Evgenij Yachmenev
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) October 2000 (MN4)
Personal Records
500m | 43,62 | 23 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.28,57 | 21 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.16,13 | 14 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.57,32 | 13 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.37,03 | 21 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 45,78 | 22 August 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.34,63 | 23 August 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.27,18 | 22 August 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.15,58 | 23 August 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,00 | 23 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.28,57 | 21 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.16,13 | 14 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.57,32 | 13 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.37,03 | 21 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 43,62 | 23 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.31,11 | 24 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.23,64 | 29 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.09,01 | 17 December 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.42,15 | 30 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 45,22 | 20 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.34,27 | 24 March 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.27,49 | 17 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.18,01 | 7 April 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 48,96 | 2 April 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.40,98 | 3 April 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.34,92 | 2 April 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.30,86 | 3 April 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 53,79 | 11 January 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.55,43 | 11 January 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 1.16,88 | 24 January 2013 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 2.05,17 | 24 January 2013 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships | Chelyabinsk | 23 - 24 October 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup | Chelyabinsk | 22 - 23 August 2019 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships | Chelyabinsk | 20 - 21 March 2018 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Inga Artamonova Prize | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 3 - 4 March 2018 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 5 - 6 February 2018 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names