Sports School Kometa Qualifying Competition
Kolomna 27 November 2010
500m Women 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LB1 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
2 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
3 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LC1 | IAR | 43,45 | ||
5 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
6 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,96 | ||
7 | Asya RZAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,04 | ||
8 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Elena ERANINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
12 | Anastasiya BARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 45,50 | ||
13 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,54 | ||
14 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,95 | ||
15 | Anna OPYTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,52 | PR SB | |
15 | Irina BELKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,52 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LYA | IAR | 46,62 | ||
18 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,69 | SB | |
19 | Irina FOMICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,14 | PR SB | |
20 | Kristina GOLUBCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 47,48 | SB | |
22 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LYB | IAR | 47,51 | PR SB | |
23 | Olga ORESHINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,27 | ||
25 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LYB | IAR | 48,33 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LYA | IAR | 48,60 | ||
27 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,82 | SB | |
28 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,96 | PR SB | |
29 | Darya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,04 | ||
30 | Anastasiya KUZINA | L? | IAR | 51,10 | PR SB | |
31 | Anna SHUMAK | LYB | IAR | 51,77 | ||
32 | Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LB1 | IAR | 52,75 | SB | |
33 | Polina ALTYNBAEVA | LYC | IAR | 52,79 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya NADYRSHINA | L? | IAR | 53,67 | SB | |
35 | Nadezhda SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,44 | PR SB | |
36 | Tatyana GRISHKINA | L? | IAR | 1.00,18 | PR SB | |
37 | Ekaterina MONAKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.03,67 | ||
38 | Valeriya GRISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.07,04 | SB | |
39 | Alina YUSHINA | L? | IAR | 1.07,70 | ||
DNS | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuliya SHELKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Karina FEDOTOVA | LYA | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Alesya DORKINA | LB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Natalya LYAPINA | L? | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Irina MASHUK | LYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.32,82 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.35,20 | ||
3 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LYB | IAR | 1.37,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.39,97 | ||
5 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LYB | IAR | 1.40,22 | ||
6 | Anna SHUMAK | LYB | IAR | 1.40,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.41,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya KUZINA | L? | IAR | 1.52,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Polina ALTYNBAEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.53,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Alina YUSHINA | L? | IAR | 1.58,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Karina FEDOTOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.03,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Irina MASHUK | LYA | IAR | 2.03,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.10,83 | SB | |
2 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,23 | ||
3 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,39 | ||
4 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena ERANINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Asya RZAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,50 | SB | |
10 | Irina BELKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Alena ANTONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,44 | SB | |
12 | Irina FOMICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,18 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LN1 | IAR | 42,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LA1 | IAR | 44,46 | ||
5 | Darya PAVLOVA (1998) | LYA | IAR | 44,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kristina KULESHOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya PAVLOVA (1998) | LYA | IAR | 2.20,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names