International Race
Inzell (GER) 13 - 15 October 2023 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 13 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP | MSA | NED | 35,18 | ||
2 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 35,57 | SB | |
3 | Joep WENNEMARS | MN2 | NED | 35,79 | ||
4 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 36,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 36,37 | SB | |
6 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 36,38 | SB | |
7 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN3 | AUT | 36,61 | SB | |
8 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,62 | SB | |
9 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 36,65 | SB | |
10 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 36,67 | SB | |
11 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 36,94 | SB | |
12 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 36,97 | ||
13 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 37,16 | ||
14 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MA1 | POL | 37,22 | SB | |
15 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 37,28 | SB | |
16 | Antoni PLUTA | MA2 | POL | 37,31 | SB | |
17 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 37,39 | PR SB | |
18 | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | 37,41 | SB | |
19 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 37,45 | ||
20 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 37,70 | SB | |
21 | Artur JANICKI | MSA | POL | 38,04 | SB | |
22 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 38,15 | SB | |
23 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 38,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 38,43 | SB | |
25 | Felix MALY | M30 | GER | 38,49 | SB | |
26 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN4 | NOR | 39,22 | SB | |
27 | Mitchell Cullen ROSS | MSA | AUS | 39,25 | PR SB | |
28 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 39,31 | SB | |
29 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 39,94 | PR SB | |
30 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 40,06 | PR SB | |
31 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 40,15 | PR SB | |
32 | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | 40,38 | SB | |
33 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MN1 | CZE | 40,48 | SB | |
34 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 41,05 | PR SB | |
35 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 41,15 | ||
36 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 41,97 | PR SB | |
37 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 42,04 | PR SB | |
38 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC2 | NOR | 42,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP | MSA | NED | 1.09,77 | SB | |
2 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 1.10,38 | SB | |
3 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 1.10,80 | SB | |
4 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 1.10,96 | SB | |
5 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 1.11,12 | SB | |
6 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 1.11,28 | SB | |
7 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 1.11,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.11,89 | SB | |
9 | Robbe BEELEN | MN2 | BEL | 1.11,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Livio WENGER | M30 | SUI | 1.12,06 | SB | |
11 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 1.12,81 | SB | |
12 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 1.12,82 | ||
13 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.12,93 | SB | |
14 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN3 | AUT | 1.13,00 | ||
15 | Botond BEJCZI | MSA | HUN | 1.13,11 | ||
16 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 1.13,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 1.13,24 | ||
18 | Antoni PLUTA | MA2 | POL | 1.13,53 | SB | |
18 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 1.13,53 | ||
20 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | 1.13,65 | SB | |
21 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.13,84 | SB | |
22 | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | 1.14,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MA1 | POL | 1.14,65 | SB | |
24 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.14,68 | SB | |
25 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 1.15,27 | SB | |
26 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL | 1.15,73 | SB | |
27 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | 1.16,03 | SB | |
28 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MA1 | POL | 1.16,05 | PR SB | |
29 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 1.16,29 | SB | |
30 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 1.17,15 | SB | |
31 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 1.17,16 | SB | |
32 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 1.17,19 | ||
33 | Martin BELLOIR | MN2 | FRA | 1.17,42 | SB | |
34 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 1.17,90 | SB | |
35 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MA1 | POL | 1.17,94 | SB | |
36 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 1.18,30 | PR SB | |
37 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN4 | NOR | 1.18,37 | SB | |
38 | Samuel MORRIS | MN2 | GBR | 1.19,12 | SB | |
39 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 1.19,76 | PR SB | |
40 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,82 | PR SB | |
41 | Mark MCCORMACK | MSA | NZL | 1.19,97 | PR SB | |
42 | Matěj SEMENIUK | MN1 | CZE | 1.20,57 | SB | |
43 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 1.21,30 | PR SB | |
44 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 1.21,59 | PR SB | |
45 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 1.22,40 | PR SB | |
46 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 1.23,98 | SB | |
47 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 1.24,92 | SB | |
48 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,96 | SB | |
DNS | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | DQ | ||
DQ | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 36,32 | SB | |
2 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 36,37 | SB | |
3 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MN3 | AUT | 36,42 | SB | |
4 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,57 | SB | |
5 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 36,61 | SB | |
6 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 36,83 | SB | |
7 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 36,89 | SB | |
8 | Robbe BEELEN | MN2 | BEL | 36,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 36,91 | ||
10 | Botond BEJCZI | MSA | HUN | 36,98 | ||
11 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 36,99 | PR SB | |
12 | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | 37,02 | NRJ PR SB | |
13 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 37,11 | ||
14 | Magnus DAHLE | MSA | NOR | 37,14 | ||
15 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 37,20 | SB | |
16 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 37,34 | PR SB | |
17 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | 37,94 | SB | |
18 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 38,06 | SB | |
19 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 38,33 | ||
19 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL | 38,33 | SB | |
21 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 38,74 | ||
22 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 38,92 | SB | |
23 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 39,23 | SB | |
24 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 39,64 | ||
24 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN4 | NOR | 39,64 | ||
26 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 40,14 | ||
27 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 40,28 | ||
28 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 40,46 | ||
28 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB2 | POL | 40,46 | SB | |
30 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 41,00 | ||
31 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 41,15 | ||
32 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 41,96 | PR SB | |
33 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC2 | NOR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
34 | Rune FARSTAD | M60 | NOR | 43,55 | SB | |
35 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 44,48 | PR SB | |
36 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 44,94 | PR SB | |
37 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 50,21 | PR SB | |
38 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 50,41 | PR SB | |
39 | Dustin WILKE | MC2 | GER | 50,57 | PR SB | |
40 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 52,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Felix MALY | M30 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Richard HERRMANN | MSA | GER | DNS | ||
DNF | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | DNF | ||
DNF | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | DNF |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metoděj JÍLEK | MA1 | CZE | 3.48,36 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 3.51,25 | SB | |
3 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 3.53,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Artur JANICKI | MSA | POL | 3.56,23 | SB | |
5 | Daan van der ELST | MN3 | BEL | 3.57,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 4.00,58 | SB | |
7 | Jason SUTTELS | MN4 | BEL | 4.02,37 | SB | |
8 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MA1 | POL | 4.03,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 4.05,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 4.06,89 | ||
11 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 4.07,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Eryk MARCINIAK | MA1 | POL | 4.09,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN4 | POL | 4.11,59 | SB | |
14 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 4.15,58 | SB | |
15 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 4.15,68 | ||
16 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 4.31,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 4.31,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 4.32,49 | PR SB | |
19 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 4.34,58 | PR SB | |
WDR | Richard HERRMANN | MSA | GER | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | M35 | NED | 6.20,07 | SB | |
2 | Beau SNELLINK | MN4 | NED | 6.21,32 | SB | |
3 | Kars JANSMAN | MSA | NED | 6.28,06 | SB | |
4 | Felix MALY | M30 | GER | 6.31,61 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MN4 | GER | 6.35,33 | SB | |
6 | Giovanni TRÉBOUTA | MSA | FRA | 6.37,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Germain DESCHAMPS | MN2 | FRA | 6.40,86 | SB | |
8 | Bogdan BRAUER | MN2 | GER | 6.41,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Manuel GRAS | MSA | GER | 6.45,26 | ||
10 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 6.46,93 | ||
11 | Martin HÄNGGI | M55 | SUI | 6.50,80 | SB | |
12 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 6.59,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 7.00,43 | SB | |
DNF | Emil ERVIK | MN3 | FIN | DNF | ||
DQ | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MB2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas KROL | M30 | NED | 1.47,53 | SB | |
2 | Joep WENNEMARS | MN2 | NED | 1.47,55 | SB | |
3 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 1.48,76 | SB | |
4 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 1.49,21 | SB | |
5 | Chris HUIZINGA | MSA | NED | 1.49,90 | SB | |
6 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MN4 | GER | 1.50,15 | SB | |
7 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MSA | FRA | 1.50,20 | SB | |
8 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 1.51,37 | SB | |
9 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MSA | FRA | 1.51,63 | SB | |
10 | Felix MALY | M30 | GER | 1.51,72 | SB | |
11 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 1.51,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Jason SUTTELS | MN4 | BEL | 1.53,67 | PR SB | |
13 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | 1.53,77 | SB | |
14 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 1.54,00 | SB | |
15 | Daan van der ELST | MN3 | BEL | 1.54,21 | ||
16 | Bogdan BRAUER | MN2 | GER | 1.54,59 | SB | |
17 | Mitchell Cullen ROSS | MSA | AUS | 1.54,67 | PR SB | |
18 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 1.54,94 | SB | |
19 | Colin SCHRIJVER | MN4 | NED | 1.54,96 | ||
20 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 1.55,62 | SB | |
21 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL | 1.56,20 | SB | |
22 | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | 1.56,96 | PR SB | |
23 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 1.57,33 | SB | |
24 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | 1.57,49 | SB | |
25 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 1.57,80 | SB | |
26 | Martin HÄNGGI | M55 | SUI | 1.58,69 | SB | |
27 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 1.59,06 | SB | |
28 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 2.00,14 | SB | |
29 | Mark MCCORMACK | MSA | NZL | 2.00,27 | PR SB | |
30 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 2.02,67 | SB | |
31 | Samuel MORRIS | MN2 | GBR | 2.03,57 | SB | |
32 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 2.05,34 | PR SB | |
33 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 2.05,53 | SB | |
34 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 2.07,55 | SB | |
35 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB2 | POL | 2.07,90 | SB | |
36 | Joost HERMANS | M30 | NED | 2.08,25 | SB | |
37 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 2.08,56 | ||
38 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 2.09,33 | SB | |
39 | Marek KURŠ | MB1 | CZE | 2.13,11 | PR SB | |
DNF | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | DNF | ||
DNF | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | DNF | ||
DNF | Mathias VOSTÉ | M30 | BEL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 15 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metoděj JÍLEK | MA1 | CZE | 7.56,32 | 61 | |
2 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 7.56,56 | 40 | |
3 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MSA | FRA | 7.58,11 | 24 | |
4 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 7.58,62 | 10 | |
5 | Jason SUTTELS | MN4 | BEL | 8.00,67 | 6 | |
6 | Mitchell Cullen ROSS | MSA | AUS | 8.03,42 | 3 | |
7 | Germain DESCHAMPS | MN2 | FRA | 8.04,57 | 3 | |
8 | Martin HÄNGGI | M55 | SUI | 8.19,18 | 3 | |
9 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 8.13,71 | 2 | |
10 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN4 | DEN | 8.10,23 | ||
11 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 8.18,92 | ||
12 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 8.19,02 | ||
13 | Mark MCCORMACK | MSA | NZL | 8.19,68 | ||
14 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | |||
15 | Martin BELLOIR | MN2 | FRA | |||
16 | Kierryn HUGHES | M30 | NZL | |||
17 | Samuel MORRIS | MN2 | GBR | |||
18 | Alvar MUHONEN | MN1 | FIN | |||
19 | Sune MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | |||
20 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL |
Native Language Names