Junior B/C Championships - Northwestern Federal District
Kolomna 3 - 4 February 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij STENIN (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya SVIRIDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirill DEMENEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav ORLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.07,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KARICZKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.08,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.08,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan CHEPIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,80 | ||
10 | Sevastyan GURIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Gleb PEKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Timur SHAMSUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Stepan LOSEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim KARICZKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.16,69 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim POSTUPINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.17,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr BEZUMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,75 | PR SB | |
19 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,08 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 2.20,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Egor KLIMENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,37 | ||
22 | Artem KODANYOV | M? | IAR | 2.20,71 | PR SB | |
23 | Denis KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,05 | PR SB | |
24 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.21,11 | PR SB | |
25 | Roman BALYAKIN | M? | IAR | 2.22,35 | PR SB | |
26 | Fedor VORONCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,58 | PR SB | |
27 | Egor SHHEGLOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,06 | PR SB | |
28 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,53 | PR SB | |
29 | Boris CHUVAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,63 | PR SB | |
30 | Konstantin KURAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,65 | PR SB | |
31 | Anton EVGRAFOV | M? | IAR | 2.27,52 | PR SB | |
32 | Artem EGOROV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,21 | PR SB | |
33 | Yaroslav KISLUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,24 | PR SB | |
34 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,14 | PR SB | |
35 | Mikhail RYABININ | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,31 | PR SB | |
36 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,39 | PR SB | |
37 | Dmitrij YAKOVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,14 | PR SB | |
38 | Andrej NAGURNYJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,23 | PR SB | |
39 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.32,45 | PR SB | |
40 | Dmitrij MURACHYOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,77 | ||
41 | Veniamin SMIRNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,34 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,88 | PR SB | |
DQ | Andrej SHUKSHIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Timofej VYTOVTOV | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Artem KONDRATEV | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names