Regioselelectie NK Junioren Afstanden
Alkmaar (NED) 20 February 2010
500m Men - Junioren A 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauke WIERSMA | MA1 | NED | 38,22 | ||
2 | Bart SCHIPPER | MA1 | NED | 38,23 | ||
2 | Boy KRAMER | MA2 | NED | 38,23 | ||
4 | Jeroen GRUIS | MA2 | NED | 38,55 | ||
5 | Axel SMIT | MA2 | NED | 38,61 | ||
6 | Aron ROMEIJN | MA1 | NED | 38,68 | ||
7 | Jos de VOS | MA2 | NED | 39,08 | ||
7 | Viktor TOONEN | MA1 | NED | 39,08 | ||
9 | Hugo BOOM | MA1 | NED | 39,12 | ||
10 | Lennaert Pieter RADEMAKER | MA2 | NED | 39,27 | ||
11 | Gino van der VOORT | MA1 | NED | 39,40 | ||
12 | Bas van GENABEEK | MA2 | NED | 39,44 | ||
13 | Yvo WAALEWIJN | MA1 | NED | 39,47 |
1500m Men - Junioren A 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep PENNARTZ | MA2 | NED | 1.53,63 | ||
2 | Simon SCHOUTEN | MA2 | NED | 1.54,99 | ||
3 | Jos de VOS | MA2 | NED | 1.55,13 | ||
4 | Boy KRAMER | MA2 | NED | 1.55,68 | ||
5 | Axel SMIT | MA2 | NED | 1.56,25 | ||
6 | Gino van der VOORT | MA1 | NED | 1.56,44 | ||
7 | Bart SCHIPPER | MA1 | NED | 1.56,56 | ||
8 | Aron ROMEIJN | MA1 | NED | 1.56,79 | ||
9 | Dominique van MAAS | MA2 | NED | 1.56,97 | ||
10 | Viktor TOONEN | MA1 | NED | 1.56,98 | ||
11 | Sebastiaan ORANJE | MA1 | NED | 1.57,72 | ||
12 | Ruben LUIJKEN | MA1 | NED | 1.57,82 | ||
13 | Yvo WAALEWIJN | MA1 | NED | 2.00,27 | ||
14 | Luuk de BEER | MA2 | NED | 2.01,42 | ||
15 | Rickardo OVERHEUL | MA1 | NED | 2.01,91 |
500m Men - Junioren B 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibor ARENDS | MB2 | NED | 38,63 | ||
2 | Pelle HOEK | MB2 | NED | 39,07 | ||
3 | Ruben ROMEIJN | MB2 | NED | 39,13 | ||
4 | Carlo CESAR | MB2 | NED | 39,29 | ||
5 | Martijn van OOSTEN | MB2 | NED | 39,60 | ||
6 | Menno KRAMER (1993) | MB1 | NED | 39,68 | ||
7 | Pablo KAMSTEEG | MB2 | NED | 39,73 | ||
8 | Patrick van de WERKEN | MB1 | NED | 39,75 | ||
9 | Alexander van HASSELT | MB1 | NED | 40,08 | ||
10 | Peter GROEN | MB2 | NED | 40,15 | ||
11 | Daan BESTEMAN | MB1 | NED | 40,37 | ||
12 | Ruben STAM | MB1 | NED | 40,45 | ||
13 | Marc van der NIET | MB2 | NED | 40,80 | ||
14 | Maarten van der HAUW | MB2 | NED | 41,04 | ||
15 | Bram MACKAY | MB1 | NED | 53,84 | ||
16 | Jelle SPIERINGS | MB2 | NED | 1.10,84 |
1500m Men - Junioren B 20 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo KAMSTEEG | MB2 | NED | 1.58,98 | ||
2 | Kai SMIT | MB2 | NED | 1.59,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Tibor ARENDS | MB2 | NED | 2.00,21 | ||
4 | Bram van SCHIE | MB1 | NED | 2.00,23 | ||
5 | Maico VOETS | MB2 | NED | 2.00,50 | ||
6 | Carlo CESAR | MB2 | NED | 2.00,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Bart KROES | MB2 | NED | 2.01,20 | ||
8 | Alexander van HASSELT | MB1 | NED | 2.01,22 | ||
9 | Daan BESTEMAN | MB1 | NED | 2.01,27 | ||
10 | Jeffrey van NORDEN | MB2 | NED | 2.01,49 | ||
11 | Martijn van OOSTEN | MB2 | NED | 2.01,85 | ||
12 | Ruben STAM | MB1 | NED | 2.02,01 | ||
13 | Ricardo HERNANDEZ | MB1 | NED | 2.02,28 | ||
14 | Thijs van RHIJN | MB2 | NED | 2.02,72 | ||
15 | Henk HOEKE | MB2 | NED | 2.03,03 | ||
16 | Mark van der HARST | MB2 | NED | 2.03,41 | ||
17 | Ruben ROMEIJN | MB2 | NED | 2.03,85 | ||
18 | Jop van ROIJEN | MB1 | NED | 2.03,93 | ||
19 | Bram MACKAY | MB1 | NED | 2.04,39 | ||
20 | Thomas BLONDEAU | MB1 | NED | 2.04,95 | ||
21 | Marc van der NIET | MB2 | NED | 2.05,25 | ||
22 | Derk Abel BECKERINGH | MB2 | NED | 2.06,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names