Supersprint C/B junioren / Gew. Wedstr A Jun en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 30 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swen HALFERKAMPS | MA2 | NED | 36,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Gijs KAMP | MN1 | NED | 36,52 | ||
3 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 37,05 | SB | |
4 | Tom NIJDAM | MN1 | NED | 38,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 38,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 38,25 | SB | |
7 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 38,27 | SB | |
8 | Colin BREED | MB2 | NED | 38,31 | ||
9 | Chris de VELDE | MA1 | NED | 38,93 | ||
10 | Berend LANGE | MB1 | NED | 39,11 | ||
11 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 39,18 | ||
12 | Johannes HOOMANS | MC1 | NED | 39,97 | ||
13 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 40,22 | ||
14 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 40,41 | ||
15 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 40,47 | ||
16 | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | 41,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Mart SYPERSMA | MC2 | NED | 41,34 | PR SB | |
18 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 41,39 | ||
19 | Lars DIJCK | MC1 | NED | 42,31 | PR SB | |
20 | Anton van der TOL | MC2 | NED | 42,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Piet HIJLKEMA | M50 | NED | 42,53 | SB | |
22 | Zeger BERENDS | MC2 | NED | 42,96 | PR SB | |
23 | Stefan EVERTS | MC1 | NED | 43,01 | ||
24 | Tijn BIJMA | MC1 | NED | 43,17 | ||
25 | Martijn WESTERHOF | MB2 | NED | 43,32 | PR SB | |
26 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 44,34 | PR SB | |
27 | Wester van der HEIDE | MC2 | NED | 44,48 | ||
28 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 44,60 | PR SB | |
29 | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | 44,78 | ||
30 | Bjorn KOEN | MB1 | NED | 44,81 | PR SB | |
31 | Rimer TJOELKER | MC1 | NED | 47,34 | PR SB | |
32 | Jorrit KIESTRA (2009) | MC2 | NED | 49,16 | ||
DQ | Jelmer TASMA | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 1.11,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Tom NIJDAM | MN1 | NED | 1.14,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 1.16,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Wester van der HEIDE | MC2 | NED | 1.28,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | 1.28,41 | SB | |
6 | Rimer TJOELKER | MC1 | NED | 1.37,56 | PR SB | |
DQ | Martijn WESTERHOF | MB2 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Gijs KAMP | MN1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 1.51,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 1.52,80 | SB | |
3 | Colin BREED | MB2 | NED | 1.54,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Chris de VELDE | MA1 | NED | 1.56,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 1.57,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 1.58,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 2.00,22 | SB | |
8 | Berend LANGE | MB1 | NED | 2.00,28 | ||
9 | Piet HIJLKEMA | M50 | NED | 2.03,61 | SB | |
10 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 2.03,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Johannes HOOMANS | MC1 | NED | 2.05,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 2.05,21 | PR SB | |
13 | Mart SYPERSMA | MC2 | NED | 2.05,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton van der TOL | MC2 | NED | 2.06,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Tijn BIJMA | MC1 | NED | 2.08,91 | PR SB | |
16 | Stefan EVERTS | MC1 | NED | 2.10,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Lars DIJCK | MC1 | NED | 2.11,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Jelmer TASMA | MC1 | NED | 2.15,31 | PR SB | |
19 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 2.17,08 | PR SB | |
20 | Bjorn KOEN | MB1 | NED | 2.26,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Zeger BERENDS | MC2 | NED | 2.27,24 | SB | |
22 | Jorrit KIESTRA (2009) | MC2 | NED | 2.32,88 | PR SB | |
DNF | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joas WOUDSTRA | M35 | NED | 4.23,98 | SB | |
2 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MB2 | NED | 4.26,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Wessel WIJNJA (1992) | M30 | NED | 4.33,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Geert FEKKEN | M45 | NED | 4.33,62 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika KOLDER | MA1 | NED | 6.41,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 6.46,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 6.49,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 6.50,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Jasper TINGA | MN1 | NED | 6.51,62 | SB | |
6 | Rick MEIJER | MN2 | NED | 6.52,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Dyon TALSMA | MN3 | NED | 6.53,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MA1 | NED | 6.54,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 7.01,45 | SB | |
10 | Pieter-Jorn GEMSER | M40 | NED | 7.06,21 | SB | |
11 | Max DOUMA | MSA | NED | 7.13,71 | SB | |
DNF | Sille HUT | MA2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Supersprint 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 10,44 | SB | |
2 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 10,72 | SB | |
3 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 11,23 | SB | |
4 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 11,26 | ||
5 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 11,33 | SB | |
6 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 11,36 | SB | |
7 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 11,91 | ||
8 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 16,35 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Supersprint 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 10,67 | ||
2 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 10,87 | ||
3 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 11,23 | SB | |
4 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 11,42 | ||
5 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 11,51 | ||
6 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 11,89 | SB | |
7 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 12,14 | SB | |
8 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 14,87 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Supersprint 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 24,85 | ||
2 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 25,69 | SB | |
3 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 26,11 | SB | |
4 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 26,95 | ||
5 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 26,99 | ||
6 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 27,42 | SB | |
7 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 29,37 | ||
WDR | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men - Supersprint 30 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 24,70 | SB | |
2 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 25,98 | ||
3 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 26,36 | ||
4 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 26,73 | SB | |
5 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 26,87 | SB | |
6 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 29,26 | SB | |
7 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 29,64 | ||
WDR | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names