Moscow Region Competition
Kolomna 31 October - 1 November 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1000m Men - Junior C 1 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,68 | ||
2 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.19,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan KOCHETKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton CYGANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,59 | ||
8 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,31 | ||
9 | Timur SHAMSUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton BEREZIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim KHVOROSTYANYJ (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya KISELEV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Stepan LOSEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,28 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,38 | SB | |
20 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,71 | ||
21 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,77 | ||
22 | Amir SHARIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,09 | PR SB | |
23 | Kirill ZIGANSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,18 | PR SB | |
24 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,36 | PR SB | |
25 | Artur BADREEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,19 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikita BORISOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,64 | PR SB | |
27 | Dmitrij PIROGOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,84 | SB | |
28 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,90 | ||
29 | Yaroslav ILYUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,02 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr BEZUMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,19 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,17 | PR SB | |
32 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,62 | PR SB | |
33 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,02 | PR SB | |
34 | Igor BABICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,35 | ||
35 | Egor TYCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,40 | PR SB | |
36 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,35 | PR SB | |
37 | Ilya SHUSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,54 | ||
38 | German IVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,36 | ||
39 | Sergej SUROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,43 | PR SB | |
40 | Erken KHASANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,06 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Daniil KUZMIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Nikita MARKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names