Holland Cup 3
Groningen (NED) 9 - 10 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan WESTENBROEK | MN3 | NED | 35,55 | ||
2 | Kayo VOS | MN2 | NED | 35,87 | ||
2 | Mats SIEMONS | MN2 | NED | 35,87 | ||
4 | Armand BROOS | MN4 | NED | 36,02 | ||
5 | Gijs ESDERS | M30 | NED | 36,15 | ||
6 | Sven KEMP | MN4 | NED | 36,19 | ||
7 | Rem de HAIR | MN4 | NED | 36,30 | ||
8 | Jarle GERRITS | MN3 | NED | 36,31 | ||
9 | Willard REINDERS | MN2 | NED | 36,39 | ||
10 | Pim STUIJ | MN2 | NED | 36,41 | ||
11 | Ward DIELISSEN | MA2 | NED | 36,46 | ||
12 | Rinze Bart de GLEE | MN1 | NED | 36,48 | ||
13 | Niels de KRUIJK | MA1 | NED | 36,53 | PR SB | |
14 | Johan TALSMA | MA2 | NED | 36,59 | ||
15 | Max BERGSMA | MN1 | NED | 36,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Mika van ESSEN | MSA | NED | 36,61 | ||
17 | Chris FREDRIKS | MN2 | NED | 36,75 | ||
18 | Jim DHORE | MSA | NED | 36,81 | ||
19 | Niels D'HUY | MN3 | NED | 36,84 | ||
20 | Matthieu HOLLAAR | MN2 | NED | 36,94 | ||
21 | Gijs KAMP | MN1 | NED | 36,95 | ||
22 | Watse VERMANING | MSA | NED | 37,01 | ||
23 | Tijs van GENNIP | MA1 | NED | 37,21 | ||
24 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MSA | NED | 37,22 | ||
25 | Tom EGBERTSEN | MN1 | NED | 37,25 | ||
25 | Bryant BOOGERT | MA2 | NED | 37,25 | ||
27 | Swen HALFERKAMPS | MA2 | NED | 37,38 | ||
28 | Joep STUBBE | MA2 | NED | 37,83 | ||
29 | Stein de WIT | MN1 | NED | 37,99 | ||
30 | Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 38,11 | ||
31 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 38,38 | ||
32 | Willem BEKKEMA | MN1 | NED | 38,63 | ||
33 | Jasper SINKE | MN2 | NED | 39,04 | ||
DNF | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats SIEMONS | MN2 | NED | 1.48,50 | ||
2 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 1.50,12 | ||
3 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 1.50,50 | ||
4 | Serge YORO | MSA | NED | 1.50,53 | ||
5 | Kayo VOS | MN2 | NED | 1.50,59 | SB | |
6 | Gijs ESDERS | M30 | NED | 1.50,87 | SB | |
7 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 1.50,88 | ||
8 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | 1.50,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 1.51,14 | ||
10 | Mats BENDIJK | MA1 | NED | 1.51,22 | ||
11 | Yves VERGEER | MN4 | NED | 1.51,35 | ||
12 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 1.51,42 | ||
12 | Freek van der HAM | MA2 | NED | 1.51,42 | ||
14 | Rinze Bart de GLEE | MN1 | NED | 1.51,73 | ||
15 | Chris FREDRIKS | MN2 | NED | 1.52,13 | ||
16 | Matthieu HOLLAAR | MN2 | NED | 1.52,56 | ||
17 | Jarle GERRITS | MN3 | NED | 1.52,57 | ||
18 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 1.52,69 | ||
19 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 1.52,86 | ||
20 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | 1.52,94 | ||
21 | Rick MEIJER | MN2 | NED | 1.52,97 | ||
22 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 1.53,09 | ||
23 | Ward DIELISSEN | MA2 | NED | 1.54,09 | ||
24 | Michiel de GROOT | MA2 | NED | 1.54,20 | ||
25 | Jesse de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 1.54,82 | ||
26 | Max DOUMA | MSA | NED | 1.54,85 | ||
27 | Zeno de PONTI | MN3 | NED | 1.56,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats SIEMONS | MN2 | NED | 1.10,98 | ||
2 | Kayo VOS | MN2 | NED | 1.11,21 | ||
3 | Armand BROOS | MN4 | NED | 1.11,24 | ||
4 | Gijs ESDERS | M30 | NED | 1.11,29 | ||
5 | Stefan WESTENBROEK | MN3 | NED | 1.11,51 | ||
6 | Willard REINDERS | MN2 | NED | 1.11,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 1.11,80 | ||
8 | Jarle GERRITS | MN3 | NED | 1.11,91 | ||
9 | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | 1.12,15 | ||
10 | Matthieu HOLLAAR | MN2 | NED | 1.12,18 | ||
11 | Niels D'HUY | MN3 | NED | 1.12,20 | ||
12 | Chris FREDRIKS | MN2 | NED | 1.12,30 | ||
12 | Mika van ESSEN | MSA | NED | 1.12,30 | ||
14 | Niklas REINDERS | MA2 | NED | 1.12,34 | ||
15 | Mats BENDIJK | MA1 | NED | 1.12,63 | ||
16 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 1.12,70 | ||
17 | Max BERGSMA | MN1 | NED | 1.12,71 | ||
18 | Rinze Bart de GLEE | MN1 | NED | 1.12,91 | ||
19 | Pim STUIJ | MN2 | NED | 1.12,94 | ||
20 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 1.13,05 | ||
21 | Ward DIELISSEN | MA2 | NED | 1.13,06 | SB | |
22 | Loek van VILSTEREN | MN1 | NED | 1.13,17 | ||
23 | Sven KEMP | MN4 | NED | 1.13,43 | ||
24 | Watse VERMANING | MSA | NED | 1.13,77 | ||
25 | Tom EGBERTSEN | MN1 | NED | 1.13,81 | ||
26 | Max DOUMA | MSA | NED | 1.14,20 | ||
27 | Tijs van GENNIP | MA1 | NED | 1.14,22 | ||
28 | Niels de KRUIJK | MA1 | NED | 1.14,47 | ||
29 | Johan TALSMA | MA2 | NED | 1.14,78 | ||
30 | Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 1.15,27 | ||
WDR | Rem de HAIR | MN4 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homme Jan de GROOT | MSA | NED | 6.34,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MN3 | NED | 6.34,83 | ||
3 | Stijn van de BUNT | MN1 | NED | 6.37,19 | ||
4 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | 6.37,44 | ||
5 | Daan GELLING | MN4 | NED | 6.38,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Jasper KROMMENHOEK | MN1 | NED | 6.39,49 | ||
7 | Jeroen JANISSEN | MSA | NED | 6.40,78 | SB | |
8 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | 6.42,33 | ||
9 | Lars WOELDERS | MN3 | NED | 6.42,41 | SB | |
10 | Freek van der HAM | MA2 | NED | 6.43,04 | ||
11 | Bart MOL (1987) | M35 | NED | 6.44,37 | SB | |
12 | Evert HOOLWERF | MSA | NED | 6.44,61 | ||
13 | Jelle KOELEMAN | MN1 | NED | 6.45,85 | ||
14 | Wisse SLENDEBROEK | MA2 | NED | 6.47,55 | ||
15 | Simon de SMIT | MN1 | NED | 6.50,43 | ||
16 | Yves VERGEER | MN4 | NED | 6.51,41 | ||
17 | Stefan WOLFFENBUTTEL | M30 | NED | 6.52,92 | ||
18 | Mathijs van ZWIETEN | MN3 | NED | 6.54,44 | ||
19 | Hidde WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 6.59,95 | ||
20 | Daan BERKHOUT | MN2 | NED | 7.09,27 | ||
WDR | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names