Klasse 1
Enschede (NED) 13 February 2011
500m Women 13 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC1 | NED | 44,43 | ||
2 | Johanne DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 44,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC1 | NED | 45,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 45,57 | ||
5 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC1 | NED | 45,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Annemiek BEUNE | LB2 | NED | 45,99 | ||
7 | Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN4 | NED | 46,52 | ||
8 | Esther VELDMAN | LA1 | NED | 46,65 | SB | |
9 | Anika LEEUW | LB1 | NED | 46,69 | ||
10 | Yvette WIEBERDINK | LB1 | NED | 46,73 | ||
11 | Noor SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 46,77 | ||
12 | Jessica OUDENAMPSEN | LB1 | NED | 46,79 | ||
13 | Mariƫlle BUSSCHERS | LC2 | NED | 47,10 | ||
14 | Remi MEERINGA | LB2 | NED | 47,12 | ||
15 | Heleen WISSINK | LC2 | NED | 47,38 | ||
16 | Lotte NITERT | LN2 | NED | 47,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC1 | NED | 47,70 | ||
18 | Rosan ROELEVELD | LC1 | NED | 47,88 | PR SB | |
19 | Daphne de JONGE | LC1 | NED | 47,94 | PR SB | |
20 | Merle VROOIJINK | LA2 | NED | 48,00 | ||
21 | Larissa van HOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 48,71 | ||
22 | Caroline KEPPELS | LC2 | NED | 49,42 | ||
23 | Silke HARBERS | LC1 | NED | 49,49 | ||
24 | Andra van der HOEVEN | LC2 | NED | 49,57 | ||
25 | Wies SCHILDER | LC1 | NED | 50,12 | ||
DNS | Claire te RIETMOLE | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Marlies ter BEKKE | LN3 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Minke van WEERT | LC2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Lisa van EEK | LB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC1 | NED | 1.28,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Noor SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 1.32,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN4 | NED | 1.32,87 | ||
4 | Esther VELDMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.33,23 | SB | |
5 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC1 | NED | 1.33,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Heleen WISSINK | LC2 | NED | 1.34,71 | ||
7 | Annemiek BEUNE | LB2 | NED | 1.35,26 | ||
8 | Anika LEEUW | LB1 | NED | 1.35,30 | ||
9 | Yvette WIEBERDINK | LB1 | NED | 1.35,77 | ||
10 | Daphne de JONGE | LC1 | NED | 1.36,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Lotte NITERT | LN2 | NED | 1.36,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Larissa van HOEIJEN | LB1 | NED | 1.36,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Merle VROOIJINK | LA2 | NED | 1.37,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Rosan ROELEVELD | LC1 | NED | 1.38,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Caroline KEPPELS | LC2 | NED | 1.38,98 | ||
16 | Wies SCHILDER | LC1 | NED | 1.40,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Minke van WEERT | LC2 | NED | 1.42,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanne DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 2.17,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Jessica OUDENAMPSEN | LB1 | NED | 2.20,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC1 | NED | 2.21,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisa van EEK | LB1 | NED | 2.25,43 | ||
5 | Mariƫlle BUSSCHERS | LC2 | NED | 2.26,35 | ||
6 | Remi MEERINGA | LB2 | NED | 2.27,21 | ||
7 | Floor RAATS | LA2 | NED | 2.28,60 | ||
8 | Silke HARBERS | LC1 | NED | 2.33,58 | ||
9 | Andra van der HOEVEN | LC2 | NED | 2.38,53 | ||
DNS | Claire te RIETMOLE | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Marlies ter BEKKE | LN3 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names