Regional Championship
Ivanovo 6 - 7 February 2010
500m Women - Junior B 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 46,56 | ||
2 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,63 | ||
4 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 47,71 | ||
5 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 47,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,94 | ||
7 | Rimma KARYUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,92 | ||
8 | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,30 | ||
9 | Natalya BYDRINA | LB2 | IAR | 50,38 | ||
10 | Anna BRYKSINA | LB1 | IAR | 50,75 | ||
11 | Alena ASKAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 53,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Olga BATYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.00,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,64 | ||
2 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,68 | ||
3 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,28 | ||
4 | Natalya BYDRINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,13 | ||
5 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,30 | ||
6 | Olga BATYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,02 | ||
7 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.43,15 | ||
8 | Rimma KARYUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,98 | ||
9 | Anna BRYKSINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,85 | ||
10 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,66 | ||
11 | Alena ASKAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 3.00,96 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,14 | ||
2 | Asya RZAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,16 | ||
3 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,48 | ||
4 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,18 | ||
5 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,52 | ||
6 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 49,71 | ||
7 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,90 | ||
8 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,99 | ||
9 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,42 | ||
11 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LYA | IAR | 52,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,61 | ||
13 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,72 | ||
14 | Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,81 | ||
15 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 55,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 6 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,83 | ||
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,18 | ||
3 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,60 | ||
4 | Asya RZAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,02 | ||
5 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,19 | ||
6 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,34 | ||
7 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,06 | ||
8 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,58 | ||
10 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,44 | ||
11 | Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,16 | ||
12 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.56,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LYA | IAR | 2.56,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.01,78 | ||
16 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 3.21,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,35 | ||
2 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,86 | ||
3 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,45 | ||
4 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,34 | ||
5 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.42,20 | ||
6 | Olga BATYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,85 | ||
7 | Natalya BYDRINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,10 | ||
8 | Rimma KARYUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,00 | ||
9 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,10 | ||
10 | Anna BRYKSINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,36 | ||
11 | Alena ASKAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.59,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nadezhda CZVETKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.19,99 | ||
2 | Natalya BYDRINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.32,75 | ||
3 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LB2 | IAR | 5.34,14 | ||
4 | Olga BATYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.40,11 | ||
5 | Rimma KARYUKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.45,29 | ||
6 | Mariya BLINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 5.57,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna BRYKSINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.12,20 | ||
8 | Alena ASKAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.40,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,64 | ||
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,78 | ||
3 | Asya RZAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,86 | ||
4 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,10 | ||
5 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,20 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,56 | ||
7 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,30 | SB | |
9 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,18 | ||
10 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.49,68 | ||
11 | Olga ORESHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,10 | ||
12 | Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,18 | ||
13 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,85 | ||
15 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,10 | ||
16 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.09,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 7 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.36,27 | ||
3 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.39,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena ERANINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,40 | SB | |
5 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,38 | ||
7 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,36 | ||
9 | Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.09,30 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LC2 | IAR | 6.14,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Alyona PANCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 7.12,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names