World Cup
Moscow 28 - 30 January 2011
500m Women - Division A 28 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 37,90 | SB | |
2 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,56 | ||
3 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 38,57 | ||
4 | Annette GERRITSEN | LSA | NED | 38,71 | ||
5 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 38,87 | ||
6 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 38,92 | ||
7 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 39,13 | ||
8 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 39,18 | ||
9 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN4 | NED | 39,20 | ||
10 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 39,32 | ||
11 | Yukana NISHINA | LN2 | JPN | 39,34 | ||
12 | Olga FATKULINA | LN2 | IAR | 39,41 | ||
13 | Mayon KUIPERS | LN4 | NED | 39,45 | ||
14 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 39,49 | SB | |
15 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 39,51 | ||
16 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 39,53 | ||
17 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 39,55 | ||
18 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 39,63 | PR SB | |
19 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,69 | ||
20 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 39,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna BADAEVA | LN4 | IAB | 40,07 | ||
21 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,07 | SB | |
23 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 40,09 | ||
24 | Sarah GREGG | LN2 | CAN | 40,28 | ||
25 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LN4 | USA | 40,59 | ||
26 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,67 | ||
27 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN4 | CAN | 45,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 28 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 4.04,03 | TR | |
2 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 4.05,41 | SB | |
3 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 4.10,45 | ||
4 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 4.10,55 | ||
5 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 4.11,33 | ||
6 | Marije JOLING | LN4 | NED | 4.12,59 | ||
7 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.12,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 4.12,98 | ||
9 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 4.13,32 | ||
10 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 4.13,36 | SB | |
11 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 4.13,69 | ||
12 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 4.14,12 | SB | |
13 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 4.15,57 | SB | |
14 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 4.17,66 | SB | |
15 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 4.17,71 | ||
16 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 4.19,65 | ||
17 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 4.21,20 | ||
18 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 4.21,79 | ||
19 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 4.22,98 | ||
20 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN4 | GER | 5.27,53 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 28 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 4.08,69 | SB | |
2 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LN4 | NED | 4.11,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Natsumi KADO | LA2 | JPN | 4.15,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Galina LIKHACHEVA | L30 | IAR | 4.18,93 | ||
5 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 4.18,96 | ||
6 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LN2 | CAN | 4.19,03 | ||
7 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.19,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirsti LAY | LN4 | CAN | 4.21,47 | ||
9 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 4.22,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LSA | JPN | 4.22,47 | ||
11 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 4.22,55 | ||
12 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 4.23,39 | ||
13 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN2 | POL | 4.25,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny WOLF | L30 | GER | 38,01 | ||
2 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,49 | ||
3 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 38,53 | ||
3 | Annette GERRITSEN | LSA | NED | 38,53 | ||
3 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 38,53 | SB | |
6 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 38,67 | SB | |
7 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 38,84 | ||
8 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN4 | NED | 38,95 | ||
9 | Yukana NISHINA | LN2 | JPN | 38,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Mayon KUIPERS | LN4 | NED | 39,17 | SB | |
11 | Olga FATKULINA | LN2 | IAR | 39,18 | ||
12 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 39,20 | SB | |
13 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 39,32 | ||
14 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 39,41 | ||
15 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN3 | USA | 39,43 | ||
16 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,46 | ||
17 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 39,49 | PR SB | |
18 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 39,50 | PR SB | |
19 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN4 | CAN | 39,98 | ||
19 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 39,98 | ||
21 | Anna BADAEVA | LN4 | IAB | 40,16 | ||
22 | Sarah GREGG | LN2 | CAN | 40,17 | ||
23 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,20 | ||
24 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,69 | ||
25 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LN4 | USA | 41,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 1.56,80 | ||
2 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.56,93 | SB | |
3 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.57,50 | SB | |
4 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 1.57,56 | ||
5 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 1.57,92 | SB | |
6 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 1.57,98 | ||
7 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.58,42 | SB | |
8 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 1.58,88 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.59,21 | ||
10 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 1.59,56 | ||
11 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 1.59,59 | SB | |
12 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.59,90 | ||
13 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 2.00,01 | ||
14 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 2.00,06 | ||
15 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 2.00,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 2.00,76 | ||
17 | Isabell OST | LN3 | GER | 2.01,17 | ||
18 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.01,23 | ||
19 | Jennifer BAY | LN1 | GER | 2.01,47 | ||
20 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.03,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 2.00,28 | SB | |
2 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.01,02 | ||
3 | Alla SHABANOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.02,24 | ||
4 | Natsumi KADO | LA2 | JPN | 2.02,53 | ||
5 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 2.02,82 | SB | |
6 | Kirsti LAY | LN4 | CAN | 2.03,21 | ||
7 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 2.03,48 | ||
8 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 2.04,03 | SB | |
9 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 2.04,12 | ||
10 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LN2 | CAN | 2.04,14 | ||
11 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN2 | POL | 2.05,28 | SB | |
12 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 2.07,25 | ||
13 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 2.08,89 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 1.15,59 | TR | |
2 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.15,94 | ||
3 | Heather RICHARDSON | LN3 | USA | 1.16,18 | ||
4 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 1.16,58 | ||
5 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.16,61 | ||
6 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN3 | NED | 1.16,68 | SB | |
7 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 1.16,71 | ||
8 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 1.16,94 | SB | |
9 | Chiara SIMIONATO | L35 | ITA | 1.16,96 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,34 | SB | |
11 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 1.17,55 | ||
12 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 1.17,59 | SB | |
13 | Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 1.17,62 | ||
14 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,75 | ||
15 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,86 | ||
16 | Hege BØKKO | LA2 | NOR | 1.18,02 | ||
17 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.18,07 | ||
18 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.18,33 | PR SB | |
19 | Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 1.18,60 | ||
20 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.19,75 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division B 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annette GERRITSEN | LSA | NED | 1.16,80 | SB | |
2 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.18,40 | SB | |
3 | Yukana NISHINA | LN2 | JPN | 1.18,62 | SB | |
4 | Olga FATKULINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.19,07 | ||
5 | Sarah GREGG | LN2 | CAN | 1.19,21 | ||
6 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 1.19,24 | ||
7 | Natsumi KADO | LA2 | JPN | 1.19,92 | ||
8 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN4 | CAN | 1.20,10 | ||
9 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 1.20,21 | SB | |
10 | Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LN4 | USA | 1.20,55 | ||
11 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 1.20,66 | ||
WDR | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names