Anna Osmekhina
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) January 2006 (LA1)
Personal Records
500m | 41,53 | 12 March 2024 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.24,51 | 16 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.08,85 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.38,22 | 16 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 41,53 | 12 March 2024 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.24,56 | 9 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.11,98 | 10 November 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.39,62 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
500m | 42,74 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.24,51 | 16 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.08,85 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.38,22 | 16 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 42,88 | 9 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.26,05 | 10 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.14,72 | 16 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.47,19 | 17 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,06 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.29,63 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.16,41 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.52,05 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,29 | 24 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.30,64 | 25 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.22,15 | 24 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.19,11 | 12 January 2020 | Divnogorsk |
100m | 12,76 | 22 December 2018 | Divnogorsk |
300m | 32,42 | 22 December 2018 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 49,01 | 17 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.40,51 | 17 March 2019 | Kolomna |
100m | 12,69 | 18 February 2018 | Krasnoyarsk |
300m | 34,03 | 3 March 2018 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 56,86 | 3 March 2018 | Divnogorsk |
1000m | 1.59,33 | 4 March 2018 | Divnogorsk |
100m | 13,38 | 17 December 2016 | Divnogorsk |
300m | 37,48 | 4 March 2017 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 1.02,41 | 5 February 2017 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 1.09,21 | 6 March 2016 | Divnogorsk |
Results
RSU Cup Final | Kolomna | 12 - 13 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S.M. Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow | 31 January - 2 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A. V. Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names