Sports School No. 1 Open Championships
Tambov 18 January 2024 Source: V. Uryupin
100m Men - Junior B 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MB2 | IAR | 11,30 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 11,79 | SB | |
3 | Timur SAFIN | MB1 | IAR | 12,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior C 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurij KUZNECZOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 14,15 | SB | |
2 | Artyom SELIVANOV | M? | IAR | 14,90 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav DAVYDOV | M? | IAR | 22,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav MAKAROV | M? | IAR | 14,49 | SB | |
2 | Vitalij KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 16,14 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej ZUBREV | M? | IAR | 16,16 | SB | |
4 | Vyacheslav ADELSHIN | M? | IAR | 17,76 | SB | |
5 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2) | M? | IAR | 22,59 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislav BAEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Junior D 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav MAKAROV | M? | IAR | 59,68 | SB | |
2 | Vitalij KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 1.04,80 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej ZUBREV | M? | IAR | 1.06,47 | SB | |
4 | Vyacheslav ADELSHIN | M? | IAR | 1.11,51 | SB | |
5 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.41,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail POPOVICHEV | MYC | IAR | 14,86 | SB | |
2 | Egor NOVIKOV | M? | IAR | 19,20 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail POPOV (4) | M? | IAR | 19,23 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj GONCHAROV | M? | IAR | 19,25 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail ORINICHEV | M? | IAR | 32,35 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr KOMAROV (3) | M? | IAR | 1.22,05 | SB | |
DNS | Ivan AGAPOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junior E 18 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail POPOVICHEV | MYC | IAR | 14,85 | SB | |
2 | Egor NOVIKOV | M? | IAR | 18,83 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail POPOV (4) | M? | IAR | 18,92 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj GONCHAROV | M? | IAR | 19,43 | ||
5 | Mikhail ORINICHEV | M? | IAR | 30,85 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr KOMAROV (3) | M? | IAR | 1.03,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names