2022 China-Russia Winter Youth Games
Changchun (CHN) 17 - 19 December 2022 Source: vk.com/bigrussianreserve
1500m Women 17 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 2.04,38 | ||
2 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,18 | ||
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,23 | ||
4 | Elena MYAGKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.08,31 | ||
5 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,73 | ||
6 | TAI Zhien 太智恩 | LB1 | CHN | 2.09,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,00 | ||
8 | LIU Yunqi 刘昀琪 | LB1 | CHN | 2.10,31 | PR SB | |
9 | XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 | LA2 | CHN | 2.12,61 | SB | |
10 | WANG Yimin 王艺敏 | LB2 | CHN | 2.15,73 | PR SB | |
11 | WANG Yuxuan (2007) 王禹萱 | LB1 | CHN | 2.16,30 | PR SB | |
12 | ZHANG Xinyue 张馨月 | LA1 | CHN | 2.24,19 | PR SB | |
13 | ZHANG Shaohan 张邵涵 | LB1 | CHN | 2.29,79 | SB | |
14 | ZHU Heyan 祝赫研 | LC2 | CHN | 2.32,04 | PR SB | |
15 | LI Jiaqi (2005) 李佳琪 | LB2 | CHN | 2.32,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 17 December 2022
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garibyan, Semyonova, Khanbalaeva | IAR | 1.34,46 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Liu, Tai, Xue | CHN | 1.36,06 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Myagkova, Beregovenko, Gudoshnikova | IAR | 1.36,09 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Salnikova, Korzhova, Sichinava | IAR | 1.39,58 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Zhang, Wang, Zhang | CHN | 1.44,00 | ||||
|
500m Women 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 39,88 | SB | |
2 | ZOU Xinyue 邹馨悦 | LA1 | CHN | 40,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA2 | IAR | 40,46 | ||
4 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA2 | IAR | 40,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Elena MYAGKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,69 | ||
8 | YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 | LA2 | CHN | 41,70 | SB | |
9 | TAI Zhien 太智恩 | LB1 | CHN | 41,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
11 | ZHANG Shaohan 张邵涵 | LB1 | CHN | 42,41 | PR SB | |
12 | ZHANG Xinyue 张馨月 | LA1 | CHN | 43,17 | PR SB | |
12 | XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 | LB2 | CHN | 43,17 | SB | |
14 | WANG Yimin 王艺敏 | LB2 | CHN | 43,57 | PR SB | |
15 | ZHU Heyan 祝赫研 | LC2 | CHN | 44,30 | PR SB | |
16 | LI Jiaqi (2005) 李佳琪 | LB2 | CHN | 47,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women 18 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena MYAGKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 30 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 23 | ||
3 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 12 | ||
4 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA2 | IAR | 4 | ||
5 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.59,78 | ||
6 | TAI Zhien 太智恩 | LB1 | CHN | 6.10,82 | ||
7 | XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 | LB2 | CHN | 6.09,41 | ||
8 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.10,78 | ||
DNS | YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 | LA2 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNS | ZHANG Shaohan 张邵涵 | LB1 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNS | ZHANG Xinyue 张馨月 | LA1 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNS | WANG Yuxuan (2007) 王禹萱 | LB1 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNF | ZOU Xinyue 邹馨悦 | LA1 | CHN | DNF | ||
DNF | WANG Yimin 王艺敏 | LB2 | CHN | DNF | ||
DNF | ZHU Heyan 祝赫研 | LC2 | CHN | DNF |
1000m Women 19 December 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 1.19,87 | SB | |
2 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LA2 | IAR | 1.21,57 | ||
3 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,57 | ||
4 | Elena MYAGKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.22,77 | ||
5 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,99 | ||
6 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,38 | ||
7 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,71 | ||
8 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,97 | ||
9 | TAI Zhien 太智恩 | LB1 | CHN | 1.25,45 | PR SB | |
10 | CHEN Yao 陈垚 | LA2 | CHN | 1.28,28 | SB | |
11 | XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 | LB2 | CHN | 1.28,46 | SB | |
12 | ZHU Heyan 祝赫研 | LC2 | CHN | 1.32,69 | PR SB | |
13 | LI Jiaqi (2005) 李佳琪 | LB2 | CHN | 1.37,32 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kamila KHANBALAEVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names