Austria - Junior Championships 2023 Österreichische Junioren- und Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2023
Innsbruck (AUT) 28 - 29 January 2023 Source: speedskatinglive.info
500m Men - Junior 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 40,25 | ||
2 | Peter WOLFRAM | MA1 | AUT | 45,45 |
1500m Men - Junior 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 2.09,92 | ||
2 | Peter WOLFRAM | MA1 | AUT | 2.32,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 41,09 | ||
2 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MB2 | AUT | 42,26 | ||
3 | Bruno PERWEIN | MB2 | AUT | 45,26 |
1500m Men - Junior B 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 2.11,98 | ||
2 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MB2 | AUT | 2.17,00 | ||
3 | Bruno PERWEIN | MB2 | AUT | 2.25,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 45,03 | ||
2 | Daniel KROJER | MC2 | AUT | 1.01,17 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel KROJER | MC2 | AUT | 1.35,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 1.36,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYB | ITA | 31,44 | ||
2 | Codrin SABIESCU | MYA | AUT | 33,45 | SB | |
3 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYB | AUT | 36,22 | ||
4 | Elija NEURURER | MYA | AUT | 37,00 | SB | |
5 | Fabio PAMMER | M? | AUT | 38,04 |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior D 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYB | ITA | 1.13,13 | SB | |
2 | Codrin SABIESCU | MYA | AUT | 1.15,99 | SB | |
3 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYB | AUT | 1.24,16 | ||
4 | Elija NEURURER | MYA | AUT | 1.25,15 | SB | |
5 | Fabio PAMMER | M? | AUT | 1.27,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 58,12 | ||
2 | Emil WÖRLE | MYD | AUT | 58,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Pietro MAINO | MYD | ITA | 1.04,51 | ||
4 | Simion SABIESCU | MYD | AUT | 1.04,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Kairui ZHU | M? | ITA | 1.05,95 | ||
6 | Felix HAUPT | MYC | AUT | 1.07,02 | ||
7 | Xaver ZANGERL | M? | AUT | 1.12,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 33,98 | ||
2 | Emil WÖRLE | MYD | AUT | 35,63 | ||
3 | Pietro MAINO | MYD | ITA | 37,17 | SB | |
4 | Kairui ZHU | M? | ITA | 37,52 | SB | |
5 | Simion SABIESCU | MYD | AUT | 38,69 | SB | |
6 | Felix HAUPT | MYC | AUT | 39,98 | ||
7 | Xaver ZANGERL | M? | AUT | 48,03 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano PINAMONTI | MYF | ITA | 14,25 | ||
2 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYE | UKR | 14,77 | SB | |
3 | Alex TOLLER | MYE | ITA | 14,91 | ||
4 | Samuele FACCHINELLI | MYE | ITA | 15,93 | SB | |
5 | Lian SÖNSER | M? | AUT | 19,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 28 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano PINAMONTI | MYF | ITA | 39,65 | ||
2 | Alex TOLLER | MYE | ITA | 40,22 | ||
3 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYE | UKR | 41,91 | ||
4 | Samuele FACCHINELLI | MYE | ITA | 53,04 | SB | |
5 | Lian SÖNSER | M? | AUT | 55,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 1.22,33 | ||
2 | Peter WOLFRAM | MA1 | AUT | 1.52,29 |
5000m Men - Junior 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA2 | AUT | 8.22,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Peter WOLFRAM | MA1 | AUT | 10.00,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 1.24,81 | ||
2 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MB2 | AUT | 1.29,51 | ||
3 | Bruno PERWEIN | MB2 | AUT | 1.34,70 |
3000m Men - Junior B 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MB2 | AUT | 4.45,54 | ||
2 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MB2 | AUT | 4.51,78 | ||
3 | Bruno PERWEIN | MB2 | AUT | 5.12,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel KROJER | MC2 | AUT | 2.26,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 2.30,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men - Junior C 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul WÖRLE | MC2 | AUT | 1.04,59 | SB | |
2 | Daniel KROJER | MC2 | AUT | 1.04,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYB | ITA | 51,86 | ||
2 | Codrin SABIESCU | MYA | AUT | 54,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYB | AUT | 57,50 | ||
4 | Elija NEURURER | MYA | AUT | 1.00,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Fabio PAMMER | M? | AUT | 1.04,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYB | ITA | 1.48,63 | ||
2 | Codrin SABIESCU | MYA | AUT | 1.55,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYB | AUT | 2.04,46 | ||
4 | Fabio PAMMER | M? | AUT | 2.08,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Elija NEURURER | MYA | AUT | 2.12,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 57,73 | ||
2 | Emil WÖRLE | MYD | AUT | 1.03,83 | ||
3 | Pietro MAINO | MYD | ITA | 1.04,28 | ||
4 | Kairui ZHU | M? | ITA | 1.05,71 | ||
5 | Simion SABIESCU | MYD | AUT | 1.05,72 | ||
6 | Felix HAUPT | MYC | AUT | 1.09,22 | ||
7 | Xaver ZANGERL | M? | AUT | 1.17,50 |
300m Men - Junior E 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WÖRLE | MYD | AUT | 34,82 | SB | |
2 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 35,32 | ||
3 | Kairui ZHU | M? | ITA | 37,50 | SB | |
4 | Pietro MAINO | MYD | ITA | 37,90 | ||
5 | Simion SABIESCU | MYD | AUT | 39,61 | ||
6 | Felix HAUPT | MYC | AUT | 41,37 | ||
7 | Xaver ZANGERL | M? | AUT | 44,34 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano PINAMONTI | MYF | ITA | 14,87 | ||
2 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYE | UKR | 15,44 | ||
3 | Alex TOLLER | MYE | ITA | 15,66 | ||
4 | Samuele FACCHINELLI | MYE | ITA | 17,13 | ||
DNS | Lian SÖNSER | M? | AUT | DNS |
300m Men - Junior F 29 January 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano PINAMONTI | MYF | ITA | 38,58 | SB | |
2 | Alex TOLLER | MYE | ITA | 40,02 | ||
3 | Stefan BILINSKYI | MYE | UKR | 40,68 | SB | |
4 | Samuele FACCHINELLI | MYE | ITA | 50,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names