Ekaterina Zlobina (2002)
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) December 2002 (LN2)
Personal Records
500m | 43,17 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.24,62 | 13 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.06,61 | 26 December 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.26,56 | 6 March 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.59,46 | 17 February 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 43,33 | 21 March 2024 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.26,39 | 4 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.09,98 | 6 October 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.33,37 | 7 October 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.59,46 | 17 February 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 43,17 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.26,89 | 27 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.09,34 | 29 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
3000m | 4.28,22 | 28 January 2023 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
5000m | 8.09,45 | 2 December 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 43,30 | 23 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.24,62 | 13 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.06,61 | 26 December 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.26,56 | 6 March 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,43 | 29 January 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.25,73 | 20 January 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.12,51 | 21 January 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.35,71 | 21 August 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,97 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.28,00 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.14,00 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.41,75 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,61 | 7 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.27,82 | 9 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.14,33 | 22 February 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.47,66 | 9 March 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,53 | 24 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.29,91 | 25 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.17,43 | 24 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.56,00 | 25 February 2018 | Kolomna |
500m | 51,20 | 2 March 2017 | Chita |
1000m | 1.41,31 | 2 March 2017 | Chita |
1500m | 2.44,68 | 25 December 2016 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 57,49 | 24 January 2016 | Khabarovsk |
1000m | 1.58,20 | 24 January 2016 | Khabarovsk |
Results
North Festival | Olenegorsk | 21 - 22 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup FInal | Kolomna | 15 - 17 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Allround Championships 2024 | Kemerovo | 27 - 28 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names