Zondagavond
Utrecht (NED) 22 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kees de RUIJTER | MA2 | NED | 39,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Arjan van ASSELT | M30 | NED | 40,81 | SB | |
3 | André LOS | M30 | NED | 41,28 | SB | |
4 | Peter van der VORST | M50 | NED | 42,11 | SB | |
5 | Mathè TOONEN | MSA | NED | 42,84 | SB | |
6 | Peter Paul ERDMAN | M30 | NED | 44,21 | SB | |
7 | David LEGUIT | MB1 | NED | 44,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Mats BOONSTRA | MA1 | NED | 44,28 | SB | |
9 | Anton MINK | M60 | NED | 44,39 | SB | |
10 | Simon EIJROND | MB1 | NED | 44,49 | SB | |
11 | Aart van BEUZEKOM (1966) | M55 | NED | 45,24 | SB | |
12 | Wim BORGERS | M60 | NED | 45,40 | SB | |
13 | Michel van der SLUIJS | M50 | NED | 45,57 | SB | |
14 | Tyan CHEREPUSCHAK | MN2 | CAN | 46,24 | SB | |
15 | Thijs MULDER | MB1 | NED | 46,77 | ||
16 | Hans van PEPERSTRATEN | M70 | NED | 46,94 | SB | |
17 | Ben van SLIGTENHORST | MC2 | NED | 47,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Stijn VISSER | MSA | NED | 48,25 | SB | |
19 | Johan MURK | M45 | NED | 49,94 | SB | |
20 | Jan de GROOT | M70 | NED | 52,73 | SB | |
21 | Anthonie STUIVER | M50 | NED | 59,29 | PR SB | |
22 | Jan GROENENDAAL | M55 | NED | 1.02,39 | SB | |
DNS | Bram BOS | MN1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Miro LEGUIT | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kees de RUIJTER | MA2 | NED | 1.19,36 | SB | |
2 | Peter van der VORST | M50 | NED | 1.25,07 | SB | |
3 | Mathè TOONEN | MSA | NED | 1.26,47 | SB | |
4 | Arjan van ASSELT | M30 | NED | 1.27,67 | SB | |
5 | Mats BOONSTRA | MA1 | NED | 1.28,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Michel van der SLUIJS | M50 | NED | 1.30,34 | SB | |
7 | David LEGUIT | MB1 | NED | 1.30,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Aart van BEUZEKOM (1966) | M55 | NED | 1.32,03 | SB | |
9 | Bram BOS | MN1 | NED | 1.32,17 | SB | |
10 | Hans van PEPERSTRATEN | M70 | NED | 1.33,02 | SB | |
11 | Wim BORGERS | M60 | NED | 1.33,35 | SB | |
11 | Thijs MULDER | MB1 | NED | 1.33,35 | SB | |
13 | Tyan CHEREPUSCHAK | MN2 | CAN | 1.34,25 | SB | |
14 | Stijn VISSER | MSA | NED | 1.36,98 | SB | |
15 | Johan MURK | M45 | NED | 1.37,17 | SB | |
16 | Ben van SLIGTENHORST | MC2 | NED | 1.37,87 | PR SB | |
17 | Jan de GROOT | M70 | NED | 1.41,14 | SB | |
18 | Anthonie STUIVER | M50 | NED | 1.56,87 | PR SB | |
19 | Jan GROENENDAAL | M55 | NED | 2.04,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André LOS | M30 | NED | 2.09,69 | SB | |
2 | Peter Paul ERDMAN | M30 | NED | 2.11,31 | SB | |
3 | Anton MINK | M60 | NED | 2.20,14 | SB | |
4 | Simon EIJROND | MB1 | NED | 2.20,78 | SB | |
5 | Miro LEGUIT | MC1 | NED | 2.44,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen GEERLIGS | MSA | NED | 4.45,81 | SB | |
2 | Peter van der VORST | M50 | NED | 4.45,86 | SB | |
3 | Lucas van der SPRONG | MN2 | NED | 5.03,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Joris STEVERS | MSA | NED | 5.27,07 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names