World Top 20 2018-2019

700m Ladies

1 1.04,63 Nadine SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 2e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters
Dronten (NED) 13 October 2018
2 1.05,25 Paula KUIPERS LYA NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED) 13 October 2018
3 1.07,88 Isa LEROY LYA NED NED 1e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters
Dronten (NED) 29 September 2018
4 1.08,67 Melissa MOOIJMAN LYA NED NED Langebaan - Pupillen / C-Selectie
Hoorn (NED) 14 October 2018
5 1.08,88 Noor ENTIUS LYA NED NED Langebaan - Pupillen / C-Selectie
Hoorn (NED) 14 October 2018
6 1.09,00 Judith van DUIN LYA NED NED Langebaan - Pupillen / C-Selectie
Hoorn (NED) 14 October 2018
7 1.09,10 Sophie EXTERKATE LYB NED NED 2e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen F t/m B
Dronten (NED) 13 October 2018
8 1.09,56 Julia de VOS LYA NED NED 1e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters
Dronten (NED) 29 September 2018
9 1.09,95 Britt BREIDER LYB NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED) 13 October 2018
10 1.10,15 Iris KEMFERS LYA NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED) 13 October 2018
11 1.10,32 Isa van WIJHE LYA NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED) 13 October 2018
12 1.10,55 Sarah VEENHUIS LC1 NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED) 13 October 2018
13 1.11,66 Fenna de GRAAF LYA NED NED IJskonijncup
Haarlem (NED) 14 October 2018
14 1.11,85 Tannika OUSSOREN LYA NED NED Langebaan - Pupillen / C-Selectie
Hoorn (NED) 14 October 2018
15 1.13,49 Anouk KÖNST LYA NED NED IJskonijncup
Haarlem (NED) 14 October 2018
16 1.13,98 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYB NED NED 2e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen F t/m B
Dronten (NED) 13 October 2018
17 1.14,18 Julia FEENSTRA LYA NED NED Langebaan - Pupillen / C-Selectie
Hoorn (NED) 14 October 2018
18 1.14,38 Sanne STRIJKER LC2 NED NED 1e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters
Dronten (NED) 29 September 2018
19 1.14,45 Sanne GANZINGA LYA NED NED IJskonijncup
Haarlem (NED) 14 October 2018
20 1.15,12 Zhara MÖLLERS LYB NED NED IJskonijncup
Haarlem (NED) 14 October 2018