Hamarlekene 2024
Hamar (NOR) 6 - 7 January 2024 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Women - Junior A/B Allround 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 42,03 | ||
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 42,16 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 44,76 | ||
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 45,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,73 | ||
7 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 45,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,53 | ||
10 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 47,00 | ||
11 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,47 | ||
12 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 48,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB2 | NOR | 51,34 | SB | |
14 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LA1 | NOR | 52,35 | ||
15 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 1.18,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A/B Allround 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.08,36 | SB | |
2 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 2.10,88 | ||
3 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,19 | ||
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.15,79 | ||
5 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,75 | ||
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.22,62 | ||
7 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,67 | ||
8 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 2.24,42 | ||
9 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,65 | ||
10 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.28,09 | ||
11 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.31,71 | ||
12 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 2.35,02 | ||
13 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.46,53 | SB | |
14 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB2 | NOR | 2.48,27 | SB | |
15 | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | 3.54,52 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A/B Sprint 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LA1 | NOR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 46,24 | ||
4 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,25 | ||
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 46,61 | ||
6 | Karoline VESTRE | LA1 | NOR | 48,43 | SB | |
7 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,82 | ||
8 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LA1 | NOR | 51,99 | ||
9 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 53,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Solveig Håve AASHEIM | LB1 | NOR | 1.05,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A/B Sprint 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,37 | ||
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LA1 | NOR | 1.26,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,51 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,04 | ||
6 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.44,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LA1 | NOR | 1.54,00 | ||
8 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.59,54 | PR SB | |
DNS | Karoline VESTRE | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C Allround 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,12 | ||
2 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 44,61 | ||
3 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 45,34 | ||
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 46,30 | ||
5 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 46,83 | ||
6 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC2 | NOR | 47,03 | ||
7 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC2 | NOR | 47,29 | ||
8 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 47,31 | ||
9 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,96 | ||
10 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LC1 | NOR | 48,71 | ||
11 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 49,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 50,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 51,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LC1 | NOR | 51,50 | PR SB | |
15 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 52,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C Allround 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.19,91 | ||
2 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,37 | ||
3 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 2.21,82 | ||
4 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,19 | ||
5 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.22,39 | ||
6 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,13 | ||
7 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC2 | NOR | 2.27,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 2.27,83 | ||
9 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LC1 | NOR | 2.31,21 | ||
10 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.32,33 | ||
11 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 2.41,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LC1 | NOR | 2.42,31 | ||
13 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 2.42,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 2.42,89 | ||
15 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 2.48,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C Sprint 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC2 | NOR | 46,21 | ||
2 | Ida LUNDHAUG-FAGERBEKK | LC2 | NOR | 48,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC2 | NOR | 49,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LC2 | NOR | 49,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 52,00 | ||
6 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC2 | NOR | 54,84 | SB | |
7 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 56,86 | ||
8 | Josephine STENBACK | LC2 | NOR | 57,67 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C Sprint 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine STENBACK | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,14 | ||
3 | Ida LUNDHAUG-FAGERBEKK | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,42 | ||
5 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC2 | NOR | 1.42,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.57,87 | ||
7 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 1.59,29 | ||
8 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 2.04,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYA | NOR | 46,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 47,37 | ||
3 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 49,60 | SB | |
4 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 50,01 | ||
5 | Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI | LYA | NOR | 59,32 | ||
6 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 1.00,12 | ||
7 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 1.05,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 1.33,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYA | NOR | 1.36,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 1.41,96 | ||
4 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 1.42,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 2.07,45 | SB | |
6 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 2.15,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYB | NOR | 51,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 54,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYB | NOR | 54,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYB | NOR | 57,70 | ||
5 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 57,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 58,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofie MOGSTAD | LYB | NOR | 1.02,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYB | NOR | 1.04,78 | ||
9 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYB | NOR | 1.05,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYB | NOR | 1.07,84 | SB | |
11 | Milla ERVIK | LYB | NOR | 1.10,02 | ||
12 | Ronja Fjellheim HAUKSDOTTIR | LYB | NOR | 1.14,59 | PR SB | |
13 | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYB | NOR | 1.30,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.52,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 1.53,90 | ||
3 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYB | NOR | 1.55,30 | ||
4 | Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYB | NOR | 1.59,13 | ||
5 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 2.01,15 | ||
6 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 2.03,19 | ||
7 | Sofie MOGSTAD | LYB | NOR | 2.11,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYB | NOR | 2.13,40 | ||
9 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYB | NOR | 2.19,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYB | NOR | 2.26,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Liv Griffin OTTE | LYB | NOR | 2.26,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Ronja Fjellheim HAUKSDOTTIR | LYB | NOR | 2.33,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 54,35 | ||
2 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYC | NOR | 56,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.00,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.01,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Stine Lærum HAGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.04,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYC | NOR | 1.10,14 | ||
7 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.13,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - 10 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 13,33 | SB | |
2 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYC | NOR | 14,05 | SB | |
3 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 14,95 | SB | |
4 | Stine Lærum HAGEN | LYC | NOR | 15,00 | SB | |
5 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 15,72 | SB | |
DNS | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYD | NOR | 13,83 | ||
2 | Sara MOGSTAD | LYD | NOR | 14,33 | ||
3 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYE | NOR | 14,55 | SB | |
4 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 15,14 | SB | |
5 | Johanna MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 15,24 | SB | |
6 | Melina POWELL | LYE | NOR | 15,31 | SB | |
7 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYD | NOR | 15,38 | SB | |
8 | Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYD | NOR | 15,48 | ||
9 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 15,76 | SB | |
10 | Signe Lovise Hoel SMESTAD | LYD | NOR | 15,99 | ||
11 | Celine AANNØ | LYE | NOR | 16,11 | ||
12 | Sihaam ALI | LYD | NOR | 16,20 | SB | |
13 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYE | NOR | 16,63 | ||
13 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 16,63 | ||
15 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 16,83 | SB | |
16 | Lilje RUSS | L? | NOR | 16,86 | SB | |
17 | Ella EKKER | LYF | NOR | 17,03 | SB | |
18 | Vilje Fjellheim HAUKSDOTTIR | L? | NOR | 17,42 | SB | |
19 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 17,48 | ||
20 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 17,69 | SB | |
21 | Liva Solberg OLSEN | LYD | NOR | 17,72 | ||
22 | Ingrid Iversen DOKKEN | LYF | NOR | 17,76 | SB | |
23 | Agnes OPHAUG | L? | NOR | 17,77 | SB | |
24 | Kaia LØVLIE | LYD | NOR | 18,38 | SB | |
25 | Freya AANNØ | LYF | NOR | 18,62 | SB | |
26 | Thalita AANNØ | LYD | NOR | 18,65 | ||
27 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYE | NOR | 18,97 | ||
28 | Nora RUSS | L? | NOR | 18,99 | SB | |
29 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 19,06 | SB | |
30 | Shams ALAA HUSSAMO | L? | NOR | 19,65 | SB | |
31 | Leah Aurora ZACHARIASSEN | LYE | NOR | 19,78 | SB | |
32 | Maren OPSAHL | LYE | NOR | 20,39 | SB | |
33 | Sigrid S. BJERKELI | LYF | NOR | 23,06 | ||
34 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 26,46 | ||
35 | Oline OPSAHL | L? | NOR | 28,25 | SB | |
36 | Saga Annabell Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 29,80 | SB | |
37 | Maren HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 30,39 | ||
38 | Eline MYHREN | LYD | NOR | 31,10 | SB | |
39 | Lotta MYHRER | L? | NOR | 46,27 | ||
DNS | Maria Evelyn Bidva TØNNEVOLD | LYE | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Rekrutt 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara MOGSTAD | LYD | NOR | 38,78 | SB | |
2 | Melina POWELL | LYE | NOR | 39,07 | SB | |
3 | Johanna MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 40,61 | SB | |
4 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 40,82 | SB | |
5 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYD | NOR | 40,86 | SB | |
6 | Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYD | NOR | 40,93 | SB | |
7 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYE | NOR | 41,96 | ||
8 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 42,46 | SB | |
9 | Sihaam ALI | LYD | NOR | 42,75 | SB | |
10 | Celine AANNØ | LYE | NOR | 43,66 | SB | |
11 | Signe Lovise Hoel SMESTAD | LYD | NOR | 43,87 | SB | |
12 | Thalita AANNØ | LYD | NOR | 44,65 | SB | |
13 | Live HARVIKEN | LYD | NOR | 46,59 | ||
14 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYE | NOR | 46,60 | ||
15 | Alida Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYF | NOR | 47,12 | ||
16 | Sigrid S. BJERKELI | LYF | NOR | 47,16 | SB | |
17 | Liva Solberg OLSEN | LYD | NOR | 48,01 | SB | |
18 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 48,49 | SB | |
19 | Ingrid Iversen DOKKEN | LYF | NOR | 48,71 | SB | |
20 | Lilje RUSS | L? | NOR | 48,82 | SB | |
21 | Freya AANNØ | LYF | NOR | 49,24 | SB | |
22 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 49,85 | SB | |
23 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 50,34 | SB | |
24 | Agnes OPHAUG | L? | NOR | 52,03 | SB | |
25 | Leona DAHL | LYF | NOR | 53,03 | SB | |
26 | Nora RUSS | L? | NOR | 53,74 | SB | |
27 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYE | NOR | 54,81 | SB | |
28 | Shams ALAA HUSSAMO | L? | NOR | 55,12 | SB | |
29 | Vilje Fjellheim HAUKSDOTTIR | L? | NOR | 55,54 | SB | |
30 | Ella EKKER | LYF | NOR | 56,97 | ||
31 | Maren OPSAHL | LYE | NOR | 57,39 | SB | |
32 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 57,44 | SB | |
33 | Leah Aurora ZACHARIASSEN | LYE | NOR | 59,13 | SB | |
34 | Maren HARVIKEN | LYF | NOR | 1.03,80 | SB | |
35 | Oline OPSAHL | L? | NOR | 1.18,38 | SB | |
36 | Eline MYHREN | LYD | NOR | 1.18,71 | SB | |
37 | Lotta MYHRER | L? | NOR | 1.26,58 | ||
38 | Saga Annabell Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 1.32,03 | SB | |
DNS | Kaia LØVLIE | LYD | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A/B Allround 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,65 | SB | |
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,64 | SB | |
3 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 1.26,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,84 | ||
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,47 | ||
7 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,91 | ||
8 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,99 | ||
9 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,25 | SB | |
10 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB2 | NOR | 1.44,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Johanne BERG | LSA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A/B Allround 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 4.27,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Ina NAKKEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.37,03 | SB | |
3 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 4.46,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 4.49,78 | ||
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.02,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 5.02,49 | SB | |
7 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.10,39 | ||
8 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 5.10,43 | ||
9 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.24,15 | SB | |
10 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.41,93 | ||
11 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 5.56,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LB2 | NOR | 6.00,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A/B Sprint 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,00 | ||
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LA1 | NOR | 44,17 | ||
3 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,94 | ||
4 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 46,44 | ||
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 47,60 | ||
6 | Karoline VESTRE | LA1 | NOR | 48,55 | ||
7 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LA1 | NOR | 51,77 | ||
9 | Solveig Håve AASHEIM | LB1 | NOR | 1.04,35 | SB | |
10 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.04,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A/B Sprint 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,61 | ||
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,94 | ||
3 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,53 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,56 | ||
5 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 1.40,89 | ||
6 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.43,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LA1 | NOR | 1.53,96 | ||
8 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.56,94 | PR SB | |
WDR | Karoline VESTRE | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C Allround 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,58 | ||
2 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.29,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.31,33 | ||
5 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,43 | ||
6 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,12 | SB | |
7 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,03 | ||
8 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,21 | ||
9 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 1.38,30 | ||
11 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 1.43,03 | ||
12 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 1.43,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LC1 | NOR | 1.46,38 | ||
15 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C Allround 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LC2 | NOR | 5.00,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.01,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 5.01,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 5.03,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.06,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Ava Lynn SKINSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 5.15,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LC1 | NOR | 5.17,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.21,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LC2 | NOR | 5.23,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Saga Finnstø GJØLGA | LC1 | NOR | 5.33,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Hedda NESTEGÅRD-BOLSTAD | LC1 | NOR | 5.42,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Eira SØRHEIM | LC2 | NOR | 5.47,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LC2 | NOR | 5.55,11 | PR SB | |
14 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 6.10,75 | PR SB | |
WDR | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C Sprint 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine STENBACK | LC2 | NOR | 45,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC2 | NOR | 46,48 | ||
3 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC2 | NOR | 48,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Ida LUNDHAUG-FAGERBEKK | LC2 | NOR | 48,79 | ||
5 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LC2 | NOR | 49,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 50,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LC1 | NOR | 51,36 | ||
8 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC2 | NOR | 55,94 | ||
9 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 57,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C Sprint 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine STENBACK | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,23 | ||
3 | Ida LUNDHAUG-FAGERBEKK | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Mathilde Horn ØSTERLIE | LC2 | NOR | 1.41,22 | ||
5 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,28 | ||
7 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LC1 | NOR | 1.49,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.57,89 | ||
9 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 2.04,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 46,89 | ||
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYA | NOR | 46,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 49,50 | ||
4 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 50,02 | ||
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 58,44 | ||
6 | Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI | LYA | NOR | 59,04 | ||
7 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 1.04,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 1.33,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYA | NOR | 1.35,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYA | NOR | 1.41,00 | ||
4 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 1.41,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 2.04,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 2.12,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYB | NOR | 51,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 53,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYB | NOR | 54,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYB | NOR | 55,56 | ||
5 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 57,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 58,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofie MOGSTAD | LYB | NOR | 1.01,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYB | NOR | 1.03,81 | ||
9 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYB | NOR | 1.07,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYB | NOR | 1.08,47 | ||
11 | Ronja Fjellheim HAUKSDOTTIR | LYB | NOR | 1.13,40 | PR SB | |
WDR | Milla ERVIK | LYB | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.52,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD | LYB | NOR | 1.52,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYB | NOR | 1.52,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYB | NOR | 1.57,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Lillian SPARBY | LYB | NOR | 1.59,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Marta Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYB | NOR | 2.02,05 | ||
7 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYB | NOR | 2.17,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYB | NOR | 2.20,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Ronja Fjellheim HAUKSDOTTIR | LYB | NOR | 2.32,48 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marina SANDVOLD | LYB | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofie MOGSTAD | LYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 53,29 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | 55,05 | ||
3 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYC | NOR | 55,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 59,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Maren Bakken VOLD | LYC | NOR | 1.00,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Elise SØRENSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.02,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Stine Lærum HAGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.04,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYC | NOR | 1.06,76 | ||
9 | Sanna Håve AASHEIM | LYC | NOR | 1.08,37 | ||
10 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.14,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - 10 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 13,33 | SB | |
2 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYC | NOR | 13,85 | SB | |
3 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 14,41 | SB | |
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | 14,48 | SB | |
5 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYC | NOR | 14,50 | SB | |
6 | Eira MORTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 15,15 | SB | |
7 | Stine Lærum HAGEN | LYC | NOR | 15,23 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYD | NOR | 14,11 | ||
2 | Sara MOGSTAD | LYD | NOR | 14,31 | ||
3 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYE | NOR | 14,66 | ||
4 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 14,87 | SB | |
5 | Melina POWELL | LYE | NOR | 15,15 | SB | |
6 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYD | NOR | 15,28 | SB | |
6 | Johanna MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 15,28 | ||
8 | Karoline Iversen DOKKEN | LYD | NOR | 15,38 | SB | |
9 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 15,43 | SB | |
10 | Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYD | NOR | 15,63 | ||
11 | Thalita AANNØ | LYD | NOR | 15,70 | SB | |
12 | Liva Solberg OLSEN | LYD | NOR | 16,09 | SB | |
13 | Sigrid S. BJERKELI | LYF | NOR | 16,71 | SB | |
14 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 16,81 | SB | |
15 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 16,97 | ||
16 | Ella EKKER | LYF | NOR | 17,08 | ||
17 | Lilje RUSS | L? | NOR | 17,15 | ||
18 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYE | NOR | 17,18 | ||
18 | Vilje Fjellheim HAUKSDOTTIR | L? | NOR | 17,18 | SB | |
20 | Ingrid Iversen DOKKEN | LYF | NOR | 17,60 | SB | |
21 | Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 17,67 | SB | |
22 | Asmin Mina BARDAKCI | LYE | NOR | 17,72 | SB | |
23 | Freya AANNØ | LYF | NOR | 17,98 | SB | |
24 | Agnes OPHAUG | L? | NOR | 18,20 | ||
25 | Nora RUSS | L? | NOR | 18,32 | SB | |
26 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYE | NOR | 18,36 | ||
27 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 19,95 | SB | |
28 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 23,66 | ||
29 | Lotta MYHRER | L? | NOR | 26,00 | SB | |
30 | Saga Annabell Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 29,79 | SB | |
WDR | Celine AANNØ | LYE | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Rekrutt 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Live HARVIKEN | LYD | NOR | 35,99 | ||
2 | Sara MOGSTAD | LYD | NOR | 37,12 | SB | |
3 | Sofie THORSHAUG | LYD | NOR | 39,70 | SB | |
4 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYE | NOR | 40,01 | SB | |
5 | Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 40,56 | SB | |
6 | Hermine GRINDEN | LYE | NOR | 40,62 | SB | |
7 | Johanna MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 41,32 | ||
8 | Karoline Iversen DOKKEN | LYD | NOR | 42,89 | ||
9 | Thalita AANNØ | LYD | NOR | 42,91 | SB | |
10 | Lilje RUSS | L? | NOR | 46,39 | SB | |
11 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 46,57 | SB | |
12 | Liva Solberg OLSEN | LYD | NOR | 46,71 | SB | |
13 | Ingrid Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 47,36 | SB | |
14 | Asmin Mina BARDAKCI | LYE | NOR | 47,84 | SB | |
15 | Vilje Fjellheim HAUKSDOTTIR | L? | NOR | 48,09 | SB | |
16 | Vera Stautland BÅTSVIK | LYD | NOR | 48,31 | ||
17 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 48,78 | ||
18 | Nora RUSS | L? | NOR | 48,82 | SB | |
19 | Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 49,24 | SB | |
20 | Freya AANNØ | LYF | NOR | 50,35 | ||
21 | Eline LISHAUGEN | LYE | NOR | 51,90 | ||
22 | Melina POWELL | LYE | NOR | 52,14 | ||
23 | Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN | LYE | NOR | 52,88 | SB | |
24 | Agnes OPHAUG | L? | NOR | 54,78 | ||
25 | Sigrid S. BJERKELI | LYF | NOR | 57,40 | ||
26 | Ingrid Iversen DOKKEN | LYF | NOR | 58,64 | ||
27 | Ella EKKER | LYF | NOR | 58,89 | ||
28 | Sigrid THORSHAUG | LYF | NOR | 59,45 | ||
29 | Lotta MYHRER | L? | NOR | 1.16,66 | ||
30 | Saga Annabell Linn BUGTEN | LYF | NOR | 1.25,54 | SB | |
WDR | Celine AANNØ | LYE | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names