Ada Kim
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) July 2004 (LA2)
Personal Records
500m | 41,60 | 16 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.23,88 | 17 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.13,50 | 10 November 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.57,88 | 17 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 41,88 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.23,97 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.13,50 | 10 November 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.03,12 | 24 October 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 41,60 | 16 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.23,88 | 17 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.14,94 | 10 December 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.57,88 | 17 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 42,72 | 11 January 2022 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.26,17 | 10 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.16,88 | 9 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.00,44 | 11 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,40 | 19 December 2020 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.28,92 | 20 December 2020 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1500m | 2.22,38 | 19 December 2020 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
3000m | 5.15,35 | 20 December 2020 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
500m | 44,09 | 24 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.30,53 | 25 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.22,47 | 24 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.34,53 | 15 December 2019 | Irkutsk-Trud |
500m | 47,12 | 6 January 2019 | Divnogorsk |
1000m | 1.39,99 | 10 February 2019 | Barnaul |
1500m | 2.43,79 | 15 December 2018 | Irkutsk-Trud |
3000m | 5.37,50 | 16 December 2018 | Irkutsk-Trud |
100m | 12,02 | 18 February 2018 | Krasnoyarsk |
300m | 30,21 | 3 March 2018 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 47,18 | 10 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.39,20 | 10 March 2018 | Kolomna |
100m | 12,97 | 18 December 2016 | Divnogorsk |
300m | 32,30 | 4 March 2017 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 54,65 | 22 January 2017 | Divnogorsk |
1000m | 1.58,51 | 22 January 2017 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 54,78 | 21 February 2016 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 1.00,81 | 18 January 2015 | Krasnoyarsk |
Results
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow | 31 January - 2 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
A. V. Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Krasnoyarsk Krai Single Distances Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 29 - 30 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Krasnoyarsk Krai Sprint Championships | Krasnoyarsk | 23 - 24 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names