Moscow Sprint Championships
Moscow 31 March - 1 April 2011
500m Women 31 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,84 | SB | |
2 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 42,88 | ||
3 | Olga GUSEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
4 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,81 | ||
5 | Valentina KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,99 | ||
6 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LB1 | IAR | 44,05 | ||
7 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,25 | ||
8 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,58 | SB | |
9 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,72 | ||
10 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LB1 | IAR | 46,94 | ||
11 | Anastasiya SENINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,66 | ||
12 | Nikita SILAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,50 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 31 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,54 | ||
2 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 1.24,89 | SB | |
3 | Valentina KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga GUSEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,05 | ||
5 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,40 | ||
6 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,13 | ||
7 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,96 | ||
9 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,26 | ||
10 | Viktoriya PETUKHOVA (1995) | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,84 | ||
11 | Anastasiya SENINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,61 | ||
12 | Nikita SILAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 1 April 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,84 | ||
2 | Olga GUSEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,33 | ||
3 | Valentina KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,72 | ||
4 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
5 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LB1 | IAR | 44,51 | ||
6 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,90 | ||
7 | Anastasiya SENINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,94 | ||
8 | Nikita SILAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,22 | ||
DNF | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
1000m Women 1 April 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,31 | ||
2 | Olga GUSEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,00 | ||
3 | Valentina KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,28 | ||
4 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,09 | ||
5 | Aleksandra SOKOLOVA (1995) | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,62 | ||
6 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,52 | ||
7 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,78 | ||
8 | Anastasiya SENINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,29 | ||
9 | Nikita SILAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,25 |
Native Language Names