Junior A 18 December 2022
1000m Women - Junior B 18 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.22,67 |
PR SB |
2 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.23,89 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,01 |
SB |
4 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,92 |
|
5 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,14 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,48 |
SB |
7 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,81 |
PR SB |
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.26,92 |
SB |
9 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.27,20 |
PR SB |
10 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.27,79 |
SB |
11 |
Ance KUCINA
|
LB2 |
|
LAT |
1.28,04 |
PR SB |
12 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.28,20 |
SB |
13 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,59 |
PR SB |
14 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.29,34 |
PR SB |
15 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.33,81 |
SB |
16 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.34,63 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.34,78 |
PR SB |
18 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.38,55 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 18 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.35,15 |
PR SB |
2 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.43,00 |
PR SB |
3 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.44,26 |
PR SB |
4 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.45,66 |
SB |
5 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.46,23 |
|
6 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.48,56 |
SB |
7 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.50,39 |
PR SB |
8 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.57,73 |
PR SB |
9 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.07,65 |
PR SB |
10 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.18,10 |
PR SB |
11 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.18,38 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 18 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO
|
LC2 |
|
ESP |
1.24,49 |
PR SB |
2 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,53 |
PR SB |
3 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,68 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.28,22 |
PR SB |
5 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.28,81 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,45 |
SB |
7 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,83 |
|
7 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,83 |
PR SB |
9 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,99 |
|
10 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,07 |
|
11 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.35,21 |
PR SB |
12 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,29 |
|
13 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,03 |
|
14 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.38,42 |
|
15 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.39,57 |
PR SB |
16 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.39,71 |
SB |
17 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.40,66 |
PR SB |
18 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.40,97 |
PR SB |
19 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.41,31 |
SB |
DNS |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 18 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.58,11 |
36 |
2 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.58,49 |
22 |
3 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.58,71 |
11 |
4 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.58,86 |
8 |
5 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.58,95 |
2 |
6 |
Nea Malin SCHÖBEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.59,16 |
1 |
7 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.59,32 |
|
8 |
Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.59,74 |
|
9 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
7.00,64 |
|
10 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
7.01,31 |
|
11 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
7.03,69 |
|
12 |
Emely SCHÜRMANN
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
7.11,21 |
|
13 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
7.12,56 |
|
14 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
7.12,98 |
|
WDR |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior A/B 18 December 2022
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.08,73 |
30 |
2 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.08,86 |
21 |
3 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.09,17 |
10 |
4 |
Maira JASCH
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.09,73 |
8 |
5 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.14,11 |
6 |
6 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.09,73 |
4 |
7 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.10,01 |
2 |
8 |
Ance KUCINA
|
LB2 |
|
LAT |
6.10,01 |
2 |
9 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
6.26,26 |
2 |
10 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.20,15 |
|
11 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.26,48 |
|
12 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.26,73 |
|
13 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.26,88 |
|
14 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.33,85 |
|
15 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.33,99 |
|
16 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.34,05 |
|
17 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.40,61 |
|
18 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.43,52 |
|
19 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.43,68 |
|
DNS |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
WDR |
Laura JANKOVSKA
|
LB2 |
|
LAT |
WDR |
|