Sweden - Allround Championships 2023
Karlstad (SWE) 25 - 26 March 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva LAGRANGE | L30 | SWE | 44,15 | ||
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 45,53 | ||
3 | Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 45,88 | ||
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 47,54 | ||
5 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 50,25 | ||
6 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L55 | SWE | 52,37 | ||
7 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 53,02 |
3000m Women 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva LAGRANGE | L30 | SWE | 4.36,72 | TR | |
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 4.54,20 | ||
3 | Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 4.55,40 | ||
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 4.58,92 | ||
5 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 5.20,51 | ||
6 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L55 | SWE | 5.24,13 | ||
7 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 5.47,76 |
TR - Track Record
500m Women - Junior 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 46,23 | ||
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 46,33 | ||
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 53,10 | ||
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 53,12 | ||
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 54,88 |
1500m Women - Junior 25 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.23,92 | ||
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 2.32,15 | ||
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 2.46,87 | ||
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 2.49,90 | ||
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 2.52,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva LAGRANGE | L30 | SWE | 2.16,02 | ||
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 2.22,66 | ||
3 | Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 2.23,46 | ||
4 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 2.35,52 | ||
5 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L55 | SWE | 2.37,85 | ||
6 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 2.45,18 | ||
DNS | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | DNS |
5000m Women 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva LAGRANGE | L30 | SWE | 7.59,41 | TR SB | |
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN2 | SWE | 8.30,75 | SB | |
3 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 8.31,16 | ||
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 8.32,51 | ||
5 | Disa ARNELL | LN1 | SWE | 9.09,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE | L55 | SWE | 9.14,05 | ||
7 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 9.49,84 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.33,36 | ||
2 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.49,44 | ||
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 1.51,32 | ||
4 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 1.53,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 1.56,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 26 March 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA1 | SWE | 5.11,74 | ||
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA1 | SWE | 5.25,50 | SB | |
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 5.53,65 | ||
4 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB1 | SWE | 5.58,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Mathilda EK | LB1 | SWE | 6.03,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names