Holland Cup 2a / Gruno Bokaal
Groningen (NED) 18 - 19 November 2023
500m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 40,41 | SB | |
2 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 40,44 | ||
3 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 40,62 | ||
4 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 40,72 | ||
5 | Sanne WESTRA | LN2 | NED | 41,07 | ||
6 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 41,22 | ||
7 | Romée EBBINGE | LSA | NED | 41,27 | ||
8 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 41,45 | SB | |
9 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 41,74 | ||
10 | Reina ANEMA | L30 | NED | 41,76 | ||
11 | Hilde NOPPERT | LN4 | NED | 41,85 | ||
12 | Amy van der MEER | LN3 | NED | 41,89 | ||
13 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN4 | NED | 41,95 | ||
14 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 42,09 | ||
15 | Evelien VIJN | LN2 | NED | 42,18 | SB | |
16 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA2 | NED | 42,27 | ||
17 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN2 | NED | 42,52 | ||
18 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 42,59 | ||
19 | Esmée BROMMER | LN1 | NED | 43,06 | ||
20 | Emma NOZ | LA2 | NED | 43,42 | ||
21 | Sterre JONKERS | LSA | NED | 43,45 | SB | |
22 | Elbrich NICOLAY | LA1 | NED | 43,58 | ||
23 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LN1 | NED | 43,67 | SB | |
24 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 43,74 | SB | |
25 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 43,91 | ||
26 | Veerle van KOPPEN | LN1 | NED | 44,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 4.14,89 | ||
2 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 4.16,13 | ||
3 | Reina ANEMA | L30 | NED | 4.16,28 | ||
4 | Evelien VIJN | LN2 | NED | 4.16,54 | ||
5 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 4.17,63 | ||
6 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 4.19,03 | ||
7 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 4.19,13 | ||
8 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 4.21,59 | ||
9 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN4 | NED | 4.24,07 | SB | |
10 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA2 | NED | 4.26,15 | ||
11 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 4.26,47 | ||
12 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 4.27,24 | ||
13 | Veerle van KOPPEN | LN1 | NED | 4.27,39 | ||
14 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LN1 | NED | 4.29,45 | ||
15 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN2 | NED | 4.29,86 | ||
16 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 4.30,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Hilde NOPPERT | LN4 | NED | 4.31,44 | ||
18 | Sanne WESTRA | LN2 | NED | 4.32,81 | SB | |
19 | Sterre JONKERS | LSA | NED | 4.35,46 | SB | |
20 | Romée EBBINGE | LSA | NED | 4.35,90 | ||
21 | Esmée BROMMER | LN1 | NED | 4.36,10 | ||
22 | Emma NOZ | LA2 | NED | 4.36,91 | SB | |
23 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 4.42,89 | SB | |
24 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 4.44,02 | ||
25 | Elbrich NICOLAY | LA1 | NED | 4.54,60 | ||
26 | Amy van der MEER | LN3 | NED | 4.57,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 2.01,86 | ||
2 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 2.02,27 | ||
3 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 2.02,65 | ||
4 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 2.03,00 | ||
5 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 2.03,52 | ||
6 | Reina ANEMA | L30 | NED | 2.03,81 | ||
7 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 2.04,21 | ||
8 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 2.05,01 | SB | |
9 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 2.05,06 | ||
10 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 2.05,74 | ||
11 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 2.05,78 | ||
12 | Sanne WESTRA | LN2 | NED | 2.06,22 | ||
13 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN4 | NED | 2.06,34 | ||
14 | Romée EBBINGE | LSA | NED | 2.06,40 | ||
15 | Hilde NOPPERT | LN4 | NED | 2.06,47 | ||
16 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 2.06,61 | SB | |
17 | Evelien VIJN | LN2 | NED | 2.06,77 | ||
18 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LN1 | NED | 2.08,06 | ||
19 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN2 | NED | 2.08,09 | ||
20 | Veerle van KOPPEN | LN1 | NED | 2.08,36 | ||
21 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA2 | NED | 2.08,62 | ||
22 | Sterre JONKERS | LSA | NED | 2.09,68 | SB | |
23 | Esmée BROMMER | LN1 | NED | 2.10,23 | ||
24 | Emma NOZ | LA2 | NED | 2.10,72 | ||
25 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 2.10,80 | ||
26 | Elbrich NICOLAY | LA1 | NED | 2.12,33 | ||
27 | Amy van der MEER | LN3 | NED | 2.12,63 | ||
28 | Nyncke DIJKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 2.14,71 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelien VIJN | LN2 | NED | 7.22,99 | ||
2 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 7.23,85 | ||
3 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 7.29,48 | SB | |
4 | Reina ANEMA | L30 | NED | 7.31,20 | ||
5 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 7.35,61 | SB | |
6 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 7.35,78 | SB | |
7 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 7.36,06 | SB | |
8 | Eline van VOORDEN | LN4 | NED | 7.36,57 | SB | |
9 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 7.43,15 | SB | |
10 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 7.52,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 7.59,65 | SB | |
12 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 7.59,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names