S.R. Fokichev Prize
Cherepovecz 10 - 11 February 2024 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Women 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,02 | ||
2 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 46,75 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 51,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.34,27 | ||
2 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.42,41 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.48,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,18 | ||
2 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,58 | ||
3 | Darya PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LB1 | IAR | 48,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya SIBIREVA | LB1 | IAR | 56,27 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,63 | ||
2 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,61 | ||
3 | Darya PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya SIBIREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.57,89 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KIRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,31 | ||
2 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 46,12 | ||
3 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 46,14 | ||
4 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,47 | ||
5 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,52 | ||
6 | Kira SARBEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,14 | ||
7 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,20 | ||
8 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,25 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 51,55 | ||
10 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 52,32 | ||
11 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,58 | ||
12 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 52,68 | ||
13 | Olga SINICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 52,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,89 | ||
15 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,27 | PR SB | |
16 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 53,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,16 | ||
18 | Veronika TIKHOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,54 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,48 | ||
2 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 1.39,45 | ||
3 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,29 | ||
4 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,52 | ||
5 | Kira SARBEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,02 | ||
6 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,43 | ||
7 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,81 | ||
8 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,42 | ||
9 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,45 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,89 | ||
11 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,39 | ||
12 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,79 | ||
13 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.54,17 | ||
14 | Olga SINICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.55,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,43 | ||
16 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 2.00,85 | ||
17 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,94 | ||
18 | Veronika TIKHOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 2.18,85 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 52,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya VORONINA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 54,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna BELYAEVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 57,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Miroslava MAKSIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofiya VERBUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 1.04,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya ZHELEZNOVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 1.05,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Diana IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.07,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Milana BIRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.15,60 | ||
DNS | Mariya KOMYAGINA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya VORONINA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 2.02,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna BELYAEVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 2.08,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Miroslava MAKSIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.13,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofiya VERBUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 2.16,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya ZHELEZNOVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 2.28,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Milana BIRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.34,44 | ||
8 | Diana IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.34,91 | ||
WDR | Mariya KOMYAGINA | LYB | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,59 | ||
3 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LB1 | IAR | 49,22 | ||
4 | Mariya SIBIREVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,59 | ||
5 | Darya PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 58,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,90 | ||
2 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,62 | ||
3 | Darya PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,67 | ||
4 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya SIBIREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.57,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,37 | ||
2 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 45,31 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 45,95 | ||
3 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,95 | ||
5 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
6 | Kira SARBEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,37 | ||
7 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,74 | ||
8 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,93 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 50,98 | ||
10 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,99 | ||
11 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,88 | ||
12 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 52,14 | ||
13 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,15 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 53,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 53,90 | ||
16 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,98 | ||
17 | Olga SINICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 58,91 | ||
18 | Veronika TIKHOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,14 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,58 | ||
2 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 1.39,19 | ||
3 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,69 | ||
4 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,44 | ||
5 | Kira SARBEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,78 | ||
6 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,56 | ||
7 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,71 | ||
8 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,97 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,09 | ||
10 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,76 | ||
11 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,59 | ||
12 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,19 | ||
13 | Olga SINICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.52,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.54,08 | ||
15 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,92 | ||
16 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,49 | ||
17 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 2.04,06 | ||
18 | Veronika TIKHOMOLOVA | L? | IAR | 2.33,81 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BOLOTOVA | L? | IAR | 51,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya VORONINA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 52,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Miroslava MAKSIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,89 | ||
4 | Sofiya VERBUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 1.02,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna BELYAEVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 1.06,12 | ||
6 | Mariya ZHELEZNOVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 1.06,49 | ||
7 | Diana IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.06,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Milana BIRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.11,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names