500m Men 10 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
35,71 |
|
2 |
Nikita BAZYUK
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,83 |
SB |
3 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
36,05 |
|
4 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,33 |
|
5 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
36,92 |
|
6 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
36,93 |
|
7 |
Aleksandr STRELECZ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
37,08 |
|
8 |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
37,16 |
|
9 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,39(7) |
|
10 |
Egor SHOROKHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,39(9) |
|
11 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
37,44 |
|
12 |
Nikita CZVETCIKH
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
37,47 |
|
13 |
Nikita PROSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,48 |
|
14 |
Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
37,49 |
|
15 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,07 |
|
16 |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
38,41 |
SB |
17 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
38,48 |
|
18 |
Artem VERSHININ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
38,49 |
PR SB |
19 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
38,50 |
|
20 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
38,65 |
|
21 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
38,72 |
|
22 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,98(0) |
|
23 |
Yakub GANDALOEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
38,98(3) |
|
24 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
39,83 |
PR SB |
25 |
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
40,18 |
SB |
26 |
Daniil SIDOROV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
40,32 |
|
27 |
Igor BODROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
42,28 |
|
DNS |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 10 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.47,83 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.49,59 |
|
3 |
Mikhail SUBBOTIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.52,15 |
|
4 |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.53,23 |
SB |
5 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
6.53,79 |
|
6 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
6.55,09 |
PR SB |
7 |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
6.55,13 |
|
8 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.58,60 |
|
9 |
Daniil SIDOROV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
7.00,21 |
|
10 |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
7.00,50 |
|
11 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.02,37 |
|
12 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.05,00 |
SB |
13 |
Anton VODICHENKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
7.09,52 |
|
14 |
Artem VERSHININ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.11,64 |
SB |
15 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.14,62 |
|
16 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.24,57 |
SB |
17 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.27,04 |
|
18 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.34,18 |
|
19 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.00,90 |
SB |
DNF |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 10 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
1.25,61 |
|
|
2 |
Санкт-Петербург-1 команда |
|
IAR |
1.25,89 |
|
|
3 |
Красноярский край |
|
IAR |
1.28,08 |
|
|
4 |
Санкт-Петербург-2 команда |
|
IAR |
1.28,23 |
|
|
1000m Men 11 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,91 |
|
2 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,95 |
|
3 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.12,07 |
PR SB |
4 |
Yegor YUNIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.12,89 |
SB |
5 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,59 |
|
6 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,67 |
|
7 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
1.14,12 |
PR SB |
8 |
Nikita PROSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,22 |
|
9 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,35 |
SB |
10 |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.14,54 |
|
11 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,68 |
|
12 |
Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.14,78 |
|
13 |
Aleksandr STRELECZ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,82 |
|
14 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.14,91 |
PR SB |
15 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,21 |
SB |
16 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,51 |
|
17 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,33 |
PR SB |
18 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,50 |
SB |
19 |
Yakub GANDALOEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.18,59 |
|
20 |
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,23 |
SB |
DNS |
Daniil SIDOROV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
WDR |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 11 January 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Московская область-1 команда |
|
IAR |
3.49,77 |
|
|
2 |
Московская область-2 команда |
|
IAR |
4.00,87 |
|
|
3 |
Свердловская область |
|
IAR |
4.06,61 |
|
|
4 |
Красноярский край |
|
IAR |
4.17,16 |
|
|
1500m Men 12 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.48,19 |
|
2 |
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.48,78(2) |
SB |
3 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.48,78(4) |
|
4 |
Yegor YUNIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.49,39 |
SB |
5 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
1.50,76 |
|
6 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.50,92 |
|
7 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,32 |
|
8 |
Daniil GENSHEL
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,72 |
SB |
9 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,09 |
|
10 |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.52,14 |
SB |
11 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.52,31 |
|
12 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,08 |
PR SB |
13 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,03 |
|
14 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,13 |
|
15 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.54,74 |
|
16 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,84 |
|
17 |
Artem VERSHININ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.54,96 |
PR SB |
18 |
Aleksandr STRELECZ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,37 |
|
19 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.55,77 |
SB |
20 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.56,48 |
|
21 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.58,55 |
SB |
22 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.59,33 |
SB |
23 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,45 |
PR SB |
24 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.59,67 |
PR SB |
25 |
Nikita BURMISTROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,30 |
|
26 |
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,24 |
SB |
DNS |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 12 January 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.49,48 |
63 |
2 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.49,71 |
40 |
3 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.49,78 |
20 |
4 |
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.50,80 |
19 |
5 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
7.51,17 |
6 |
6 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.51,33 |
3 |
7 |
Anton VODICHENKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
7.51,43 |
2 |
8 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.00,35 |
2 |
9 |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.00,45 |
1 |
10 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.22,92 |
1 |
11 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.58,79 |
|
12 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.15,17 |
|
13 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.19,05 |
|
14 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
5.50,27 |
|
15 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
5.50,54 |
|
16 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
5.51,47 |
|
17 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.07,90 |
|
18 |
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.09,79 |
|
19 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
5.33,48 |
|
20 |
Artem VERSHININ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
5.34,74 |
|
21 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
4.55,39 |
|
22 |
Nikita PROSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
4.32,88 |
|
DNS |
Yegor YUNIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|