Sergej Shushkov
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) August 2002 (MN2)
Personal Records
500m | 41,64 | 25 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.23,37 | 24 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.11,42 | 24 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.54,19 | 8 January 2017 | Olenegorsk |
5000m | 8.32,84 | 29 January 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
Season Bests
500m | 44,66 | 28 January 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
3000m | 4.58,83 | 28 January 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
5000m | 8.32,84 | 29 January 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
100m | 11,13 | 17 February 2019 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
500m | 44,80 | 31 January 2019 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1000m | 1.36,77 | 13 January 2019 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
1500m | 2.25,80 | 1 February 2019 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
3000m | 5.08,82 | 19 January 2019 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
5000m | 9.00,32 | 1 February 2019 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
500m | 41,64 | 25 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.23,37 | 24 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.11,42 | 24 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.59,32 | 17 December 2017 | Vologda |
100m | 11,47 | 18 December 2016 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
500m | 43,17 | 23 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.26,66 | 24 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.24,68 | 3 February 2017 | Vologda |
3000m | 4.54,19 | 8 January 2017 | Olenegorsk |
500m | 45,86 | 21 February 2016 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.33,93 | 20 February 2016 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.36,51 | 24 February 2016 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
3000m | 5.19,08 | 26 February 2016 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
500m | 59,42 | 29 March 2009 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 2.04,10 | 28 March 2009 | Olenegorsk |
Results
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) | Saint Petersburg | 28 - 29 January 2020 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Arkhangelsk City Championships - Golovanova Prize | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo | 16 - 17 February 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Arkhangelsk Region Championships | Arkhangelsk-Trud | 31 January - 1 February 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
K.A. Kotov Prize | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo | 19 - 20 January 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo | 12 - 13 January 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names