Cheyabinsk City Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk 18 - 19 November 2023 Source: vk.com/club79963566
500m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LN1 | IAR | 45,88 | SB | |
DNS | Kristina KOZLOVA | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LN1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.19,13 | SB | |
2 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.25,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,72 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,06 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LA1 | IAR | 44,90 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LA2 | IAR | 45,17 | SB | |
5 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LA2 | IAR | 45,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,70 | SB | |
7 | Polina DOMOZHIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 51,53 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.40,41 | SB | |
DNS | Polina DOMOZHIROVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina AMINEVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina MITREJKINA | LB1 | IAR | 42,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB2 | IAR | 42,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LB1 | IAR | 43,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,02 | SB | |
8 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LB1 | IAR | 44,18 | ||
9 | Alena ANTIPINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,37 | SB | |
10 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 45,67 | ||
11 | Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,43 | ||
12 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,54 | SB | |
13 | Veronika RYABOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,75 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya SYSOEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 48,18 | SB | |
15 | Veronika KOKSHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Kseniya SERGEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 52,11 | SB | |
DNS | Kseniya NAZAROVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,98 | ||
3 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,26 | SB | |
4 | Arina AMINEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,03 | SB | |
8 | Veronika RYABOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya SYSOEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 2.35,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 41,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,20 | SB | |
3 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | 44,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,68 | SB | |
8 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 45,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 46,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,03 | SB | |
12 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,68 | PR SB | |
15 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 46,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 47,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 47,47 | PR SB | |
20 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,57 | PR SB | |
21 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,75 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofya FEDENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,04 | PR SB | |
23 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,40 | PR SB | |
24 | Tatyana SIZIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,30 | ||
25 | Margarita SHREJDER | LC2 | IAR | 51,12 | PR SB | |
26 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,88 | PR SB | |
27 | Anna KUROCHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,30 | SB | |
28 | Mariya BEREZHNAYA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 54,54 | PR SB | |
29 | Anna LAKIZA | LC1 | IAR | 54,59 | SB | |
30 | Eva TRIFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,40 | SB | |
31 | Ekaterina KIZILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,69 | PR SB | |
32 | Margarita SAJFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,83 | PR SB | |
33 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,13 | ||
34 | Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,80 | SB | |
DNF | Polina ANDREEVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.10,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,18 | ||
3 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya EKIMOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 2.27,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,83 | ||
11 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,76 | ||
13 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,33 | PR SB | |
14 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | 2.30,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,90 | PR SB | |
17 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,40 | PR SB | |
19 | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,70 | ||
20 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,05 | PR SB | |
21 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,40 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofya FEDENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,49 | PR SB | |
23 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,14 | PR SB | |
24 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,93 | PR SB | |
25 | Anna KUROCHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,68 | SB | |
26 | Ekaterina KIZILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.10,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,89 | SB | |
DNF | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LN1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,22 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LA2 | IAR | 1.31,49 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LA2 | IAR | 1.33,22 | SB | |
4 | Yana PERVUNECZKIKH | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,95 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,00 | SB | |
6 | Sofya BELOUSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,60 | SB | |
7 | Polina DOMOZHIROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.49,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina AMINEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina MITREJKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,38 | SB | |
3 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,30 | SB | |
6 | Tatyana PILYUGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,75 | SB | |
8 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,40 | SB | |
9 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Veronika RYABOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya SYSOEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,85 | SB | |
12 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,90 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,94 | ||
14 | Veronika KOKSHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.45,25 | ||
2 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LB1 | IAR | 4.57,02 | ||
3 | Valeriya KUZNECZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.59,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 5.01,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Arina AMINEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.14,02 | SB | |
6 | Veronika RYABOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.37,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya SYSOEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 5.43,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.23,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,94 | ||
3 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,48 | ||
6 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,70 | SB | |
8 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,59 | ||
11 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,57 | SB | |
15 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,33 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,68 | ||
19 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,69 | ||
20 | Sofya FEDENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,57 | PR SB | |
21 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,90 | PR SB | |
22 | Alina KULBAKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,22 | PR SB | |
23 | Margarita SHREJDER | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,95 | PR SB | |
24 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,70 | PR SB | |
25 | Tatyana SIZIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,73 | SB | |
26 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,89 | ||
27 | Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,49 | SB | |
28 | Anna KUROCHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,35 | SB | |
29 | Eva TRIFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,55 | SB | |
30 | Ekaterina KIZILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,86 | PR SB | |
31 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,07 | ||
DNF | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | DNF | ||
DNF | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.42,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.55,75 | ||
3 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.00,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 5.05,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,73 | ||
7 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.12,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.12,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.13,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.17,68 | ||
11 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.20,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.21,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.21,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.30,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 5.32,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.40,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.46,90 | PR SB | |
18 | Alina KULBAKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.49,97 | PR SB | |
DNS | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names