Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
24 March 2018

AG 40 Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга          	L40	RUS	50,94  	50,940	[1]	5.27,24	54,540	[1]	105,480

AG 45 Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Belskaya, Yuliya        	Бельская, Юлия           	L?	RUS	55,46  	55,460	[3]	6.48,89	68,148	[4]	123,608

AG 60 Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L60	RUS	57,27  	57,270	[4]	6.16,88	62,813	[2]	120,083

AG 65 Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m   			3000m  			Total
1	Dakhno, Nadezhda        	Дахно, Надежда           	L65	RUS	1.04,31	64,310	[6]	6.44,48	67,413	[3]	131,723

AG 80 Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m   			3000m   			Total
1	Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	RUS	1.47,60	107,600	[8]	11.28,66	114,776	[6]	222,376

Junior C Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Mironova, Darya         	Миронова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	59,71  	59,710	[5]	7.02,61	70,435	[5]	130,145

AG 25 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Rybakov, Sergej         	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	39,62  	39,620	[3]	4.28,99	44,831	[5]	84,451
2	Bojczov, Sergej         	Бойцов, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	39,52  	39,520	[2]	4.39,44	46,573	[8]	86,093
	Guczalov, Maksim        	Гуцалов, Максим          	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       			

AG 30 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	38,96  	38,960	[1]	4.25,13	44,188	[4]	83,148
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	39,92  	39,920	[5]	4.23,16	43,860	[2]	83,780
3	Zagumennov, Viktor      	Загуменнов, Виктор       	M35	RUS	42,19  	42,190	[10]	4.39,98	46,663	[9]	88,853
4	Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	RUS	40,79  	40,790	[6]	4.52,10	48,683	[15]	89,473
5	Kordyukov, Kirill       	Кордюков, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	42,06  	42,060	[8]	5.05,45	50,908	[23]	92,968

AG 40 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Bulanov, Valerij        	Буланов, Валерий         	M40	RUS	42,35  	42,350	[11]	5.06,43	51,071	[24]	93,421
2	Maslobojshhikov, Sergej 	Маслобойщиков, Сергей    	M?	RUS	43,79  	43,790	[15]	4.58,55	49,758	[20]	93,548
3	Stepin, Vladimir        	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	43,54  	43,540	[14]	5.03,02	50,503	[22]	94,043
	Lazarev, Anatolij       	Лазарев, Анатолий        	M40	RUS	49,90  	49,900	[31]	       			49,900
	Yurov, Dmitrij (1)      	Юров, Дмитрий (1)        	M?	RUS	45,63  	45,630	[22]	       		DNS	45,630
	Sluczkij, Nikolaj       	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

AG 45 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	RUS	39,81  	39,810	[4]	4.42,14	47,023	[10]	86,833
2	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	42,12  	42,120	[9]	4.42,27	47,045	[11]	89,165
3	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M45	RUS	43,86  	43,860	[16]	4.43,56	47,260	[12]	91,120
4	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	43,92  	43,920	[17]	4.52,19	48,698	[16]	92,618
5	Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	45,36  	45,360	[19]	5.00,81	50,135	[21]	95,495
	Roshhin, Aleksej        	Рощин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	       		DNS	4.24,46	44,076	[3]	44,076
	Rozhnov, Sergej (1)     	Рожнов, Сергей (1)       	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

AG 55 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Letunov, Vladimir       	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	41,39  	41,390	[7]	4.33,90	45,650	[6]	87,040
2	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	42,66  	42,660	[12]	4.55,43	49,238	[18]	91,898
3	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	45,40  	45,400	[21]	4.50,60	48,433	[13]	93,833
4	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	46,35  	46,350	[24]	5.47,15	57,858	[32]	104,208
5	Bogatov, Vladimir       	Богатов, Владимир        	M?	RUS	52,90  	52,900	[35]	6.27,90	64,650	[39]	117,550
6	Petukhov, Konstantin    	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	53,13  	53,130	[36]	6.55,57	69,261	[40]	122,391

AG 60 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Kistenev, Aleksandr     	Кистенев, Александр      	M60	KAZ	45,38  	45,380	[20]	5.06,81	51,135	[25]	96,515
2	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	48,01  	48,010	[26]	5.08,38	51,396	[26]	99,406

AG 65 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей           	M65	RUS	44,51  	44,510	[18]	4.35,07	45,845	[7]	90,355
2	Kramer, Waldemar        	                         	M65	GER	42,74  	42,740	[13]	4.51,67	48,611	[14]	91,351
3	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	46,21  	46,210	[23]	4.53,65	48,941	[17]	95,151
4	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	48,25  	48,250	[27]	5.38,08	56,346	[30]	104,596

AG 70 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Kasyanov, Ivan          	Касьянов, Иван           	M70	RUS	47,20  	47,200	[25]	4.57,70	49,616	[19]	96,816
2	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	49,64  	49,640	[30]	5.25,48	54,246	[28]	103,886
3	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	52,19  	52,190	[33]	5.50,64	58,440	[33]	110,630
4	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948) 	M70	RUS	50,83  	50,830	[32]	6.04,07	60,678	[35]	111,508
5	Vavilov, Yurij          	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	53,85  	53,850	[37]	5.53,42	58,903	[34]	112,753

AG 75 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Loginov, Sergei (1938)  	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M75	RUS	52,24  	52,240	[34]	5.44,16	57,360	[31]	109,600
	Lychagin, Vladimir      	Лычагин, Владимир        	M75	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

AG 80 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m   			3000m  			Total
1	Bogachev, Yurij         	Богачев, Юрий            	M80	RUS	57,28  	57,280	[38]	6.10,61	61,768	[36]	119,048
2	Shekhirev, Rostislav    	Шехирев, Ростислав       	M80	RUS	1.07,90	67,900	[43]	7.43,35	77,225	[41]	145,125
3	Goncharov, Igor         	Гончаров, Игорь          	M80	RUS	1.30,05	90,050	[45]	9.07,64	91,273	[42]	181,323

Junior D Men
	Name                    	                         			500m   			3000m  			Total
1	Vinogradov, Matvej      	Виноградов, Матвей       	MYA	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[28]	5.25,37	54,228	[27]	102,508
2	Levin, Pavel            	Левин, Павел             	M?	RUS	48,86  	48,860	[29]	5.28,11	54,685	[29]	103,545
3	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)	MYB	RUS	57,42  	57,420	[39]	6.18,71	63,118	[38]	120,538
4	Antoshin, Egor          	Антошин, Егор            	MYB	RUS	59,02  	59,020	[40]	6.15,95	62,658	[37]	121,678
	Averin, Mark            	Аверин, Марк             	M?	RUS	1.00,72	60,720	[41]	       			60,720
	Rachkov, Aleksandr      	Рачков, Александр        	MYA	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

            

Native Language Names