Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Afstanden Jun A/B
Eindhoven (NED) 6 - 7 March 2010
500m Women - Junioren A 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt van der STAR | LA1 | NED | 41,33 | ||
2 | Myrthe BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 41,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Kirsten VELZEBOER | LA1 | NED | 42,51 | ||
3 | Margryt GERRITSMA | LA1 | NED | 42,51 | ||
5 | Eline BENNIS | LA1 | NED | 42,74 | ||
6 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LA2 | NED | 42,84 | ||
7 | Marieke VERWEIJ | LA1 | NED | 43,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Manouk van TOL | LA2 | NED | 43,38 | ||
9 | Milou SCHOONEMAN | LA2 | NED | 44,24 | ||
10 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LA2 | NED | 44,35 | ||
11 | Matia KOSTERS | LA2 | NED | 44,49 | ||
12 | Ilse PERIK | LA2 | NED | 44,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren A 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margryt GERRITSMA | LA1 | NED | 2.13,03 | ||
2 | Matia KOSTERS | LA2 | NED | 2.13,26 | ||
3 | Marieke VERWEIJ | LA1 | NED | 2.13,56 | ||
4 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LA2 | NED | 2.14,46 | ||
5 | Myrthe BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 2.14,86 | ||
6 | Patricia MAASLAND | LA2 | NED | 2.14,95 | ||
7 | Larissa RUWIEL | LA1 | NED | 2.15,66 | ||
8 | Anouk FASE | LA1 | NED | 2.16,67 | ||
9 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LA2 | NED | 2.18,15 | ||
10 | Ellen van VROONHOVEN | LA1 | NED | 2.20,08 | ||
11 | Carmen de HAAN | LA1 | NED | 2.23,38 | ||
12 | Ilse PERIK | LA2 | NED | 2.24,95 |
500m Women - Junioren B 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LB2 | NED | 42,34 | ||
2 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LB1 | NED | 42,89 | ||
3 | Dewy HARTEVELD | LB2 | NED | 42,93 | ||
4 | Simone van der STAR | LB2 | NED | 43,36 | ||
5 | Nina van TOL | LB1 | NED | 43,39 | ||
6 | Monica RAVENSTIJN | LB2 | NED | 43,72 | ||
7 | Rowan DUIF | LB1 | NED | 43,73 | ||
8 | Melinda GROOT | LB1 | NED | 43,77 | ||
9 | Tanneke BALTUS | LB2 | NED | 43,83 | ||
10 | Amber HOFKAMP | LB1 | NED | 43,95 | ||
11 | Machteld de VRIES | LB1 | NED | 44,09 | ||
12 | Nicole BAKKER | LB2 | NED | 44,47 | ||
13 | Madelien JANSEN | LB2 | NED | 44,76 | ||
14 | Wendy LOOIJENGA | LB2 | NED | 44,82 | ||
15 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB1 | NED | 44,85 | ||
16 | Vera FOLKERSMA | LB1 | NED | 45,32 |
1500m Women - Junioren B 6 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne HADDERS | LB2 | NED | 2.13,82 | ||
2 | Wendy LOOIJENGA | LB2 | NED | 2.14,39 | ||
3 | Sanne van der WAL | LB2 | NED | 2.14,42 | ||
4 | Nicole GEELHOED | LB2 | NED | 2.14,71 | ||
5 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LB1 | NED | 2.14,94 | ||
6 | Dewy HARTEVELD | LB2 | NED | 2.15,02 | ||
7 | Iris van der WAL | LB2 | NED | 2.15,16 | ||
8 | Marleen de KROON | LB2 | NED | 2.16,43 | ||
9 | Ingeborg BETZ | LB2 | NED | 2.17,10 | ||
10 | Nicole BAKKER | LB2 | NED | 2.17,60 | ||
11 | Lianne TURKENBURG | LB1 | NED | 2.18,78 | ||
12 | Annemarie PASVEER | LB2 | NED | 2.19,00 | ||
13 | Madelien JANSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.19,77 | ||
14 | Monica RAVENSTIJN | LB2 | NED | 2.22,02 | ||
DQ | Moniek KLIJNSTRA | LB2 | NED | DQ |
1000m Women - Junioren A 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inge BERVOETS | LA1 | NED | 1.24,57 | ||
2 | Myrthe BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 1.24,65 | ||
3 | Britt van der STAR | LA1 | NED | 1.24,94 | ||
4 | Margryt GERRITSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.25,16 | ||
5 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LA2 | NED | 1.26,86 | ||
6 | Anouk FASE | LA1 | NED | 1.27,36 | ||
7 | Larissa RUWIEL | LA1 | NED | 1.27,40 | ||
8 | Kirsten VELZEBOER | LA1 | NED | 1.27,54 | ||
9 | Tamara GROOT | LA2 | NED | 1.28,50 | ||
10 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LA2 | NED | 1.29,23 |
3000m Women - Junioren A 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matia KOSTERS | LA2 | NED | 4.42,96 | SB | |
2 | Tamara GROOT | LA2 | NED | 4.44,40 | ||
3 | Marieke VERWEIJ | LA1 | NED | 4.46,41 | ||
4 | Patricia MAASLAND | LA2 | NED | 4.48,20 | ||
5 | Eline BENNIS | LA1 | NED | 4.49,30 | ||
6 | Ellen van VROONHOVEN | LA1 | NED | 4.52,97 | ||
7 | Marit KLOOSTERBOER | LA2 | NED | 4.56,70 | ||
8 | Milou SCHOONEMAN | LA2 | NED | 5.00,10 | ||
9 | Dominique van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 5.02,68 | ||
10 | Judith VARENHORST | LA2 | NED | 5.12,76 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren B 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LB2 | NED | 1.25,14 | ||
2 | Dewy HARTEVELD | LB2 | NED | 1.25,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Lucia KRIGER | LB2 | NED | 1.25,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Tanneke BALTUS | LB2 | NED | 1.26,02 | ||
5 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LB1 | NED | 1.26,47 | ||
6 | Natasja ROEST | LB1 | NED | 1.26,72 | ||
7 | Nina van TOL | LB1 | NED | 1.26,98 | ||
8 | Ingeborg BETZ | LB2 | NED | 1.27,87 | ||
9 | Nicole GEELHOED | LB2 | NED | 1.28,05 | ||
10 | Lianne TURKENBURG | LB1 | NED | 1.28,37 | ||
11 | Amber HOFKAMP | LB1 | NED | 1.29,01 | ||
12 | Benita de MAN | LB2 | NED | 1.29,67 | ||
13 | Monica RAVENSTIJN | LB2 | NED | 1.29,97 | ||
14 | Rowan DUIF | LB1 | NED | 1.30,85 | ||
15 | Rianne HADDERS | LB2 | NED | 1.54,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junioren B 7 March 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris van der WAL | LB2 | NED | 4.44,75 | ||
2 | Ingeborg BETZ | LB2 | NED | 4.46,96 | ||
3 | Marleen de KROON | LB2 | NED | 4.49,36 | ||
4 | Sanne GROENENDAAL | LB2 | NED | 4.50,37 | ||
5 | Rianne HADDERS | LB2 | NED | 4.53,26 | ||
6 | Esmee BOLHUIS | LB1 | NED | 4.59,34 | ||
7 | Madelien JANSEN | LB2 | NED | 4.59,35 | ||
8 | Lisanne SCHOUTENS | LB2 | NED | 4.59,65 | ||
9 | Iris BOSCH | LB1 | NED | 5.00,05 | ||
10 | Benita de MAN | LB2 | NED | 5.00,14 | ||
11 | Nicole BAKKER | LB2 | NED | 5.03,37 | ||
12 | Machteld de VRIES | LB1 | NED | 5.04,70 | ||
13 | Renee LAUPPE | LB1 | NED | 5.05,21 | ||
14 | Amber HOFKAMP | LB1 | NED | 5.13,78 |
Native Language Names