ECG-RSNL-Cup Grefrath
Grefrath (GER) 7 January 2023 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian MEISTER | MC2 | GER | 45,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Stef BRUINS | MN3 | NED | 49,24 | SB | |
3 | Bruno MEISTER | MYA | GER | 52,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Emil PRILL | MYC | GER | 57,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYC | GER | 58,01 | ||
6 | Laurin EVERS | MYA | NED | 1.01,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYD | GER | 1.02,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYC | GER | 1.04,97 | ||
9 | Henrik MÄURERS | MC1 | GER | 1.05,26 | SB | |
10 | Luca ROSE | MYC | GER | 1.06,23 | ||
11 | Max BASTEN | MC1 | NED | 1.11,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MC1 | GER | 1.13,33 | SB | |
13 | Christian SIMONIS | MYD | GER | 1.13,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Luuk BASTEN | MC1 | NED | 1.15,99 | PR SB | |
15 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYD | GER | 1.18,32 | SB | |
16 | Jonas LE | MYD | GER | 1.30,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Lieven KONIJNENBERG | MYD | NED | 1.38,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian MEISTER | MC2 | GER | 1.34,45 | ||
2 | Bruno MEISTER | MYA | GER | 1.56,27 | ||
3 | Laurin EVERS | MYA | NED | 2.05,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Niklas KALDEWEY | MC1 | GER | 2.09,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Henrik MÄURERS | MC1 | GER | 2.13,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Luuk BASTEN | MC1 | NED | 2.44,20 | PR SB | |
DQ | Max BASTEN | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stef BRUINS | MN3 | NED | 2.30,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederico HOTH | MYE | GER | 15,90 | SB | |
2 | Ben SLUITER | MYE | GER | 18,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 7 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYC | GER | 34,69 | SB | |
2 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYC | GER | 36,12 | SB | |
3 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYD | GER | 38,20 | ||
4 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYC | GER | 39,47 | ||
5 | Luca ROSE | MYC | GER | 39,87 | ||
6 | Christian SIMONIS | MYD | GER | 41,57 | SB | |
7 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYD | GER | 45,43 | SB | |
8 | Frederico HOTH | MYE | GER | 47,75 | SB | |
9 | Jonas LE | MYD | GER | 51,52 | SB | |
10 | Lieven KONIJNENBERG | MYD | NED | 1.00,28 | SB | |
11 | Ben SLUITER | MYE | GER | 1.02,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names