North Festival
Olenegorsk 21 - 22 March 2024 Source: E. Fruktova
500m Men 21 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila USPEKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,30 | ||
2 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,71 | ||
3 | Ilya KORPUSOV | M30 | IAR | 45,56 | SB | |
4 | Valerij SAVELEV | MSA | IAR | 48,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila USPEKHOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.10,01 | ||
2 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.10,97 | ||
3 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M35 | IAR | 2.12,47 | ||
4 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | M35 | IAR | 2.20,43 | SB | |
5 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M45 | IAR | 2.24,26 | SB | |
6 | Ilya KORPUSOV | M30 | IAR | 2.32,53 | SB | |
7 | Valerij SAVELEV | MSA | IAR | 2.39,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Juniors 21 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,69 | ||
2 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,22 | ||
3 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 38,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 38,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SUTURIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,06 | ||
7 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,24 | SB | |
9 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 40,25 | ||
10 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 41,24 | ||
11 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,71 | ||
12 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 42,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,82 | ||
14 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 46,57 | ||
17 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 46,63 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MC2 | IAR | 47,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Juniors 21 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,32 | ||
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,43 | ||
3 | Maksim SUTURIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,48 | ||
4 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,42 | ||
5 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,27 | ||
6 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.09,20 | ||
7 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,41 | ||
8 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,05 | ||
9 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,56 | SB | |
12 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 2.32,03 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,06 | SB | |
14 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,48 | ||
15 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,60 | ||
16 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN4 | IAR | 1.16,53 | ||
2 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.17,91 | SB | |
3 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,20 | ||
4 | Ilya KORPUSOV | M30 | IAR | 1.33,23 | SB | |
5 | Valerij SAVELEV | MSA | IAR | 1.39,73 | SB | |
WDR | Danila USPEKHOV | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN4 | IAR | 7.25,76 | ||
2 | Ivan BURCEV | MN1 | IAR | 7.56,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M35 | IAR | 8.48,43 | SB | |
4 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M45 | IAR | 9.08,79 | SB | |
5 | Valerij SAVELEV | MSA | IAR | 9.58,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Juniors 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,81 | TR | |
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,94 | ||
3 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SUTURIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,60 | ||
6 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,74 | ||
8 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,21 | ||
9 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,67 | ||
10 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,11 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,39 | SB | |
14 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,72 | SB | |
15 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,32 | ||
17 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,72 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Juniors 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.08,02 | TR | |
2 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.31,40 | ||
3 | Maksim SUTURIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.32,62 | ||
4 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.58,31 | ||
5 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.25,79 | ||
6 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 8.30,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 9.17,47 | ||
8 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 9.34,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.42,68 | ||
10 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 9.51,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MC2 | IAR | 10.08,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 10.09,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MB1 | IAR | 11.01,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej BLAJGACHEV | MC2 | IAR | 11.01,99 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names