Regioselelectie NK Junioren Afstanden
Utrecht (NED) 21 February 2010
1000m Men - Junioren A 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep PENNARTZ | MA2 | NED | 1.14,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Boy KRAMER | MA2 | NED | 1.15,69 | ||
3 | Aron ROMEIJN | MA1 | NED | 1.16,12 | ||
4 | Bart SCHIPPER | MA1 | NED | 1.16,26 | ||
5 | Dominique van MAAS | MA2 | NED | 1.16,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Bauke WIERSMA | MA1 | NED | 1.17,19 | ||
7 | Hugo BOOM | MA1 | NED | 1.17,55 | ||
8 | Jeroen GRUIS | MA2 | NED | 1.17,65 | ||
9 | Sebastiaan ORANJE | MA1 | NED | 1.17,71 | ||
10 | Axel SMIT | MA2 | NED | 1.17,83 | ||
11 | Huib van WIJNGAARDEN | MA2 | NED | 1.17,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Yvo WAALEWIJN | MA1 | NED | 1.18,47 | ||
13 | Lennaert Pieter RADEMAKER | MA2 | NED | 1.18,93 | ||
14 | Bas van GENABEEK | MA2 | NED | 1.19,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junioren A 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon SCHOUTEN | MA2 | NED | 3.59,98 | ||
2 | Joep PENNARTZ | MA2 | NED | 4.01,11 | ||
3 | Jos de VOS | MA2 | NED | 4.03,57 | ||
4 | Ruben LUIJKEN | MA1 | NED | 4.10,23 | ||
5 | Hugo BOOM | MA1 | NED | 4.11,43 | ||
6 | Dominique van MAAS | MA2 | NED | 4.11,51 | ||
7 | Leander van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 4.12,68 | ||
8 | Viktor TOONEN | MA1 | NED | 4.13,22 | ||
9 | Sebastiaan ORANJE | MA1 | NED | 4.13,63 | ||
10 | Jurgen van DIEMEN | MA1 | NED | 4.16,86 | ||
11 | Huib van WIJNGAARDEN | MA2 | NED | 4.17,49 | ||
12 | Gino van der VOORT | MA1 | NED | 4.18,59 |
1000m Men - Junioren B 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo KAMSTEEG | MB2 | NED | 1.17,63 | ||
2 | Alexander van HASSELT | MB1 | NED | 1.17,65 | ||
3 | Maico VOETS | MB2 | NED | 1.18,14 | ||
4 | Tibor ARENDS | MB2 | NED | 1.18,15 | ||
5 | Jeffrey van NORDEN | MB2 | NED | 1.18,31 | ||
6 | Martijn van OOSTEN | MB2 | NED | 1.18,46 | ||
7 | Carlo CESAR | MB2 | NED | 1.18,59 | SB | |
8 | Kai SMIT | MB2 | NED | 1.19,06 | ||
9 | Pelle HOEK | MB2 | NED | 1.19,08 | ||
10 | Bart KROES | MB2 | NED | 1.19,38 | ||
11 | Patrick van de WERKEN | MB1 | NED | 1.19,76 | ||
12 | Menno KRAMER (1993) | MB1 | NED | 1.20,01 | ||
13 | Bram MACKAY | MB1 | NED | 1.20,07 | ||
14 | Ivo MUUSSE | MB1 | NED | 1.20,13 | ||
15 | Jop van ROIJEN | MB1 | NED | 1.20,16 | ||
16 | Ruben ROMEIJN | MB2 | NED | 1.20,28 | ||
17 | Marc van der NIET | MB2 | NED | 1.20,89 | ||
18 | Thijs van RHIJN | MB2 | NED | 1.21,83 | ||
DQ | Bram van SCHIE | MB1 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junioren B 21 February 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai SMIT | MB2 | NED | 4.16,68 | ||
2 | Daan BESTEMAN | MB1 | NED | 4.16,90 | ||
3 | Peter GROEN | MB2 | NED | 4.17,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Stefan WOLFFENBUTTEL | MB2 | NED | 4.17,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Bram van SCHIE | MB1 | NED | 4.17,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Mark van der HARST | MB2 | NED | 4.17,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Ricardo HERNANDEZ | MB1 | NED | 4.18,46 | ||
8 | Jeffrey van NORDEN | MB2 | NED | 4.18,55 | ||
9 | Maico VOETS | MB2 | NED | 4.18,94 | ||
10 | Derk Abel BECKERINGH | MB2 | NED | 4.20,68 | ||
11 | Henk HOEKE | MB2 | NED | 4.20,88 | ||
12 | Ruben STAM | MB1 | NED | 4.20,99 | ||
13 | Jeroen OREMUS | MB2 | NED | 4.21,80 | ||
14 | Maarten van der HAUW | MB2 | NED | 4.22,62 | ||
15 | Boy SCHOUTEN | MB1 | NED | 4.23,55 | ||
16 | Thijs van RHIJN | MB2 | NED | 4.26,41 | ||
17 | Hidde SCHELLING | MB1 | NED | 4.27,08 | ||
18 | Bart KROES | MB2 | NED | 4.30,08 | ||
19 | Jop van ROIJEN | MB1 | NED | 4.36,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names