Perm Region Single Distances Championships
Perm - Dinamo 2 - 3 March 2024 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
Team Sprint Women 2 March 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuzneczova, Graf, Shumikhina | IAR | 1.52,26 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Dodonova, Terekhina, Zvyagina | IAR | 1.54,83 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Grigoreva, Krotova, Fazleeva | IAR | 1.58,31 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Legotkina, Ugleva, Buzmakova | IAR | 1.59,56 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Kalashnikova, Shipilovskikh, Petrova | IAR | 2.00,09 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Lir, Belova, Kindergart | IAR | 2.10,08 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Devyatovskaya, Shadrina, Chetina | IAR | 2.12,89 | ||||
|
500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina SHUMIKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,91 | ||
2 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 49,54 | ||
3 | Varvara UGLEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,75 | ||
4 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.05,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,58 | ||
2 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.49,51 | ||
3 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LB1 | IAR | 3.05,08 |
500m Women - Junior C/D 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 45,66 | TR | |
2 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,23 | ||
3 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,41 | ||
4 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Varvara BUZMAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,84 | ||
6 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYA | IAR | 50,21 | ||
8 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 50,48 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LC1 | IAR | 50,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Margarita GRAF | LC1 | IAR | 51,63 | ||
11 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 52,04 | ||
12 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LC1 | IAR | 52,83 | ||
13 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 53,09 | ||
14 | Darya DEVYATOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 54,16 | ||
15 | Alena UMNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 56,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Varvara LIR | LC2 | IAR | 57,28 | ||
17 | Viktoriya PASHIEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,38 | ||
18 | Darya MALCEVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 57,88 | ||
19 | Olga SHADRINA | LYA | IAR | 59,30 | ||
20 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYA | IAR | 59,63 | ||
21 | Ekaterina CHETINA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,36 | PR SB | |
22 | Zoya VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 1.00,82 | PR SB | |
23 | Ekaterina OVSYANNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,35 | PR SB | |
24 | Olga YUSUPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.04,58 | PR SB | |
25 | Valeriya LOBOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,14 | ||
26 | Diana SUBBOTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.06,19 | ||
27 | Elizaveta KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.07,10 | PR SB | |
28 | Anna CZUKANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.08,40 | PR SB | |
29 | Angelina YAKUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.15,88 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C/D 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,51 | TR | |
2 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,31 | ||
3 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,95 | ||
5 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,16 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 2.58,21 | ||
9 | Olga SHADRINA | LYA | IAR | 2.58,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Margarita GRAF | LC1 | IAR | 2.59,16 | ||
11 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,22 | ||
12 | Darya DEVYATOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,18 | PR SB | |
13 | Varvara LIR | LC2 | IAR | 3.18,97 | ||
14 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYA | IAR | 3.23,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Alena UMNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 3.42,79 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,10 | ||
2 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,30 | ||
3 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.57,41 |
3000m Women - Junior B 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 6.01,43 | ||
2 | Angelina GRIGOREVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.17,84 | ||
3 | Kseniya LEGOTKINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.42,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C/D 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna FAZLEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,03 | ||
2 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,66 | ||
3 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,32 | ||
4 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,75 | ||
5 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,82 | ||
6 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,15 | ||
7 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,98 | ||
8 | Margarita GRAF | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,60 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,39 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 1.52,41 | ||
11 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,43 | ||
12 | Olga SHADRINA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,02 | ||
13 | Darya DEVYATOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya PASHIEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Varvara LIR | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,66 | PR SB | |
16 | Nina VOLOSHHUK | LYA | IAR | 2.04,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya MALCEVA (2011) | LYA | IAR | 2.05,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Ekaterina CHETINA | LYB | IAR | 2.07,89 | PR SB | |
19 | Alena UMNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,86 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina OVSYANNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.13,29 | PR SB | |
21 | Zoya VOLOSHHUK | LYB | IAR | 2.15,26 | ||
22 | Olga YUSUPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Diana SUBBOTINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,36 | PR SB | |
24 | Anna CZUKANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,63 | PR SB | |
25 | Valeriya LOBOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.32,94 | ||
26 | Angelina YAKUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,54 | PR SB | |
27 | Elizaveta KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C/D 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.46,73 | TR | |
2 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 6.00,39 | ||
3 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.13,41 | ||
4 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 6.18,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LC1 | IAR | 6.22,85 | ||
6 | Anastasiya KOVTUN | LC1 | IAR | 6.23,36 | ||
7 | Margarita GRAF | LC1 | IAR | 6.26,04 | ||
8 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 6.30,02 | ||
9 | Varvara LIR | LC2 | IAR | 7.07,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Alena UMNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 8.10,69 | PR SB | |
DQ | Eva ZVYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names