FryslanCup - Junioren C/B + Gewestelijke Wedstr. A Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 9 January 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
Women - Junioren C/B
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomi KAMMERAAT | LC2 | NED | 41,92 | (1) PR | 2.11,85 | (1) PR | |||||
Tijn BORST | LB2 | NED | 42,41 | (2) PR | 2.12,27 | (2) | |||||
Willeke BOUWHUIS | LC2 | NED | 42,58 | (3) PR | 1.26,55 | (1) PR | |||||
Lieke HIJLKEMA | LB1 | NED | 43,04 | (4) | 1.26,71 | (2) | |||||
Mayke VRIESINGA | LB2 | NED | 43,15 | (5) SB | 2.13,27 | (4) SB | |||||
Rozina VELDSTRA | LC1 | NED | 43,74 | (6) | 2.14,47 | (5) PR | |||||
Eva-Sofie ELFERINK | LC1 | NED | 43,85 | (7) PR | 2.12,71 | (3) PR | |||||
Isa STEEGSTRA | LB2 | NED | 44,25 | (8) PR | 1.29,18 | (3) PR | |||||
Caitlin de GROOT | LB2 | NED | 44,49 | (9) | 1.31,05 | (6) PR | |||||
Nynke TINGA | LB2 | NED | 44,62 | (10) PR | 2.17,24 | (6) PR | |||||
Anouk AALDERS | LC1 | NED | 44,73 | (11) | 1.32,52 | (8) | |||||
Mariska STEGENGA | LC1 | NED | 45,48 | (12) | 1.30,02 | (4) | |||||
Maaike BROUWER | LC1 | NED | 45,65 | (13) | 2.21,63 | (8) | |||||
Nyka van der VEEN | LB2 | NED | 45,94 | (14) PR | 1.30,66 | (5) PR | |||||
Lieke VISSER | LC2 | NED | 46,26 | (15) PR | 1.32,19 | (7) PR | |||||
Jasmin van der TERP | LB2 | NED | 46,49 | (16) PR | 2.20,09 | (7) | |||||
Marriƫt van der TOL | LB1 | NED | 46,58 | (17) PR | 2.29,08 | (12) PR | |||||
Britt STEG | LC2 | NED | 46,64 | (18) PR | 1.32,73 | (10) PR | |||||
Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 46,82 | (19) | 1.32,69 | (9) | |||||
Corien de JONG | LB2 | NED | 46,98 | (20) | 2.26,07 | (10) PR | |||||
Robine LUBBINGE | LC1 | NED | 46,99 | (21) PR | 1.36,97 | (16) PR | |||||
Sophie KROONDIJK | LC2 | NED | 47,06 | (22) PR | 47,80 | (1) | |||||
Nienke KLOMPMAKER | LC2 | NED | 47,17 | (23) PR | 1.32,91 | (11) PR | |||||
Freya GOERRES | LC2 | NED | 47,19 | (24) | 1.35,09 | (12) | |||||
Nienke VALKENBURG | LB1 | NED | 47,25 | (25) | 1.36,55 | (14) SB | |||||
Anouk CNOSSEN | LB1 | NED | 47,45 | (26) PR | 1.35,29 | (13) PR | |||||
Tessa SMIT | LB1 | NED | 47,50 | (27) PR | 2.27,76 | (11) PR | |||||
Sybrich WESTRA | LB2 | NED | 47,70 | (28) | 2.29,36 | (13) PR | |||||
Janine POSTMA | LB1 | NED | 48,15 | (29) | 2.36,60 | (16) | |||||
Amber FELLER | LC1 | NED | 48,39 | (30) | 2.32,16 | (15) | |||||
Femke BOSKMA | LB1 | NED | 48,62 | (31) | 1.36,60 | (15) | |||||
Amber WIETSMA | LC2 | NED | 48,70 | (32) | 2.25,10 | (9) PR | |||||
Saida GORTE | LB1 | NED | 48,76 | (33) | DNF | ||||||
Wende KLEINHOUT | LC1 | NED | 48,83 | (34) | 1.38,71 | (17) PR | |||||
Emma PIT | LC2 | NED | 49,74 | (35) PR | 2.30,24 | (14) PR | |||||
Foske BOUMA | LC1 | NED | 50,26 | (36) PR | 1.42,45 | (18) PR | |||||
Nina KUIKEN | LB1 | NED | 1.07,46 | (37) | 1.43,16 | (19) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names