Klasse 2 en 3
Enschede (NED) 21 November 2009
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madelien JANSEN | LB2 | NED | 43,86 | (1) | 2.18,23 | (1) | |||
Jinthe ROELOFS | LB1 | NED | 43,91 | (2) | 2.18,87 | (3) | |||
Myrthe LAMME | LA1 | NED | 44,67 | (3) PR | 2.20,32 | (5) PR | |||
Brigitte LOOS | LSA | NED | 44,70 | (4) PR | 1.30,15 | (1) PR | |||
Annemiek BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 45,30 | (5) PR | 2.26,51 | (11) PR | |||
Marleen MOLENAAR | LN4 | NED | 45,57 | (6) PR | 2.19,72 | (4) PR | |||
Merel BRONS | LB1 | NED | 45,87 | (7) | 2.24,93 | (8) PR | |||
Claudia HENCKEL | LN2 | NED | 46,36 | (8) PR | 1.35,40 | (2) PR | |||
Iris BOSCH | LB1 | NED | 46,44 | (9) PR | 2.18,85 | (2) | |||
Floor RAATS | LA1 | NED | 46,51 | (10) PR | 2.29,68 | (16) PR | |||
Jantine HOP | LB1 | NED | 46,84 | (11) PR | 2.26,12 | (10) PR | |||
Esther VELDMAN | LB2 | NED | 46,87 | (12) | 2.23,65 | (6) | |||
Dorianne KOK | LC2 | NED | 47,06 | (13) PR | 2.31,27 | (19) PR | |||
Anouk HEESINK | LB1 | NED | 47,14 | (14) | 2.24,13 | (7) PR | |||
Esmee van den HAZEL | LC2 | NED | 47,18 | (15) PR | 2.28,33 | (12) PR | |||
Joëlle JASPERS | LC2 | NED | 47,54 | (16) | 2.25,14 | (9) PR | |||
Lianne HARMSEN | LC2 | NED | 47,65 | (17) PR | 2.28,66 | (13) PR | |||
Mariëlle BUSSCHERS | LC1 | NED | 47,72 | (18) PR | 1.36,60 | (3) PR | |||
Maaike LAAGLAND | LC1 | NED | 47,86 | (19) PR | 1.36,73 | (4) PR | |||
Silke de BOK | LC2 | NED | 48,04 | (20) PR | 2.30,13 | (17) PR | |||
Caroline KEPPELS | LC1 | NED | 48,16 | (21) PR | 2.34,43 | (22) PR | |||
Jolanda van der ENDE | LSA | NED | 48,33 | (22) | 2.30,56 | (18) PR | |||
Remi MEERINGA | LB1 | NED | 48,57 | (23) | 2.32,07 | (20) SB | |||
Marit SCHWANTJE | LC2 | NED | 48,68 | (24) | 1.38,10 | (6) PR | |||
Anouk SANDERS | LC1 | NED | 48,71 | (25) PR | 1.39,31 | (7) | |||
Katja van BEEM | LC2 | NED | 48,75 | (26) SB | 2.29,43 | (15) | |||
Marloes SCHOPPINK | LN4 | NED | 49,04 | (27) | 2.29,32 | (14) PR | |||
Andra van der HOEVEN | LC1 | NED | 49,33 | (28) PR | 1.41,20 | (9) PR | |||
Noor SCHILDER | LC1 | NED | 49,34 | (29) | 1.37,13 | (5) PR | |||
Anne NIJHOF | LB1 | NED | 49,43 | (30) | DNS | ||||
Anika LEEUW | LC2 | NED | 49,54 | (31) | DNS | ||||
Suzanne HÄRLE | LC2 | NED | 49,97 | (32) PR | 1.44,40 | (14) | |||
Sophie EGBERINK | LA1 | NED | 50,12 | (33) | 1.40,64 | (8) SB | |||
Joyce ten VERGERT | LB2 | NED | 50,26 | (34) | 2.36,00 | (23) | |||
Sanne BRANDWAGT | LC2 | NED | 50,32 | (35) | 1.42,51 | (10) PR | |||
Rianne KIP | LB1 | NED | 50,64 | (36) | 2.32,49 | (21) PR | |||
Annelot EXTERCATTE | LC1 | NED | 50,72 | (37) PR | 1.42,59 | (11) PR | |||
Moniek ter BALS | LC2 | NED | 50,93 | (38) | 2.36,08 | (24) PR | |||
Laura SLEIDERINK | LC1 | NED | 51,48 | (39) SB | 1.44,15 | (13) SB | |||
Romé HASSINK | LC1 | NED | 52,21 | (40) PR | 1.43,84 | (12) PR | |||
Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN3 | NED | DNF | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names