2. Wanderpokal
Erfurt (GER) 16 - 17 January 2010
500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise BAUMANN | LYB | GER | 46,20 | ||
2 | Lisa THÖRICHT | LYB | GER | 46,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LYB | GER | 47,24 | ||
4 | Alicia BARNDT | LYC | GER | 47,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna ROTHER | LYB | GER | 47,82 | ||
6 | Antonia HEROLD | LYB | GER | 47,91 | ||
7 | Emma-Mari SCHURTZ | LYB | GER | 48,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LYB | GER | 48,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Lisa NOWAS | LYB | GER | 49,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Katharina KOFEND | LYB | GER | 49,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Tina DEMMLER | LYB | GER | 49,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Anne HARTMANN | LYC | GER | 50,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LYC | GER | 50,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Selina BÜSSOW | LYC | GER | 50,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Miriam KAPISCHKE | LYC | GER | 50,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Desiree JUVIER | LYC | GER | 50,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Charline FRANKE | LYB | GER | 51,01 | ||
18 | Lisa-Sophie MONECKE | LYC | GER | 51,95 | PR SB | |
19 | Kimberly GÜNZEL | LYC | GER | 51,96 | PR SB | |
20 | Anna SCHREITER | LYC | GER | 52,00 | ||
21 | Lotte KAARS | LYB | GER | 52,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Giannina FABER | LYC | GER | 53,10 | ||
23 | Annalena PLEREITER | LYC | GER | 53,67 | PR SB | |
24 | Isabell HOCH | LYC | GER | 53,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Laura EICHELROTH | LYB | GER | 54,19 | ||
26 | Lisa MULACK | LYC | GER | 54,83 | PR SB | |
27 | Juliane WIEHR | LYC | GER | 55,49 | PR SB | |
28 | Melanie SCHWABL | LYC | GER | 55,56 | PR SB | |
29 | Luise NIEKE | LYB | GER | 1.00,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selma PAUL | LYA | GER | 1.30,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Lea DOMMERICH | LYA | GER | 1.30,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LYA | GER | 1.31,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Rosa SCHARECK | LYA | GER | 1.32,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Lena HOCHREITER | LYA | GER | 1.33,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LYA | GER | 1.33,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Johanna GSCHWENDTNER | LYA | GER | 1.36,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Paula BEUTLER | LYA | GER | 1.37,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LYA | GER | 1.39,25 | PR SB | |
10 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LYA | GER | 1.40,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Agneta SEEBOLD | LYA | GER | 1.40,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Lena GROSS | LYA | GER | 1.41,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Justine WAGNER | LYA | GER | 1.41,64 | PR SB | |
14 | Michelle BROMMER | LYA | GER | 1.45,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera KNAPP | LC1 | GER | 2.16,72 | ||
2 | Leia BEHLAU | LC1 | GER | 2.18,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Michelle REINHOLD | LC1 | GER | 2.20,89 | ||
4 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LC1 | GER | 2.23,25 | ||
5 | Maike WINDORF | LC1 | GER | 2.24,44 | ||
6 | Franziska KÜHN | LC1 | GER | 2.26,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Linda RAMM | LC1 | GER | 2.28,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 17 January 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LC1 | GER | 43,77 | ||
2 | Linda RAMM | LC1 | GER | 43,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Michelle REINHOLD | LC1 | GER | 44,27 | ||
4 | Franziska KÜHN | LC1 | GER | 44,58 | ||
5 | Lea DOMMERICH | LYA | GER | 44,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Lena HOCHREITER | LYA | GER | 45,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Leia BEHLAU | LC1 | GER | 45,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Maike WINDORF | LC1 | GER | 45,24 | ||
9 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LYA | GER | 45,45 | ||
10 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LYA | GER | 45,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Louise BAUMANN | LYB | GER | 45,50 | ||
12 | Rosa SCHARECK | LYA | GER | 45,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Selma PAUL | LYA | GER | 45,73 | ||
14 | Antonia HEROLD | LYB | GER | 46,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Johanna GSCHWENDTNER | LYA | GER | 46,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LYA | GER | 46,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LYB | GER | 46,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Lisa THÖRICHT | LYB | GER | 46,95 | PR SB | |
19 | Paula BEUTLER | LYA | GER | 47,07 | PR SB | |
20 | Agneta SEEBOLD | LYA | GER | 47,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna ROTHER | LYB | GER | 47,56 | ||
22 | Emma-Mari SCHURTZ | LYB | GER | 47,72 | PR SB | |
23 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LYB | GER | 47,82 | PR SB | |
24 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LYA | GER | 48,08 | PR SB | |
25 | Luise NIEKE | LYB | GER | 48,25 | PR SB | |
26 | Lisa NOWAS | LYB | GER | 48,97 | PR SB | |
27 | Justine WAGNER | LYA | GER | 49,10 | PR SB | |
28 | Lena GROSS | LYA | GER | 49,34 | PR SB | |
29 | Tina DEMMLER | LYB | GER | 49,35 | PR SB | |
30 | Katharina KOFEND | LYB | GER | 49,92 | ||
31 | Michelle BROMMER | LYA | GER | 50,69 | ||
32 | Charline FRANKE | LYB | GER | 51,47 | ||
33 | Lotte KAARS | LYB | GER | 52,56 | PR SB | |
34 | Laura EICHELROTH | LYB | GER | 53,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names