Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft 2024
Erfurt (GER) 10 - 11 February 2024 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men - Junior C 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC2 | GER | 40,92 | ||
2 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC2 | GER | 41,09 | ||
3 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 41,56 | ||
4 | Oskar WOLF | MC1 | GER | 42,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 43,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 44,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 47,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 47,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC2 | GER | 1.21,39 | ||
2 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 1.22,83 | ||
3 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC2 | GER | 1.24,01 | ||
4 | Oskar WOLF | MC1 | GER | 1.25,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 1.28,64 | ||
6 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 1.29,33 | ||
7 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 1.39,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 1.39,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika STEINMANN | MYA | GER | 45,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 45,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 45,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Noah VOLKMER | MYA | GER | 46,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 47,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 48,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 49,67 | ||
8 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 50,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Felix ZASPEL | MYB | GER | 50,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Emil PRILL | MYB | GER | 51,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYB | GER | 51,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYB | GER | 52,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 52,57 | ||
14 | Robin MIETZNER | MYA | GER | 55,81 | ||
15 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYA | GER | 1.07,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 28,46 | SB | |
2 | Mika STEINMANN | MYA | GER | 28,51 | SB | |
3 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 28,77 | SB | |
4 | Noah VOLKMER | MYA | GER | 28,94 | SB | |
5 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 29,93 | ||
6 | Robin MIETZNER | MYA | GER | 30,56 | SB | |
7 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 30,65 | SB | |
8 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 31,06 | ||
9 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 31,12 | SB | |
10 | Emil PRILL | MYB | GER | 31,19 | ||
11 | Felix ZASPEL | MYB | GER | 31,33 | ||
12 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 31,79 | ||
13 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYB | GER | 32,02 | ||
14 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYA | GER | 32,11 | SB | |
15 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYB | GER | 32,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (5 laps) Men - Junior D 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah VOLKMER | MYA | GER | 3.19,35 | 16 | |
2 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 3.19,97 | 10 | |
3 | Nils SCHUBERT | MYA | GER | 3.20,39 | 7 | |
4 | Mika STEINMANN | MYA | GER | 3.21,35 | 5 | |
5 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYB | GER | 3.34,87 | 1 | |
6 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYA | GER | 3.36,64 | ||
7 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 3.36,85 | ||
8 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYB | GER | 3.37,46 | ||
9 | Robin MIETZNER | MYA | GER | 3.39,45 | ||
WDR | Felix ZASPEL | MYB | GER | WDR |
500m Men - Junior E 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYC | GER | 52,49 | ||
2 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYD | GER | 53,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 54,49 | ||
4 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 1.03,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYC | GER | 32,29 | SB | |
2 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 33,31 | SB | |
3 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYD | GER | 33,47 | ||
4 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 37,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sonderläufe 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,64 | ||
2 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA2 | GER | 38,11 | ||
3 | Lars HEINRICHS | MN1 | GER | 38,60 | ||
4 | Jakob BALLA | MA1 | GER | 38,80 | ||
5 | Lars LIPPERT | MA1 | GER | 39,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Nils FISCHER | MA2 | GER | 39,68 | ||
7 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 39,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Jaro FLAIG | MB2 | GER | 40,01 | ||
9 | Nils VOLKMER | MB1 | GER | 40,49 | ||
10 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 40,79 | ||
11 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 41,52 | ||
12 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MB1 | GER | 42,40 | ||
13 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MB1 | GER | 42,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Jonathan BRAUN | MB1 | GER | 44,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sonderläufe 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MB1 | GER | 1.26,47 | ||
2 | Jonathan BRAUN | MB1 | GER | 1.30,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Sonderläufe 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MN1 | GER | 1.59,96 | ||
2 | Lars LIPPERT | MA1 | GER | 2.02,45 | SB | |
3 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 2.02,84 | ||
4 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 2.07,35 | ||
5 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 2.11,86 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix FLEISCHER | MYD | GER | 56,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Leen TRANT | MYD | GER | 1.01,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Leon LEWERTH | MYD | GER | 1.01,97 | ||
4 | Georg BRUCKSCH | MYD | GER | 1.04,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior F 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper GOTTSCHALL | MYF | GER | 32,00 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin DIETRICH | MYF | GER | 33,05 | SB | |
3 | Levi ZEISKE | M? | GER | 33,49 | SB | |
4 | Arthur DANNHAUER | MYF | GER | 35,23 | SB | |
5 | Johannes KUPKE | MYF | GER | 35,89 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom KÜNTZEL | MYE | GER | 36,86 | SB | |
2 | Glenn OßWALD | M? | GER | 38,32 | SB | |
3 | Benjamin WAGNER | MYE | GER | 41,24 | SB | |
4 | Oskar TAUBENRAUCH | MYE | GER | 44,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sonderläufe 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYB | GER | 50,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Sonderläufe 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYB | GER | 30,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names