ISU Junior World Cup
Erfurt (GER) 12 - 13 November 2011 Source: B. Jagiella
1500m Women 13 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien KEULSTRA | LA1 | NED | 2.02,35 | ||
2 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LA2 | JPN | 2.02,96 | ||
3 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.02,97 | SB | |
4 | Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LA2 | JPN | 2.03,66 | SB | |
5 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LA2 | IAR | 2.03,74 | SB | |
6 | Reina ANEMA | LA1 | NED | 2.04,09 | ||
7 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LA2 | KOR | 2.04,19 | ||
8 | Antoinette de JONG | LB2 | NED | 2.04,40 | ||
9 | HEO Yoon-Hee | LB2 | KOR | 2.04,52 | PR SB | |
10 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LA2 | CHN | 2.05,09 | SB | |
11 | JANG Mee | LB1 | KOR | 2.05,68 | PR SB | |
12 | LIU Feitong | LA2 | CHN | 2.06,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Letitia de JONG | LA2 | NED | 2.07,05 | ||
14 | Vanessa BITTNER | LB1 | AUT | 2.07,10 | ||
15 | Aleksandra SHHELKONOGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,29 | ||
16 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,78 | ||
17 | NAM Jee-Eun 남지은 | LB1 | KOR | 2.08,15 | ||
18 | Sumire KIKUCHI 菊池 純礼 | LB1 | JPN | 2.08,61 | ||
19 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,81 | ||
20 | XU Ke | LA2 | CHN | 2.09,10 | SB | |
21 | XU Le | LA1 | CHN | 2.09,60 | SB | |
22 | Jessica BECKERT | LA1 | GER | 2.09,66 | ||
23 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA2 | KAZ | 2.09,74 | SB | |
24 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.09,78 | ||
25 | Rio HARADA | LC2 | JPN | 2.09,82 | ||
26 | Beate PLENDL | LB2 | GER | 2.10,16 | PR SB | |
27 | Leia BEHLAU | LB1 | GER | 2.10,55 | ||
28 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LB2 | GER | 2.10,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB2 | POL | 2.10,91 | ||
30 | Paola SIMIONATO | LA2 | ITA | 2.11,45 | SB | |
31 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB2 | NOR | 2.11,84 | ||
32 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LA2 | POL | 2.11,90 | ||
33 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LB2 | IAB | 2.12,00 | ||
34 | Tatyana ARTMA | LA2 | IAB | 2.12,82 | ||
35 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LA2 | KAZ | 2.12,86 | SB | |
36 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.13,45 | SB | |
37 | Valentina D'ELETTO | LA2 | ITA | 2.14,38 | SB | |
38 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LA2 | ROU | 2.14,75 | SB | |
39 | Lillian IWANISZYN | LA1 | POL | 2.14,79 | ||
40 | Saskia ALUSALU | LA1 | EST | 2.14,98 | ||
41 | Anamaria PÂRV | LB1 | ROU | 2.19,25 | ||
42 | Alina Bianca DĂNESCU | LB1 | ROU | 2.19,27 | ||
43 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LA1 | KAZ | 2.19,68 | PR SB | |
44 | Clare JEONG | LB1 | USA | 2.20,77 | SB | |
45 | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | 2.21,16 | PR SB | |
46 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LA1 | DEN | 2.22,93 | SB | |
47 | Anne MICHIELS | LB1 | BEL | 2.23,82 | ||
48 | Ana Maria OPINCARIU | LB1 | ROU | 2.24,28 | ||
49 | Miina PELTONEN | LB1 | FIN | 2.24,68 | PR SB | |
50 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LB1 | MGL | 2.27,28 | ||
DNF | Kseniya ZHITLUKHINA Ксения Житлухина | LB1 | KAZ | DNF | ||
DNF | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names