Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
24 March 2018

AG 40 Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Olga Tikhonova             	L40	RUS	50,94   	50,940	[1]	5.27,24 	54,540	[1]	105,480

AG 45 Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Yuliya Belskaya            	L?	RUS	55,46   	55,460	[1]	6.48,89 	68,148	[1]	123,608

AG 60 Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Elena Azarova              	L60	RUS	57,27   	57,270	[1]	6.16,88 	62,813	[1]	120,083

AG 65 Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Nadezhda Dakhno            	L65	RUS	1.04,31 	64,310	[1]	6.44,48 	67,413	[1]	131,723

AG 80 Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Alina Komarova             	L80	RUS	1.47,60 	107,600	[1]	11.28,66	114,776	[1]	222,376

Junior C Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Darya Mironova             	L?	RUS	59,71   	59,710	[1]	7.02,61 	70,435	[1]	130,145

AG 25 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Sergej Rybakov             	MSA	BLR	39,62   	39,620	[2]	4.28,99 	44,831	[1]	84,451
2	Sergej Bojczov             	MSA	BLR	39,52   	39,520	[1]	4.39,44 	46,573	[2]	86,093
	Maksim Guczalov            	M?	RUS	        		DNS	        			

AG 30 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Aleksandr Vaskov           	M30	RUS	38,96   	38,960	[1]	4.25,13 	44,188	[2]	83,148
2	Aleksej Kuzmenko           	M30	RUS	39,92   	39,920	[2]	4.23,16 	43,860	[1]	83,780
3	Viktor Zagumennov          	M35	RUS	42,19   	42,190	[5]	4.39,98 	46,663	[3]	88,853
4	Mikhail Kozlachkov         	M30	RUS	40,79   	40,790	[3]	4.52,10 	48,683	[4]	89,473
5	Kirill Kordyukov           	M?	RUS	42,06   	42,060	[4]	5.05,45 	50,908	[5]	92,968

AG 40 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Valerij Bulanov            	M40	RUS	42,35   	42,350	[1]	5.06,43 	51,071	[3]	93,421
2	Sergej Maslobojshhikov     	M?	RUS	43,79   	43,790	[3]	4.58,55 	49,758	[1]	93,548
3	Vladimir Stepin            	M40	RUS	43,54   	43,540	[2]	5.03,02 	50,503	[2]	94,043
	Anatolij Lazarev           	M40	RUS	49,90   	49,900	[5]	        			49,900
	Dmitrij Yurov              	M?	RUS	45,63   	45,630	[4]	        		DNS	45,630
	Nikolaj Sluczkij           	M40	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	

AG 45 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Vladislav Bolonin          	M45	RUS	39,81   	39,810	[1]	4.42,14 	47,023	[2]	86,833
2	Andrej Sursimov            	M45	RUS	42,12   	42,120	[2]	4.42,27 	47,045	[3]	89,165
3	Dmitrij Zajcev (1969)      	M45	RUS	43,86   	43,860	[3]	4.43,56 	47,260	[4]	91,120
4	Andrej Vikulov             	M45	RUS	43,92   	43,920	[4]	4.52,19 	48,698	[5]	92,618
5	Aleksej Averin             	M45	RUS	45,36   	45,360	[5]	5.00,81 	50,135	[6]	95,495
	Aleksej Roshhin            	M45	RUS	        		DNS	4.24,46 	44,076	[1]	44,076
	Sergej Rozhnov             	M?	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	

AG 55 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Vladimir Letunov           	M55	RUS	41,39   	41,390	[1]	4.33,90 	45,650	[1]	87,040
2	Farid Yunusov              	M55	RUS	42,66   	42,660	[2]	4.55,43 	49,238	[3]	91,898
3	Igor Lavrov                	M55	RUS	45,40   	45,400	[3]	4.50,60 	48,433	[2]	93,833
4	Aleksandr Melkozerov       	M55	RUS	46,35   	46,350	[4]	5.47,15 	57,858	[4]	104,208
5	Vladimir Bogatov           	M?	RUS	52,90   	52,900	[5]	6.27,90 	64,650	[5]	117,550
6	Konstantin Petukhov        	M55	RUS	53,13   	53,130	[6]	6.55,57 	69,261	[6]	122,391

AG 60 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Aleksandr Kistenev         	M60	KAZ	45,38   	45,380	[1]	5.06,81 	51,135	[1]	96,515
2	Aleksej Arkhipov           	M60	RUS	48,01   	48,010	[2]	5.08,38 	51,396	[2]	99,406

AG 65 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Sergej Mazein              	M65	RUS	44,51   	44,510	[2]	4.35,07 	45,845	[1]	90,355
2	Waldemar Kramer            	M65	GER	42,74   	42,740	[1]	4.51,67 	48,611	[2]	91,351
3	Vladimir Kazakov           	M65	RUS	46,21   	46,210	[3]	4.53,65 	48,941	[3]	95,151
4	Vladimir Patrin            	M65	RUS	48,25   	48,250	[4]	5.38,08 	56,346	[4]	104,596

AG 70 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Ivan Kasyanov              	M70	RUS	47,20   	47,200	[1]	4.57,70 	49,616	[1]	96,816
2	Aleksandr Bunin            	M70	RUS	49,64   	49,640	[2]	5.25,48 	54,246	[2]	103,886
3	Pavel Izotov               	M70	RUS	52,19   	52,190	[4]	5.50,64 	58,440	[3]	110,630
4	Aleksej Larionov (1948)    	M70	RUS	50,83   	50,830	[3]	6.04,07 	60,678	[5]	111,508
5	Yurij Vavilov              	M70	RUS	53,85   	53,850	[5]	5.53,42 	58,903	[4]	112,753

AG 75 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Sergei Loginov (1938)      	M75	RUS	52,24   	52,240	[1]	5.44,16 	57,360	[1]	109,600
	Vladimir Lychagin          	M75	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	

AG 80 Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Yurij Bogachev             	M80	RUS	57,28   	57,280	[1]	6.10,61 	61,768	[1]	119,048
2	Rostislav Shekhirev        	M80	RUS	1.07,90 	67,900	[2]	7.43,35 	77,225	[2]	145,125
3	Igor Goncharov             	M80	RUS	1.30,05 	90,050	[3]	9.07,64 	91,273	[3]	181,323

Junior D Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			Total
1	Matvej Vinogradov          	MYA	RUS	48,28   	48,280	[1]	5.25,37 	54,228	[1]	102,508
2	Pavel Levin                	M?	RUS	48,86   	48,860	[2]	5.28,11 	54,685	[2]	103,545
3	Vladislav Kuzmin (2005)    	MYB	RUS	57,42   	57,420	[3]	6.18,71 	63,118	[4]	120,538
4	Egor Antoshin              	MYB	RUS	59,02   	59,020	[4]	6.15,95 	62,658	[3]	121,678
	Mark Averin                	M?	RUS	1.00,72 	60,720	[5]	        			60,720
	Aleksandr Rachkov          	MYA	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook