Russia Cup 2
Saint Petersburg 17 - 19 November 2023 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
1000m Men 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.12,78 | ||
2 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.13,00 | ||
3 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,31 | ||
4 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,49 | ||
5 | Vsevolod YATOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,93 | ||
6 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.14,09 | ||
7 | Semen AVERIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,29 | ||
8 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,49 | ||
9 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,52 | ||
10 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,89 | ||
11 | Denis GOLIK | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,96 | ||
12 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,99 | ||
13 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN4 | IAR | 1.15,07 | ||
14 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,09 | ||
15 | Roman SUKHININ | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,17 | ||
16 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,40 | ||
17 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,79 | ||
18 | Filipp SMAGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,83 | ||
19 | Makar LOBANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,92 | ||
20 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MN2 | IAB | 1.16,14 | ||
21 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.16,36 | ||
22 | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,62 | ||
23 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.16,78 | ||
24 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,24 | ||
25 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,39 | ||
26 | Artem EZICHEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,47 | ||
27 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,50 | ||
28 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.17,52 | ||
29 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,70 | ||
30 | Ilya PIATROU | MN1 | IAB | 1.17,87 | ||
31 | Matvej NEJDEK | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,12 | ||
32 | Danila USPEKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,28 | ||
33 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,42 | ||
34 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,58 | ||
35 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,69 | ||
36 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.18,86 | ||
37 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,98 | SB | |
38 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,25 | ||
39 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.20,16 | ||
40 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,64 | ||
41 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MSA | IAR | 1.20,71 | ||
42 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.22,15 | ||
43 | Rodion TROPIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.22,22 | ||
44 | Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) | MN2 | IAR | 1.25,92 | SB | |
DNF | Uladzislau HAPON | MN4 | IAB | DNF | ||
DQ | Vladislav SEROV | MN1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Nikita BAZYUK | MSA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Victor RUDENKO | MSA | IAB | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names