18th International Team-Sprint Cup for Juniors
Berlin (GER) 28 - 29 November 2009
500m Women 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina MAREHN | LC2 | GER | 42,72 | ||
2 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 43,20 | ||
3 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC2 | IAB | 43,25 | SB | |
4 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LC2 | NED | 43,36 | SB | |
5 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB1 | NED | 43,69 | ||
6 | Franziska KÜHN | LC1 | GER | 43,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LC1 | NED | 44,21 | SB | |
8 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LC2 | GER | 44,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LC2 | GER | 44,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Linda RAMM | LC1 | GER | 44,54 | ||
11 | Stefanie NAUMANN | LB1 | GER | 44,55 | ||
12 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | 44,66 | SB | |
13 | Jessica BECKERT | LB1 | GER | 44,81 | SB | |
14 | Simona TROLIO | LC2 | GER | 45,17 | PR SB | |
15 | Patrycja ZACHARIASZ | LC1 | POL | 45,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LC1 | IAB | 45,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Cleo-Sybell FEISEL | LC1 | GER | 46,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Vivien SCHÖTZ | LYA | GER | 46,46 | PR SB | |
19 | Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 46,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LC2 | IAB | 46,74 | PR SB | |
21 | Anne VORMFENNE | LYA | GER | 49,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Karolina PIOTROWSKA | LC2 | POL | 51,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) | LA2 | IAB | 43,05 | SB | |
2 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 44,00 | ||
3 | Katja PROBST | LC1 | GER | 45,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Michelle UHRIG | LC1 | GER | 46,06 | ||
5 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 46,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya KEPCZOVA | L? | IAB | 47,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Michelle BROMMER | LYA | GER | 49,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) | LA2 | IAB | 1.27,04 | SB | |
2 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.30,91 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LYA | GER | 45,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Louise BAUMANN | LYB | GER | 45,66 | ||
3 | Lea DOMMERICH | LYA | GER | 45,73 | ||
4 | Selma PAUL | LYA | GER | 45,78 | ||
5 | Haike VERBREE | LYA | NED | 46,32 | ||
6 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LYB | POL | 46,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna ROTHER | LYB | GER | 47,09 | PR SB | |
8 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LYA | GER | 48,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Lina CLAAS | LYA | GER | 48,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LYB | GER | 49,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LYB | IAB | 49,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Kamila GRYNIEWICZ | LYA | POL | 50,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirsten JOUSTRA | LYC | NED | 50,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Selena LAMAIN | LYB | NED | 50,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Olga BARKUNOVA | LYA | IAB | 51,38 | ||
16 | Selina BÜSSOW | LYC | GER | 52,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LYC | GER | 53,37 | ||
18 | Lisa-Sophie MONECKE | LYC | GER | 53,67 | ||
19 | Daniela NIPPRASCHK | LYC | GER | 56,04 | PR SB | |
20 | Liane SCHALL | LYC | GER | 56,33 | PR SB | |
21 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LC1 | NED | 1.29,28 | ||
22 | Franziska KÜHN | LC1 | GER | 1.31,59 | ||
23 | Linda RAMM | LC1 | GER | 1.32,11 | ||
24 | Cleo-Sybell FEISEL | LC1 | GER | 1.33,82 | ||
25 | Vivien SCHÖTZ | LYA | GER | 1.34,03 | ||
26 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.34,95 | ||
27 | Patrycja ZACHARIASZ | LC1 | POL | 1.36,51 | ||
28 | Anne VORMFENNE | LYA | GER | 1.41,17 | ||
DNS | Tabea THEURICH | LYB | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina MAREHN | LC2 | GER | 1.26,76 | ||
2 | Josephine FREESE | LC2 | GER | 1.27,02 | ||
3 | Jessica BECKERT | LB1 | GER | 1.27,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC2 | IAB | 1.28,11 | SB | |
5 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB1 | NED | 1.28,16 | ||
6 | Esmé STOLLENGA | LC2 | NED | 1.28,27 | SB | |
7 | Tatyana STAMBROVSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 1.31,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.32,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Stefanie NAUMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.33,32 | ||
11 | Karolina PIOTROWSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.43,62 | PR SB | |
12 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LC2 | GER | 1.44,84 | ||
13 | Simona TROLIO | LC2 | GER | 2.02,31 | ||
DNS | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LB1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 47,02 | ||
2 | Michelle BROMMER | LYA | GER | 50,03 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja PROBST | LC1 | GER | 1.32,94 | ||
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LC1 | GER | 1.33,93 | ||
3 | Darya SHALAKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.34,96 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya KEPCZOVA | L? | IAB | 1.41,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Michelle BROMMER | LYA | GER | 1.41,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names